End of Report

2019 ARB 1, Geneve

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Rapport créé 24/May/2019 16:09:20

RESULTATS COMPLETS

Total d'entrées = 201

Total de coureurs = 201

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (22 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W2 BMX Club Echichens VD Vincent CLAESSENS
(100 049 453 64)
1st
34.085
{2.541}
1st
34.270
{2.558}
- 3 1st
35.600
{2.560}
1st
36.432
{2.586}
1st
34.640
{2.560}
31K Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent KOMPAORE
(100 050 602 49)
2nd
34.769
{2.578}
2nd
34.956
{2.559}
- 5 2nd
36.322
{2.618}
1st
35.400
{2.590}
2nd
35.364
{2.625}
522 BMX Club Echichens VD Yannick MARTIN
(100 653 713 14)
3rd
35.587
{2.648}
4th
37.501
{2.609}
- 8 3rd
37.275
{2.735}
2nd
36.288
{2.623}
3rd
37.094
{2.649}
20 Bicross Club Genève GE John RIAT
(199 012 25)
4th
36.150
{2.581}
3rd
35.806
{2.623}
- 5 2nd
35.653
{2.684}
1st
35.367
{2.646}
2nd
35.503
{2.636}
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
5th
36.600
{2.682}
3rd
35.970
{2.672}
- 8 3rd
36.125
{2.668}
3rd
36.973
{2.657}
2nd
36.337
{2.658}
203 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
6th
36.642
{2.611}
2nd
35.872
{2.645}
- 4 1st
35.537
{2.661}
2nd
35.689
{2.638}
1st
35.061
{2.631}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
7th
47.531
{2.724}
4th
37.160
{2.718}
- 13 4th
37.999
{2.714}
6th
38.268
{2.685}
3rd
37.589
{2.700}
810 BMX Club Echichens VD Didier DAVID
(100 049 607 24)
8th
48.576
{2.766}
1st
35.551
{2.587}
- 5 1st
36.222
{2.632}
3rd
36.082
{2.577}
1st
35.738
{2.601}
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
1st-B
38.209
{2.749}
7th
38.586
{2.773}
- 12 4th
38.796
{2.745}
3rd
38.550
{2.751}
5th
39.116
{2.751}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
2nd-B
38.683
{2.879}
8th
41.986
{2.958}
- 16 5th
39.579
{2.948}
6th
39.223
{2.823}
5th
38.294
{2.845}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
3rd-B
39.228
{2.869}
6th
40.272
{2.838}
- 17 7th
39.540
{2.867}
4th
39.093
{2.819}
6th
39.559
{2.851}
368 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexandre MATHYS
(100 165 427 26)
4th-B
39.618
{2.873}
5th
37.820
{2.792}
- 12 3rd
37.728
{2.801}
5th
37.313
{2.755}
4th
37.026
{2.786}
269 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(100 820 219 68)
5th-B
39.659
{2.955}
6th
38.414
{2.827}
- 15 6th
39.275
{2.875}
5th
38.733
{2.923}
4th
38.993
{2.828}
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
6th-B
41.611
{2.766}
5th
38.991
{2.775}
- 14 5th
38.421
{2.755}
4th
38.501
{2.766}
5th
37.664
{2.869}
A11 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Bertrand GIMENEZ
(100 920 188 30)
CR-B
CR
7th
51.109
{2.699}
- 10 4th
38.181
{2.748}
2nd
37.399
{2.726}
4th
37.826
{2.715}
917 BMX Club du Chablais VD Daniel LIMA
(100 165 526 28)
CR-B
CR
8th
2:25.922
{2.698}
- 9 2nd
36.522
{2.652}
4th
37.177
{2.657}
3rd
36.535
{2.669}
62 Bicross Club Genève GE Clément RASTOLL
(198 908 16)
1st-C
41.064
{2.826}
- - 19 5th
40.854
{2.875}
7th
40.388
{2.865}
7th
39.919
{2.856}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
2nd-C
41.496
{2.810}
- - 17 6th
41.378
{2.943}
5th
40.518
{2.830}
6th
40.776
{2.849}
193 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Philipp STUCKI
(100 899 127 18)
3rd-C
43.410
{3.020}
- - 21 7th
42.098
{2.999}
6th
41.857
{2.996}
8th
41.219
{3.180}
A18 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT
(198 102 23)
4th-C
45.424
{3.173}
- - 19 6th
45.108
{2.974}
7th
43.870
{2.901}
6th
43.416
{2.933}
174 Bicross Club Genève GE Sandra GUSTHIOT
(100 744 141 38)
5th-C
45.815
{3.089}
- - 22 7th
45.719
{3.099}
8th
45.857
{3.218}
7th
47.792
{3.148}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
6th-C
46.153
{2.995}
- - 22 8th
45.585
{3.041}
7th
44.616
{3.019}
7th
44.646
{3.080}

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (14 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
85 Bicross Club Genève GE Benji RIGO
(200 905 29)
1st
43.495
{2.987}
- 3 1st
43.995
{3.247}
1st
44.592
{3.043}
1st
45.319
{3.664}
A25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nathan FLACTION 2nd
