End of Report

2019 ARB 2, Echichens

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Rapport créé 24/May/2019 16:10:27

RESULTATS COMPLETS

Total d'entrées = 204

Total de coureurs = 204

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (19 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
810 BMX Club Echichens VD Didier DAVID
(100 049 607 24)
1st
39.387
{2.435}
1st
39.413
{2.472}
- 3 1st
41.153
{2.568}
1st
40.032
{2.452}
1st
40.199
{2.439}
591 BMX Club Echichens VD Kevin GUMY
(100 064 416 89)
2nd
40.255
{2.450}
3rd
41.836
{2.509}
- 5 3rd
42.305
{2.474}
1st
43.251
{2.520}
1st
40.447
{2.507}
237 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Xavier MATTHEY
(100 611 114 95)
3rd
40.764
{2.472}
1st
39.950
{2.456}
- 4 1st
40.315
{2.461}
1st
42.396
{2.466}
2nd
42.106
{2.553}
203 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
4th
41.212
{2.431}
2nd
40.506
{2.479}
- 8 2nd
40.366
{2.468}
2nd
41.408
{2.982}
4th
44.520
{2.977}
357 BMX Club Echichens VD Julien WENK
(100 166 079 96)
5th
41.970
{2.631}
3rd
43.106
{2.658}
- 7 2nd
42.033
{2.558}
2nd
43.458
{2.618}
3rd
42.831
{2.641}
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
6th
42.416
{2.608}
4th
43.678
{2.630}
- 9 2nd
43.078
{2.621}
5th
43.619
{2.624}
2nd
42.181
{2.598}
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
7th
42.793
{2.486}
4th
42.668
{2.468}
- 8 4th
44.006
{2.555}
3rd
42.353
{2.510}
1st
41.513
{2.528}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
8th
44.117
{2.517}
2nd
41.571
{2.514}
- 6 1st
41.990
{2.535}
3rd
44.515
{2.745}
2nd
42.314
{2.550}
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
1st-B
43.387
{2.571}
6th
43.827
{2.680}
- 14 3rd
43.696
{2.609}
5th
46.446
{2.632}
6th
48.449
{2.520}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
2nd-B
43.851
{2.691}
5th
43.608
{2.736}
- 12 5th
44.377
{2.649}
4th
44.828
{3.105}
3rd
44.242
{2.673}
114 Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent MICHAUD
(100 165 394 90)
3rd-B
44.771
{2.726}
7th
45.654
{2.728}
- 11 4th
45.123
{2.655}
2nd
44.704
{2.649}
5th
45.407
{2.772}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
4th-B
45.470
{3.152}
6th
44.636
{2.745}
- 12 4th
45.331
{2.927}
4th
45.751
{3.113}
4th
44.287
{2.804}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
5th-B
46.523
{2.674}
8th
47.371
{2.749}
- 16 5th
47.730
{2.631}
6th
48.318
{2.675}
5th
46.593
{2.647}
269 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(100 820 219 68)
6th-B
47.867
{2.705}
7th
46.536
{2.758}
- 13 6th
46.457
{2.693}
3rd
45.685
{2.679}
4th
44.501
{2.684}
660 BMX Club du Chablais VD Igor VASQUEZ
(100 876 900 04)
7th-B
59.118
{2.495}
5th
43.806
{2.596}
- 10 3rd
43.612
{2.543}
4th
43.327
{2.492}
3rd
43.048
{2.492}
193 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Philipp STUCKI
(100 899 127 18)
1st-C
47.726
{2.821}
- - 17 5th
45.823
{2.832}
6th
46.639
{2.866}
6th
47.335
{2.836}
A18 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT
(198 102 23)
2nd-C
53.465
{2.897}
- - 18 6th
52.162
{2.886}
7th
51.056
{2.886}
5th
51.175
{2.929}
174 Bicross Club Genève GE Sandra GUSTHIOT
(100 744 141 38)
DNS - 17# 6th
55.187
{3.122}
5th
53.206
{2.948}
6th
53.268
{2.968}
522 BMX Club Echichens VD Yannick MARTIN
(100 653 713 14)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (10 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nathan FLACTION 1st
50.492
{2.852}
- 3 1st
51.306
{2.892}
1st
52.123
{2.960}
1st
51.915
{2.986}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
2nd
52.098
{2.942}
- 4 1st
53.294
{3.014}
2nd
55.068
{3.003}
1st
53.732
{3.067}
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