45.124
{3.145}
- 4 2nd
46.870
{3.059}
1st
45.692
{3.032}
1st
46.649
{3.063}
62 Bicross Club Genève GE Allessandro RIGO
(200 905 291)
3rd
47.068
{3.214}
- 8 4th
47.544
{3.211}
2nd
47.801
{3.108}
2nd
46.909
{3.143}
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
4th
47.378
{3.244}
- 8 1st
47.513
{3.311}
4th
50.581
{3.333}
3rd
48.250
{3.307}
A14 Bicross Club Genève GE Mael SAUZIER
(201 107 26)
5th
48.425
{3.255}
- 12 5th
48.470
{3.208}
4th
48.482
{3.181}
3rd
49.522
{3.305}
A07 Bicross Club Genève GE Roman DELALOYE
(200 904 09)
6th
54.856
{3.070}
- 9 3rd
47.447
{3.141}
2nd
46.939
{3.179}
4th
48.416
{3.249}
A26 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Esteban HERRERO
(200 902 12)
7th
1:03.482
{3.188}
- 9 4th
52.596
{3.160}
3rd
48.411
{3.263}
2nd
49.381
{3.181}
A06 Bicross Club Genève GE Ilan MAZZILI
(201 010 15)
8th
2:19.505
{3.216}
- 9 2nd
50.227
{3.340}
3rd
50.254
{3.253}
4th
50.439
{3.525}
A28 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
1st-B
50.641
{3.224}
- 15 5th
53.996
{3.333}
5th
50.839
{3.312}
5th
51.354
{3.338}
A08 Bicross Club Genève GE Clément DELALOYE
(201 105 22)
2nd-B
50.852
{3.290}
- 13 3rd
52.553
{3.299}
5th
53.289
{3.581}
5th
53.083
{3.533}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Adriel MONNEY
(201 002 27)
3rd-B
51.662
{3.390}
- 18 6th
53.030
{3.338}
6th
53.320
{3.334}
6th
52.777
{3.422}
A19 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
4th-B
51.672
{3.383}
- 20 6th
54.295
{3.410}
7th
57.875
{3.492}
7th
53.231
{3.497}
B12 Bicross Club Genève GE Noham CUSENIER
(201 006 13)
5th-B
52.513
{3.301}
- 20 7th
57.161
{3.331}
7th
53.673
{3.451}
6th
53.684
{3.514}
A27 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
6th-B
56.864
{3.606}
- 20 7th
57.020
{3.575}
6th
55.386
{3.519}
7th
55.897
{3.542}

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (5 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
A12 BMX Club du Chablais VD Noa FRAGNIERE
(200 603 29)
1 5 1st
42.954
{2.973}
2nd
44.806
{3.013}
1st
42.803
{2.990}
1st
42.617
{3.013}
A29 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
2 10 2nd
44.636
{3.084}
4th
45.944
{3.081}
2nd
42.831
{3.044}
2nd
43.097
{3.020}
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
3 10 3rd
44.906
{3.023}
1st
43.611
{3.174}
3rd
43.680
{3.094}
3rd
54.054
{3.041}
A24 BMX Club du Chablais VD Enzo FAVRE
(201 301 03)
4 18 4th
45.090
{3.103}
5th
53.832
{3.098}
5th
44.983
{3.150}
4th
55.395
{3.090}
A09 Bicross Club Genève GE Antione MILLERET
(200 603 03)
5 19 5th
45.389
{3.020}
3rd
45.808
{3.003}
4th
43.729
{3.005}
CR:7

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (10 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
1st
47.533
{3.132}
- 3 1st
48.036
{3.160}
1st
48.606
{3.196}
1st
46.710
{3.139}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
2nd
48.637
{3.259}
- 5 2nd
50.413
{3.309}
2nd
49.828
{3.322}
1st
48.507
{3.272}
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
3rd
48.688
{3.316}
- 4 1st
49.662
{3.248}
1st
49.342
{3.271}
2nd
48.343
{3.274}
144 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
4th
51.085
{3.414}
- 9 3rd
52.435
{3.325}
3rd
53.158
{4.373}
3rd
52.766
{3.406}
870 BMX Club Echichens VD Mahé MORAND
(100 881 346 85)
5th
52.554
{3.462}
- 10 3rd
52.493
{3.349}
4th
53.711
{3.379}
3rd
51.411
{3.303}
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
6th
53.395
{3.392}
- 12 5th
54.646
{3.371}
2nd
52.034
{3.420}
5th
56.199
{3.557}
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
7th
54.077
{3.701}
- 9 2nd
51.320
3rd
51.036
{3.775}
4th
51.882
{3.359}
622 BMX Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(100 917 890 60)
8th
54.649
{3.354}
- 12 5th
54.502
{3.471}
5th
53.997
{3.431}
2nd
52.487
{3.354}
7 Bicross Club Genève GE Virgile VUARCHEZ
(201 304 091)
1st-B
52.436
{3.433}
- 13 4th
53.849
{3.465}
4th
52.555
{3.461}
5th
53.950
{3.521}
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT
(100 926 329 60)
2nd-B
53.306
{3.264}
- 13 4th
54.349
{3.226}
5th
55.163
{3.298}
4th
53.915