3rd
52.429
{3.154}
- 7 3rd
53.970
{3.145}
2nd
53.196
{3.047}
2nd
55.330
{3.018}
A07 Bicross Club Genève GE Roman DELALOYE
(200 904 09)
4th
53.232
{2.947}
- 5 2nd
53.609
{3.062}
1st
54.138
{3.014}
2nd
55.075
{3.146}
A19 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
5th
57.367
{3.128}
- 9 2nd
58.639
{3.214}
3rd
1:02.095
{3.113}
4th
1:04.040
{3.196}
A28 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
6th
57.560
{3.025}
- 10 4th
59.526
{3.085}
3rd
58.091
{3.132}
3rd
56.753
{3.059}
A27 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
7th
1:00.881
{3.235}
- 15 3rd
1:00.354
{3.245}
5th
1:17.258
{3.241}
CR:7
A09 BMX Club Echichens VD Léonard DURIEZ
(201 003 06)
8th
1:10.491
{3.436}
- 11 4th
1:08.208
{3.303}
4th
1:11.155
{3.292}
3rd
1:12.712
{3.323}
A03 BMX Club du Chablais VD Léo KERNEUR
(201 109 13)
1st-B
1:11.000
- 16 5th
1:01.846
{3.162}
4th
1:04.834
{4.072}
CR:7
B12 Bicross Club Genève GE Noham CUSENIER
(201 006 13)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (6 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
A06 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Saiwan Jarius HURNI
(200 603 30)
1 6 2nd
47.999
{2.933}
1st
47.076
{2.887}
2nd
47.747
{2.976}
1st
41.791
{2.867}
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
2 10 3rd
49.753
{2.922}
2nd
48.893
{2.934}
3rd
49.409
{2.904}
2nd
48.259
{2.955}
A29 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
3 11 1st
47.153
{2.793}
3rd
49.378
{2.829}
1st
46.558
{2.833}
6th
57.667
{2.820}
A05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arno VACCA
(200 603 20)
4 17 4th
51.772
{2.926}
5th
54.707
{2.988}
5th
53.767
{2.970}
3rd
50.186
{2.915}
A24 BMX Club du Chablais VD Enzo FAVRE
(201 301 03)
5 17 5th
52.657
{2.868}
4th
50.833
{2.939}
4th
50.396
{2.982}
4th
51.410
{2.880}
A10 BMX Club Echichens VD Diego GOSTELI
(200 710 16)
6 23 6th
55.593
{2.936}
6th
58.357
{2.939}
6th
58.886
{3.102}
5th
56.010
{3.011}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (16 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 204 29)
1st
51.461
{2.976}
- 3 1st
53.082
{3.046}
1st
54.922
{3.077}
1st
53.245
{2.984}
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
2nd
52.591
{2.964}
- 4 2nd
54.331
{3.009}
1st
54.547
{3.029}
1st
55.247
{3.011}
35M France - All Clubs FRA Dan MONNIER
(100 611 114 95)
3rd
53.508
{2.997}
- 9 4th
55.406
{3.025}
2nd
54.966
{3.036}
3rd
54.739
{3.087}
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
4th
54.582
{3.084}
- 8 3rd
54.397
{3.013}
3rd
55.815
{3.075}
2nd
54.244
{3.017}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
5th
54.839
{3.133}
- 10 2nd
56.304
{3.212}
4th
56.010
{3.197}
4th
55.106
{3.188}
A08 BMX Club Echichens VD Malik RIHANI
(100 823 563 17)
6th
55.578
{3.206}
- 9 1st
54.497
{3.158}
3rd
57.085
{3.290}
5th
56.964
{3.456}
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
7th
57.170
{3.129}
- 11 6th
58.191
{3.234}
2nd
56.558
{3.149}
3rd
58.776
{3.253}
470 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jaron SCHÄDELI
(100 918 501 89)
8th
58.211
{3.245}
- 11 5th
55.846
{3.233}
4th
57.394
{3.342}
2nd
57.388
{3.291}
944 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
1st-B
55.970
{3.402}
- 14 4th
58.386
{3.177}
5th
59.913
{3.248}
5th
1:00.382
{3.349}
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
2nd-B
56.489
{3.159}
- 15 3rd
58.289
{3.178}
5th
59.621
{3.186}
7th
1:00.542
{3.170}
622 BMX Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(100 917 890 60)
3rd-B
58.075
{3.276}
- 17 7th
1:02.872
{3.345}
6th
1:03.657
{3.389}
4th
59.710
{3.156}
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT
(100 926 329 60)
4th-B
59.256
{3.061}
- 20 6th
1:12.572
{3.265}
8th
1:04.424
{3.340}
6th
1:02.609
{3.190}
A04 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Mathis DARBRE
(201 304 09)
5th-B
1:03.459
{3.310}
- 20 5th
1:04.953
{3.460}
7th
1:03.730
{3.236}
8th
1:05.307
{3.381}
99 Sion BMX VS Aaron AYMON
(201 301 03)
6th-B
1:06.436
{3.319}
- 24 8th
1:28.864
{3.268}
8th
1:06.488
{3.386}
8th
1:08.786
{3.250}
870 BMX Club Echichens VD Mahé MORAND
(100 881 346 85)
DNF-B
DNF
{10.432}
- 20 8th
1:05.472
{3.251}
6th
59.994
{3.259}
6th
58.745
{3.278}
A11 BMX Club Echichens VD Arthur SCHMID
(201 203 23)
CR-B
CR
- 21 7th
1:27.404
{4.068}
7th
1:04.129
{3.236}
7th
1:05.411
{3.263}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (23 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Jules KASPER
(100 504 395 76)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
1st
44.423
{2.717}
1st
46.513
{2.735}
- 3 1st
45.972
{2.824}
1st
46.943
{2.774}
1st
47.809
{2.831}
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
2nd
45.270
{2.868}
1st
48.275
{2.908}
- 5 2nd
47.805
{3.016}
2nd
49.523
{2.990}
1st
48.699
{2.931}
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
3rd
48.688
{2.909}
2nd
49.769
{2.914}
- 15 7th
1:03.409
{2.969}
6th
53.175
{2.960}
2nd
49.673
{2.898}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
4th
50.123
{2.882}
3rd
50.800
{2.862}
- 5 1st
50.874
{2.918}
3rd
51.411
{2.967}
1st
49.976
{2.945}
6 BMX Emmental BE Nick LÜTHI
(100 504 560 47)
5th
50.423
{2.898}
3rd
50.148
{2.960}
- 11 3rd
49.174
{2.940}
2nd
50.354
{2.966}
6th
1:27.753
{3.022}
878 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(100 893 776 02)
6th
50.888
{3.026}
4th
51.157
{3.050}
- 8 1st
54.989
{3.038}
4th
51.745
{3.073}
3rd
51.414
{3.109}
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
7th
1:04.571
{2.949}
4th
51.077
{2.938}
- 9 5th
50.433
{3.034}
1st
49.939
{2.949}
3rd
51.246
{2.926}
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
8th
1:18.964
{3.029}
2nd
49.941
{3.053}
- 9 4th
52.677
{3.107}
3rd
51.308
{3.030}
2nd
50.246
{3.043}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
1st-B
50.000
{2.973}
5th
51.150
{3.056}
- 9 4th
50.054
{2.996}
1st
51.044
{3.012}
4th
52.241
{3.065}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
2nd-B
52.816
{2.968}
5th
53.156
{3.013}
- 10 2nd
51.961
{3.050}
2nd
52.982
{3.259}
6th
53.931
{3.068}
335 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(100 887 853 93)
3rd-B
52.991
{3.098}
6th
51.718
{3.101}
- 15 5th
53.526
{3.150}
8th
55.956
{3.114}
2nd
50.876
{3.124}
110 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Kirsten POLLINI
(100 505 038 40)
4th-B
54.227
{3.048}
7th
57.011
{3.162}
- 13 2nd
55.040
{3.199}
4th
54.281
{3.003}
DNF:7
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
5th-B
54.547
{3.271}
8th
54.620
{3.081}
- 12 6th
54.178
{3.042}
3rd
53.853
{3.038}
3rd
53.454
{2.985}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
6th-B
54.939
{3.023}
7th
53.142
{3.039}
- 13 3rd
52.582
{2.979}
5th
53.069
{3.079}
5th
52.304
{3.012}
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
7th-B
56.186
{3.091}
6th
53.849
{3.107}
- 14 4th
56.756
{3.159}
6th
54.896
{3.169}
4th
53.268
{3.122}
73 BMX Club Echichens VD Armel HÜNI
(201 011 08)
8th-B
1:01.090
{3.038}
8th
57.284
{3.023}
- 15 5th
56.874
{2.962}
6th
57.912
{3.102}
4th
1:01.617
{3.023}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
1st-C
51.562
{3.012}
- - 15 3rd
55.378
{3.089}
5th
54.849
{3.073}
7th
54.825
{3.163}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
2nd-C
52.965
{2.993}
- - 18 8th
1:21.152
{3.020}
5th
54.462
{3.075}