{3.270}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (18 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Jules KASPER
(100 504 395 76)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
1st
40.382
{2.904}
1st
40.718
{2.907}
- 3 1st
40.930
{3.010}
1st
40.632
{2.919}
1st
41.053
{2.940}
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
2nd
42.082
{3.074}
1st
41.732
{3.066}
- 4 1st
42.162
{3.059}
2nd
41.158
{3.138}
1st
42.349
{3.136}
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
3rd
43.398
{3.021}
2nd
43.352
{2.974}
- 8 3rd
44.451
{3.012}
3rd
44.063
{3.054}
2nd
44.044
{3.002}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
4th
43.791
{3.011}
3rd
43.373
{3.044}
- 5 2nd
44.196
{3.037}
1st
44.025
{3.081}
2nd
44.504
{3.031}
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
5th
44.580
{3.244}
4th
43.815
{3.182}
- 10 1st
45.456
{3.113}
6th
1:22.576
{3.221}
3rd
44.594
{3.191}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
6th
45.387
{3.210}
2nd
44.590
{3.195}
- 5 2nd
45.003
{3.199}
2nd
44.126
{3.212}
1st
44.782
{3.201}
96G France - All Clubs FRA Anton GENAILLE
(201 002 27)
7th
46.764
{3.194}
3rd
44.719
{3.064}
- 9 3rd
45.802
{3.270}
4th
45.664
{3.255}
2nd
45.468
{3.117}
335 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(100 887 853 93)
8th
47.429
{3.216}
4th
46.528
{3.210}
- 11 4th
45.977
{3.203}
4th
46.821
{3.260}
3rd
47.304
{3.267}
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
1st-B
44.108
{3.032}
5th
45.056
{3.061}
- 9 2nd
47.286
{3.136}
3rd
45.096
{3.070}
4th
45.439
{3.080}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
2nd-B
47.341
{3.135}
5th
47.577
{3.205}
- 14 4th
49.259
{3.264}
5th
50.180
{3.299}
5th
55.988
{3.241}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
3rd-B
48.318
{3.292}
6th
48.121
{3.234}
- 16 5th
49.392
{3.214}
6th
47.793
{3.241}
5th
48.173
{3.376}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
4th-B
48.434
{3.264}
7th
49.624
{3.430}
- 8 4th
48.079
{3.342}
1st
47.279
{3.292}
3rd
47.405
{3.312}
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
5th-B
49.026
{3.319}
6th
48.705
{3.338}
- 12 5th
47.913
{3.205}
2nd
48.453
{3.240}
5th
48.964
{3.333}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
6th-B
49.127
{3.228}
8th
50.323
{3.307}
- 12 3rd
47.289
{3.233}
5th
47.321
{3.306}
4th
47.961
{3.188}
A17 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
7th-B
51.729
{3.458}
7th
49.554
{3.383}
- 13 6th
51.225
{3.361}
3rd
51.641
{3.411}
4th
50.900
{3.488}
180 BMX Club Echichens VD Alec FAY
(100 714 691 76)
8th-B
55.111
{3.451}
8th
54.300
{3.330}
- 17 6th
51.381
{3.392}
5th
54.066
{3.406}
6th
54.319
{3.426}
73 BMX Club Echichens VD Armel HÜNI
(201 011 08)
1st-C
48.112
{3.103}
- - 17 5th
49.844
{3.567}
6th
51.193
{3.131}
6th
52.144
{3.499}
829 BMX Club Echichens VD Tyler DI MAURO
(100 920 138 77)
2nd-C
49.605
{3.294}
- - 18 6th
50.219
{3.334}
4th
51.911
{3.664}
REL+2:8

B 10-11 / G11-12 (30 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Shane NÜNLIST
(100 529 315 67)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
1st
37.353
{2.833}
1st
37.673
{2.829}
- 3 1st
37.971
{2.851}
1st
39.513
{2.864}
1st
38.609
{2.893}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
2nd
38.977
{2.859}
3rd
40.155
{2.872}
- 5 1st
39.895
{2.874}
3rd
40.866
{3.025}
1st
39.886
{2.909}
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
3rd
39.266
{2.856}
2nd
40.018
{2.847}
- 8 2nd
40.499
{2.878}
2nd
41.023
{2.888}
4th
40.938
{2.925}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
4th
39.759
{2.955}
1st
39.654
{2.869}
- 3 1st
40.056
{2.903}
1st
39.861
{2.912}
1st
40.496
{2.927}
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
5th
41.760
{3.064}
4th
40.852
{3.030}
- 4 1st
41.364
{2.965}
1st
41.484
{3.023}
2nd
41.107
{3.008}
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
6th
44.348
{3.068}
3rd
40.224
{2.825}
- 7 2nd
41.960
{2.866}
3rd
42.079
{2.931}
2nd
40.401
{2.861}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
7th
50.645
{3.006}
2nd
40.077
{2.961}
- 9 4th
41.007
{2.936}
2nd
41.748
{3.040}
3rd
40.775
{3.026}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
8th
1:05.731