5th
1:04.374
{3.112}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
3rd-C
53.295
{3.030}
- - 15 6th
57.449
{3.033}
4th
54.682
{3.097}
5th
53.520
{3.193}
480 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Gian-Andri SCHÄDELI
(100 918 562 53)
4th-C
53.524
{3.079}
- - 19 6th
55.249
{3.090}
7th
55.950
{3.102}
6th
56.417
{3.185}
829 BMX Club Echichens VD Tyler DI MAURO
(100 920 138 77)
5th-C
56.168
{3.155}
- - 22 8th
1:03.296
{3.193}
7th
57.997
{3.255}
7th
58.325
{3.219}
180 BMX Club Echichens VD Alec FAY
(100 714 691 76)
6th-C
1:01.227
{3.247}
- - 23 7th
1:00.739
{3.312}
8th
1:02.238
{3.401}
8th
1:01.500
{3.241}
883 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
CR-C
CR
- - 22 7th
1:01.575
{3.283}
7th
1:00.576
{3.229}
8th
59.880
{3.229}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (32 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Shane NÜNLIST
(100 529 315 67)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
1st
42.054
{2.681}
3rd
45.879
{2.729}
- 3 1st
44.020
{2.726}
1st
44.665
{2.793}
1st
43.030
{2.740}
3 BMX Emmental BE Ben LÜTHI
(100 361 399 58)
2nd
42.878
{2.650}
1st
43.576
{2.655}
- 4 1st
44.524
{2.678}
1st
44.711
{2.705}
2nd
43.893
{2.729}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
3rd
44.578
{2.683}
2nd
44.994
{2.660}
- 7 2nd
45.951
{2.706}
4th
47.613
{2.716}
1st
46.065
{2.708}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
4th
45.005
{2.811}
3rd
45.897
{2.826}
- 5 1st
45.943
{2.750}
2nd
45.414
{2.817}
2nd
45.728
{2.805}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
5th
46.781
{2.818}
4th
46.224
{2.798}
- 13 4th
47.834
{2.786}
5th
49.148
{2.846}
4th
49.684
{3.479}
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
6th
48.302
{2.879}
4th
45.910
{2.776}
- 9 3rd
46.905
{2.872}
2nd
46.924
{2.819}
4th
47.042
{2.858}
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
7th
52.380
{2.701}
2nd
45.400
{2.698}
- 9 4th
47.251
{2.791}
2nd
46.256
{2.730}
3rd
46.301
{2.793}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
8th
53.593
{2.702}
1st
45.286
{2.708}
- 7 3rd
46.723
{2.828}
3rd
46.823
{2.789}
1st
45.413
{2.746}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
1st-B
44.540
{2.701}
5th
46.184
{2.728}
- 7 2nd
45.560
{2.785}
1st
46.045
{2.722}
4th
47.185
{2.787}
721 BMX Club Echichens VD Jade CLAESSENS
(100 529 311 63)
2nd-B
45.048
{2.781}
5th
46.257
{2.709}
- 9 5th
48.626
{2.841}
1st
44.776
{2.786}
3rd
46.617
{2.815}
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
3rd-B
46.240
{2.787}
7th
47.386
{2.819}
- 12 5th
47.991
{2.818}
3rd
46.186
{2.807}
4th
48.041
{2.897}
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
4th-B
46.624
{2.712}
6th
47.760
{2.765}
- 10 1st
46.742
{2.793}
4th
46.465
{2.756}
5th
47.575
{2.774}
80 BMX Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
5th-B
46.975
{2.863}
6th
46.578
{2.823}
- 10 2nd
47.029
{2.820}
3rd
46.160
{2.801}
5th
47.206
{2.821}
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
6th-B
48.050
{2.849}
7th
48.994
{3.054}
- 12 5th
49.596
{3.000}
6th
49.712
{2.906}
1st
48.081
{2.825}
214 BMX Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
7th-B
48.282
{2.946}
8th
57.958
{2.722}
- 6 2nd
46.131
{2.754}
2nd
46.143
{2.737}
2nd
46.529
{2.784}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
8th-B
48.936
{2.965}
8th
48.418
{2.934}
- 13 6th
48.730
{2.918}
5th
48.474
{2.984}
2nd
48.321
{2.939}
95 BMX Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
1st-C
46.113
{2.768}
- - 15 3rd
47.256
{2.859}
5th
47.813
{2.909}
7th
49.761
{2.806}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
2nd-C
46.921
{2.794}
- - 15 4th
47.421