{2.906}
4th
40.815
{2.930}
- 5 2nd
39.932
{2.873}
1st
40.884
{2.883}
2nd
40.107
{2.860}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-B
40.705
{2.960}
8th
42.846
{2.982}
- 8 2nd
41.612
{3.022}
3rd
41.973
{2.956}
3rd
41.464
{2.969}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
2nd-B
41.921
{2.980}
6th
41.873
{2.932}
- 11 4th
42.902
{2.943}
4th
41.609
{2.976}
3rd
40.972
{2.935}
721 BMX Club Echichens VD Jade CLAESSENS
(100 529 311 63)
3rd-B
41.946
{2.933}
7th
43.180
{2.863}
- 12 4th
41.791
{3.019}
2nd
40.634
{2.925}
6th
42.399
{3.084}
95 BMX Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
4th-B
42.450
{3.005}
6th
41.970
{2.929}
- 9 3rd
40.720
{3.006}
5th
41.758
{3.100}
1st
41.077
{3.004}
80 BMX Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
5th-B
42.976
{3.022}
5th
41.463
{3.007}
- 8 3rd
41.685
{2.986}
3rd
41.783
{2.979}
2nd
42.803
{3.054}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
6th-B
43.316
{3.142}
5th
41.181
{3.139}
- 10 3rd
41.032
{3.108}
2nd
41.573
{3.109}
5th
41.182
{3.094}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
7th-B
43.865
{3.241}
7th
42.585
{3.108}
- 14 6th
42.901
{3.099}
4th
42.701
{3.188}
4th
44.424
{3.139}
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
8th-B
44.651
{3.067}
8th
44.119
{3.005}
- 13 5th
43.928
{3.048}
5th
44.083
{3.028}
3rd
44.012
{3.038}
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
1st-C
42.501
{2.990}
- - 15 4th
42.634
{3.011}
7th
43.382
{2.999}
4th
42.038
{3.030}
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(100 926 323 54)
2nd-C
42.915
{3.042}
- - 15 5th
41.956
{2.966}
6th
42.875
{2.969}
4th
43.222
{2.994}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
3rd-C
43.023
{2.989}
- - 17 8th
43.729
{3.027}
4th
42.509
{3.046}
5th
42.902
{3.158}
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
4th-C
43.026
{3.050}
- - 18 3rd
42.389
{3.103}
8th
43.466
{3.132}
7th
1:57.577
{3.116}
802 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(100 822 865 95)
5th-C
44.075
{3.015}
- - 16 7th
57.480
{3.050}
4th
42.844
{3.110}
5th
43.989
{3.081}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
6th-C
45.871
{3.050}
- - 17 6th
46.003
{3.088}
5th
45.998
{3.114}
6th
45.215
{3.032}
68 BMX Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
7th-C
46.931
{3.217}
- - 18 6th
46.362
{3.149}
7th
47.345
{3.217}
5th
46.991
{3.181}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
8th-C
47.325
{3.201}
- - 18 5th
45.632
{3.185}
6th
45.088
{3.126}
7th
47.947
{3.184}
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
1st-D
43.947
{3.013}
- - 20 7th
43.620
{3.245}
5th
44.158
{3.190}
8th
58.017
{3.013}
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
2nd-D
46.128
{3.081}
- - 20 6th
47.225
{3.091}
6th
46.105
{3.103}
8th
2:15.949
{3.123}
964 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(100 919 507 28)
3rd-D
46.550
{3.329}
- - 19 5th
45.521
{3.207}
7th
45.781
{3.208}
7th
45.878
{3.230}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
4th-D
46.778
{3.285}
- - 22 8th
58.258
{3.287}
8th
46.933
{3.381}
6th
47.223
{3.373}
456 Bicross Club Genève GE Caio MORAES BARBAGLIO
(100 876 372 58)
5th-D
47.285
{3.046}
- - 19 7th
46.129
6th
45.767
{3.408}
6th
48.179
{3.100}
163 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(100 919 927 60)
6th-D
50.252
{3.235}
- - 21 7th
47.830
{3.179}
7th
48.770
{3.223}
7th
49.437
{3.281}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (34 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 1/4 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
36.352
{2.649}
2nd
37.630
{2.679}
3rd
38.167
{2.682}
- 3 1st
37.152
{2.668}
1st
36.993
{2.662}
1st
37.861
{2.705}
610 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
2nd
36.414
{2.671}
1st
36.794
{2.664}
1st
36.787
{2.652}
- 3 1st
37.553
{2.675}
1st
36.659
{2.669}
1st
37.332
{2.708}
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
3rd
36.880
{2.724}
4th
38.101
{2.795}
1st
37.139
{2.705}
- 4 1st
37.568
{2.728}
1st
37.306
{2.736}
2nd
36.997
{2.722}
474 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
4th
37.207
{2.699}
1st
37.358
{2.679}
1st
36.663
{2.665}
- 5 2nd
37.347
{2.659}
2nd
37.091
{2.704}
1st
36.312
{2.689}
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
5th
37.462
{2.793}
3rd
37.633
{2.746}
2nd
37.997
{2.737}
- 7 3rd
37.696
{2.830}
2nd
37.507
{2.747}
2nd
38.273
{2.812}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
6th
37.990
{2.744}
2nd
37.578
{2.740}
2nd
37.851
{2.730}
- 5 2nd
38.175
{2.734}
1st
37.677
{2.730}
2nd
38.500
{2.694}
99 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Siro NÜNLIST
(100 529 314 66)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
7th
38.792
{2.754}
4th
38.704
{2.748}
1st
37.897
{2.765}
- 10 2nd
37.439
{2.766}
4th
38.072
{2.781}
4th
37.562
{2.823}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
8th
40.603
{2.785}
3rd
37.949
{2.750}
3rd
37.971
{2.763}
- 7 2nd
38.468
{2.789}
2nd
38.209
{2.786}
3rd
38.678
{2.794}
90T France - All Clubs FRA Marceau TOURET
(100 567 379 10)
1st-B
37.230
{2.712}
5th
38.666
{2.834}
2nd
37.148
{2.723}
- 8 4th
38.283
{2.936}
3rd
37.950
{2.781}
1st
38.002
{2.776}
957 BMX Club Echichens VD Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
2nd-B
37.525
{2.676}
6th
38.926
{2.704}
2nd
36.872
{2.698}
- 7 1st
37.099
{2.712}
2nd
37.419
{2.651}
4th
38.744
{2.741}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
3rd-B
38.406
{2.821}
7th
39.685
{2.803}
4th
38.253
{2.804}
- 8 3rd
38.246
{2.799}
2nd
37.972
{2.797}
3rd
38.829
{2.864}
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
4th-B
39.167
{2.775}
5th
38.725
{2.809}
4th
38.704
{2.803}
- 14 5th
40.318
{2.789}
4th
39.682
{2.761}
5th
39.770
{2.872}
646 BMX Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
5th-B
39.605
{2.997}
6th
39.096
{2.850}
4th
38.427
{2.879}
- 9 3rd
38.853
{2.900}
3rd
37.645
{2.825}
3rd
37.264
{2.838}
252 BMX Club Echichens VD Inès CLAESSENS
(100 528 096 12)
6th-B
39.624
{2.784}
7th
39.373
{2.764}
4th
38.298
{2.794}
- 12 4th
39.009
{2.776}
3rd
39.625
{2.785}
5th
39.475
{2.782}
707 BMX Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
7th-B
39.804
{2.863}
8th
40.206
{2.895}
3rd
38.048
{2.854}
- 7 3rd
38.748
{2.820}
3rd
38.614
{2.785}
1st
38.304
{2.747}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
CR-B
CR
8th
48.505
{2.824}
3rd
37.881
{2.774}
- 8 2nd
38.560
{2.799}
4th
38.932
{2.827}
2nd
38.526
{2.774}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
1st-C
38.598
{2.763}
- 6th
39.548
{2.753}
- 7 1st
38.461
{2.776}
1st
37.953
{2.769}
5th
38.963
{2.742}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
2nd-C
39.500
{2.879}
- 5th
38.784
{2.881}
- 16 3rd
38.751
{2.854}
4th
38.782
{2.873}
REL+2:9
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
3rd-C
39.605
{2.810}
- 5th
38.433
{2.809}
- 13 5th
39.731
{2.907}
5th
40.351
{2.862}
3rd
39.969
{2.828}
113 BMX Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
4th-C
39.971
{2.906}
- 6th
39.234
{2.862}
- 14 5th
39.893
{2.864}
3rd
38.624
{2.897}
6th
39.909
{2.927}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
5th-C
40.347
{2.994}
- 5th
39.181
{2.928}
- 12 4th
39.504
{2.898}
4th
39.110
{2.895}
4th
40.450
{2.913}
102 BMX Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
6th-C
41.108
{3.013}
- 6th
40.092
{2.927}
- 13 4th
39.834
{2.897}
6th
40.384
{2.936}
3rd
40.203
{2.885}
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
7th-C
41.500
{3.044}
- 5th
38.362
{2.856}
- 13 4th
39.469
{2.909}
5th
38.694
{3.002}
4th
39.206
{2.899}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
8th-C
41.693
{3.090}
- 6th
41.140
{3.163}
- 19 7th
41.456
{3.062}
6th
41.591
{3.043}
6th
41.388
{3.078}
60 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
1st-D
40.040
{2.761}
- 7th
40.549
{2.897}
- 13 6th
41.032
{2.784}
5th
39.790
{2.771}
2nd
39.704
{2.814}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
2nd-D
40.519
{2.857}
- 7th
40.479
{2.851}
- 16 5th
39.439
{2.887}
6th
41.327
{2.923}
5th
41.165
{2.931}
54 BMX Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
3rd-D
41.457
{2.992}
- 7th
41.172
{3.000}
- 14 5th
41.578
{2.956}
5th
41.230
{2.965}
4th
41.756
{2.940}
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
4th-D
41.754
{3.044}
- 8th
41.025
{2.962}
- 19 6th
41.739
{2.997}
7th
41.521
{3.034}
6th
40.927
{3.009}
150 BMX Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
5th-D
41.784
{3.106}
- 8th
42.292
{3.086}
- 20 7th
42.533
{3.136}
6th
41.031
{3.155}
7th
42.966
{3.106}
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Quentin EPINEY
(100 922 077 76)
6th-D
41.880
{2.911}
- 8th
41.456
{2.890}
- 17 6th
40.948
{2.997}
5th
40.144
{2.900}
6th
40.545
{3.002}
914 BMX Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
7th-D
45.243
{3.131}
- 8th
46.016
{3.060}
- 18 6th
45.765
{3.110}
6th
45.668
{3.169}
6th
46.151
{3.246}
773 Bicross Club Genève GE Thomas BETI
(100 906 740 65)
CR-D
CR
- 7th
42.482
{3.143}
- 18 6th
40.778
{3.052}
7th
42.934
{3.143}
5th
43.035
{3.226}
777 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
1st-E
41.850
{2.905}
- - - 21 7th
42.297
{3.004}
7th
41.532
{3.046}
7th
42.143
{3.073}
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
2nd-E
45.617
{3.057}
- - - 21 7th
47.580
{3.181}
7th
46.897
{3.159}
7th
49.657
{3.180}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (28 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W8 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
32.905
{2.574}
1st
33.138
{2.553}
- 5 2nd
34.939
{2.582}
2nd
33.983
{2.551}
1st
33.392
{2.570}
01 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Louis KASPER
(100 504 393 74)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
2nd
32.944
{2.564}
2nd
33.575
{2.600}
- 4 2nd
34.144
{2.597}
1st
33.708
{2.583}
1st
34.080
{2.587}
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
3rd
33.431
{2.606}
2nd
33.421
{2.570}
- 7 3rd
34.805
{2.622}
2nd
36.246
{2.649}
2nd
34.520
{2.605}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
4th
33.631
{2.590}
1st
33.385
{2.537}
- 5 1st
33.794
{2.575}
2nd
35.044
{2.599}
2nd
33.858
{2.626}
525 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
5th
34.773
{2.672}
3rd
34.526
{2.636}
- 7 4th
35.008
{2.670}
1st
34.484
{2.631}
2nd
34.257
{2.645}
79 BMX Club Volketswil ZH Kip STAUFFACHER
(100 462 137 13)
6th
35.225
{2.586}
4th
34.577
{2.726}
- 3 1st
35.286
{2.583}
1st
34.119
{2.562}
1st
33.505
{2.568}
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
7th
35.414
{2.622}
3rd
34.185
{2.644}
- 5 1st
34.761
{2.635}
3rd
34.613
{2.662}
1st
34.527
{2.603}
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
8th
36.219
{2.671}
4th
34.816
{2.587}
- 8 1st
34.954
{2.638}
4th
34.807
{2.587}
3rd
35.007
{2.639}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
1st-B
33.986
{2.623}
6th
35.334
{2.767}
- 6 3rd
35.211
{2.634}
1st
34.420
{2.629}
2nd
34.725
{2.610}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
2nd-B
35.277
{2.644}
8th
39.405
{2.666}
- 8 2nd
35.488
{2.652}
3rd
35.313
{2.603}
3rd
35.518
{2.670}
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
3rd-B
36.224
{2.651}
5th
35.172
{2.669}
- 12 3rd
35.752
{2.664}
5th
35.253
{2.685}
4th
35.575
{2.691}
345 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
4th-B
36.935
{2.713}
6th
36.188
{2.709}
- 11 4th
37.611
{2.691}
3rd
36.564
{2.698}
4th
36.930
{2.706}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
5th-B
37.596
{2.765}
5th
35.749
{2.693}
- 9 2nd
36.500
{2.718}
4th
38.115
{2.707}
3rd
36.421
{2.727}
96 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Seal NÜNLIST
(100 529 313 65)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
6th-B
38.336
{2.925}
7th
36.161
{2.748}
- 9 4th
36.358
{2.706}
2nd
37.135
{2.668}
3rd
34.972
{2.660}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
7th-B
38.426
{2.664}
8th
36.846
{2.688}
- 12 4th
36.553
{2.647}
4th
37.019
{2.717}
4th
36.967
{2.726}
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
8th-B
38.535
{2.832}
7th
37.381
{2.841}
- 13 5th
38.174
{2.809}
3rd
37.255
{2.713}
5th
37.106
{2.795}
377 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
1st-C
37.834
{2.727}
- - 14 5th
37.501
{2.781}
4th
38.230
{2.816}
5th
38.427
{2.801}
205 BMX Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
2nd-C
38.394
{2.745}
- - 14 3rd
37.503
{2.755}
6th
37.296
{2.736}
5th
38.270
{2.751}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
3rd-C
38.823
{2.735}
- - 15 6th
38.724
{2.738}
5th
38.495
{2.749}
4th
38.213
{2.737}
139 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
4th-C
39.175
{2.761}
- - 18 5th
37.634
{2.783}
7th
38.307
{2.772}
6th
38.538
{2.861}
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
5th-C
39.998
{2.868}
- - 19 7th
39.145
{2.932}
7th
40.554
{2.896}
5th
38.907
{2.881}
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
6th-C
41.006
{2.940}
- - 18 6th
39.530
{2.932}
5th
39.261
{2.862}
7th
39.884
{2.907}
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
7th-C
41.040
{2.879}
- - 17 6th
37.864
{2.888}
5th
38.782
{2.860}
6th
38.455
{2.885}
617 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
8th-C
42.051
{2.882}
- - 17 5th
39.323
{2.881}
6th
40.772
{2.944}
6th
39.808
{2.891}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
1st-D
39.671
{2.827}
- - 19 7th
40.661
{2.906}
6th
40.370
{2.863}
6th
41.817
{2.991}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
2nd-D
40.164
{2.929}
- - 20 7th
39.988
{2.914}
6th
39.318
{2.891}
7th
40.180
{2.944}
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
3rd-D
41.450
{2.977}
- - 20 6th
42.894
{3.055}
7th
42.273
{2.983}
7th
41.628
{2.977}
443 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Quentin OBERSON
(100 926 518 64)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (40 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 1/4 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
373 Bicross Club Genève GE Renaud BLANC
(100 064 408 81)
1st
29.520
{2.379}
1st
30.382
{2.359}
1st
30.748
{2.363}
- 3 1st
31.359
{2.355}
1st
30.944
{2.374}
1st
30.556
{2.368}
799 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
2nd
30.767
{2.380}
1st
31.265
{2.382}
1st
31.145
{2.392}
- 4 2nd
32.408
{2.427}
1st
31.724
{2.408}
1st
32.099
{2.373}
267 BMX Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
3rd
31.187
{2.431}
3rd
31.801
{2.461}
3rd
31.719
{2.435}
- 4 1st
32.900
{2.450}
2nd
32.261
{2.457}
1st
32.121
{2.449}
744 BMX Club Echichens VD Steve COTTIER
(100 092 216 50)
4th
31.360
{2.532}
4th
31.839
{2.466}
2nd
31.614
{2.468}
- 6 3rd
33.159
2nd
31.841
{2.459}
1st
31.880
{2.422}
915 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ugo BALLERINI
(100 099 002 46)
5th
31.554
{2.405}
2nd
31.493
{2.412}
1st
32.076
{2.449}
- 5 1st
32.534
{2.429}
2nd
32.588
{2.440}
2nd
31.319
{2.445}
767 BMX Club Echichens VD Arthur CLAESSENS
(100 165 780 88)
6th
32.011
{2.387}
2nd
31.425
{2.365}
1st
31.327
{2.370}
- 5 1st
32.422
{2.418}
1st
32.215
{2.406}
3rd
31.637
{2.381}
22 BMX Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
7th
32.272
{2.455}
4th
31.960
{2.416}
3rd
32.096
{2.429}
- 8 2nd
33.371
{2.423}
3rd
32.773
{2.468}
3rd
33.299
{2.440}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
8th
32.482
{2.526}
3rd
31.472
{2.504}
2nd
31.630
{2.491}
- 13 1st
32.157
{2.546}
4th
32.985
{2.475}
8th
1:06.236
{2.479}
27 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Filib STEINER
(100 537 301 02)
1st-B
32.758
{2.479}
8th
42.787
{2.459}
2nd
32.608
{2.483}
- 8 3rd
33.383
{2.493}
3rd
32.735
{2.483}
2nd
32.304
{2.458}
822 BMX Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
2nd-B
32.826
{2.446}
5th
32.091
{2.407}
2nd
32.376
{2.413}
- 5 2nd
32.844
{2.417}
1st
32.204
{2.417}
2nd
32.273
{2.397}
995 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
3rd-B
32.895
{2.512}
5th
33.020
{2.554}
4th
32.450
{2.523}
- 9 5th
33.770
{2.538}
2nd
32.875
{2.513}
2nd
33.022
{2.535}
979 BMX Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
4th-B
33.425
{2.480}
7th
35.559
{2.468}
3rd
33.077
{2.476}
- 10 6th
34.687
{2.480}
3rd
32.785
{2.438}
1st
33.508
{2.479}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
5th-B
33.662
{2.599}
6th
33.718
{2.576}
4th
33.274
{2.575}
- 9 2nd
33.926
{2.567}
5th
33.801
{2.556}
2nd
33.771
{2.545}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
6th-B
34.745
{2.533}
DNF:8 4th
32.978
{2.515}
- 12 4th
33.632
{2.589}
4th
32.856
{2.524}
4th
34.506
{2.506}
737 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
7th-B
36.062
{2.513}
7th
43.227
{2.522}
4th
32.611
{2.535}
- 14 5th
33.941
{2.546}
4th
32.980
{2.611}
5th
35.034
{2.520}
04 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
8th-B
37.786
{2.642}
6th
33.527
{2.597}
3rd
32.969
{2.600}
- 12 5th
35.639
{2.587}
3rd
34.194
{2.581}
4th
33.507
{2.568}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
1st-C
33.783
{2.558}
- 5th
33.555
{2.568}
- 7 3rd
33.376
{2.550}
1st
33.519
{2.571}
3rd
33.282
{2.561}
316 BMX Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
2nd-C
34.398
{2.572}
- 5th
33.685
{2.571}
- 13 3rd
34.313
{2.583}
4th
34.544
{2.657}
6th
34.164
{2.578}
747 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
3rd-C
34.400
{2.617}
- 5th
33.651
{2.543}
- 13 8th
36.624
{2.579}
2nd
34.007
{2.576}
3rd
34.282
{2.528}
160 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
4th-C
34.999
{2.554}
- 6th
34.477
{2.590}
- 13 2nd
34.287
{2.512}
5th
33.835
{2.550}
6th
34.867
{2.627}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
5th-C
35.565
{2.583}
- 5th
34.884
{2.593}
- 10 3rd
34.503
{2.536}
3rd
34.390
{2.588}
4th
34.813
{2.641}
454 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas CHOPARD
(100 543 052 30)
6th-C
36.179
{2.713}
- 6th
35.257
{2.713}
- 19 7th
35.949
{2.770}
7th
35.788
{2.784}
5th
34.713
{2.650}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
7th-C
46.874
{2.674}
- 6th
34.398
{2.700}
- 15 4th
33.735
{2.576}
6th
34.122
{2.595}
5th
33.912
{2.582}
298 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
8th-C
48.798
{2.581}
- 6th
33.698
{2.573}
- 12 4th
34.638
{2.681}
5th
33.475
{2.556}
3rd
33.400
{2.521}
77 BMX Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
1st-D
34.600
{2.552}
- 8th
35.624
{2.663}
- 13 4th
35.488
{2.616}
5th
35.006
{2.563}
4th
34.232
{2.562}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
2nd-D
34.989
{2.606}
- 7th
34.748
{2.689}
- 16 6th
35.789
{2.661}
6th
34.908
{2.622}
4th
34.166
{2.598}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
3rd-D
35.075
{2.675}
- 7th
35.202
{2.660}
- 18 5th
35.142
{2.662}
7th
35.568
{2.654}
6th
35.495
{2.655}
128 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timo CALOZ
(100 501 977 83)
4th-D
35.462
{2.696}
- 8th
36.581
{2.673}
- 19 5th
34.887
{2.774}
8th
35.854
{2.669}
6th
36.621
{2.650}
929 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
5th-D
35.644
{2.717}
- 8th
35.537
{2.782}
- 18 6th
35.120
{2.721}
7th
35.265
{2.704}
5th
35.351
{2.714}
717 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
6th-D
36.615
{2.642}
- 7th
34.399
{2.662}
- 15 4th
34.195
{2.710}
4th
35.164
{2.613}
7th
35.793
{2.634}
905 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sylvain BUFFE
(100 165 579 81)
7th-D
36.927
{2.764}
- 7th
35.273
{2.740}
- 18 7th
35.001
{2.621}
6th
35.491
{2.592}
5th
35.062
{2.573}
510 BMX Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
8th-D
37.893
{2.820}
- 8th
36.849
{2.771}
- 19 7th
37.313
{2.767}
5th
37.093
{2.802}
7th
37.205
{2.768}
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
1st-E
33.923
{2.533}
- - - 20 7th
36.301
{2.578}
6th
34.540
{2.542}
7th
35.150
{2.575}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
2nd-E
34.862
{2.614}
- - - 21 6th
37.253
{3.135}
7th
35.067
{2.701}
8th
35.460
{2.760}
672 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
3rd-E
36.134
{2.697}
- - - 22 6th
36.067
{2.713}
8th
35.550
{2.667}
8th
36.834
{2.717}
46 BMX Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
4th-E
36.388
{2.761}
- - - 21 7th
36.560
{2.724}
8th
36.183
{2.816}
6th
35.949
{2.756}
38 BMX Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
5th-E
37.821
{2.715}
- - - 23 8th
37.703
{2.886}
8th
37.250
{2.774}
7th
37.442
{2.775}
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
6th-E
39.935
{2.915}
- - - 22 8th
38.921
{2.848}
6th
38.558
{2.785}
8th
39.267
{2.849}
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
7th-E
42.984
{2.974}
- - - 22 8th
41.996
{2.990}
7th
42.505
{2.998}
7th
42.336
{2.959}
966 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Top of Report