{2.786}
5th
47.479
{2.896}
6th
48.026
{2.802}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
3rd-C
47.433
{2.808}
- - 14 7th
49.032
{2.818}
4th
48.395
{2.916}
3rd
47.147
{2.827}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
4th-C
48.605
{2.894}
- - 13 3rd
46.659
{2.865}
3rd
47.204
{2.911}
7th
48.312
{2.895}
802 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(100 822 865 95)
5th-C
49.030
{2.938}
- - 15 6th
49.345
{3.102}
6th
48.890
{2.950}
3rd
48.915
{2.900}
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
6th-C
50.113
{2.963}
- - 17 5th
48.051
{2.893}
4th
48.030
{2.869}
8th
49.841
{2.976}
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(100 926 323 54)
7th-C
51.373
{2.831}
- - 18 4th
49.032
{2.758}
6th
50.394
{2.812}
8th
50.434
{3.083}
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
8th-C
54.253
{2.932}
- - 17 6th
51.512
{3.184}
6th
51.544
{2.994}
5th
51.718
{3.017}
53 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis MAILLARD
(100 611 114 95)
1st-D
49.627
{2.895}
- - 21 7th
52.557
{3.460}
7th
51.643
{3.426}
7th
52.404
{3.415}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
2nd-D
51.633
{3.086}
- - 22 8th
52.480
{3.122}
8th
52.362
{3.140}
6th
52.286
{3.343}
163 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(100 919 927 60)
3rd-D
54.707
{3.018}
- - 24 8th
55.944
{3.025}
8th
54.735
{3.018}
8th
55.873
{3.063}
68 BMX Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
4th-D
1:19.458
{2.889}
- - 21 8th
53.071
{2.970}
8th
53.432
{3.086}
5th
51.836
{3.027}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
5th-D
1:43.242
{3.010}
- - 21 8th
52.441
{2.978}
7th
52.227
{3.113}
6th
52.115
{3.104}
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
CR-D
CR
- - 20 7th
49.351
{2.880}
7th
50.807
{2.862}
6th
49.282
{2.924}
964 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(100 919 507 28)
CR-D
CR
- - 21 7th
52.341
{2.971}
7th
51.439
{3.116}
7th
52.814
{3.022}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
CR-D
CR
- - 22 6th
51.117
{2.952}
8th
53.293
{2.949}
8th
53.121
{2.891}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (32 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
001 BMX Emmental BE Mark LÜTHI
(100 361 398 57)
1st
39.915
{2.468}
1st
40.448
{2.533}
- 7 1st
41.438
{2.544}
3rd
43.077
{2.535}
3rd
43.906
{2.675}
610 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
2nd
40.135
{2.498}
2nd
40.493
{2.496}
- 5 2nd
41.662
{2.527}
1st
42.028
{2.514}
2nd
41.151
{2.539}
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
3rd
41.791
{2.712}
1st
42.080
{2.515}
- 3 1st
42.758
{2.521}
1st
41.647
{2.501}
1st
42.181
{2.561}
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
4th
42.448
{2.613}
2nd
42.620
{2.581}
- 5 2nd
42.816
{2.585}
1st
42.757
{2.614}
2nd
42.622
{2.646}
99 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Siro NÜNLIST
(100 529 314 66)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
5th
42.583
{2.658}
3rd
41.857
{2.568}
- 8 4th
43.860
{2.682}
3rd
43.411
{2.733}
1st
42.188
{2.672}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
6th
43.145
{2.599}
3rd
43.114
{2.584}
- 9 1st
44.009
{2.665}
3rd
43.254
{2.625}
5th
44.438
{2.599}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
7th
44.092
{2.637}
4th
43.564
{2.569}
- 8 3rd
41.800
2nd
43.252
{2.631}
3rd
42.489
{2.607}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
8th
44.132
{2.680}
4th
43.096
{2.666}
- 12 7th
44.617
{2.695}
2nd
44.780
{2.638}
3rd
44.185
{2.664}
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
1st-B
40.852
{2.530}
5th
43.138
{2.524}
- 4 1st
42.182
{2.571}
2nd
41.775
{2.576}
1st
40.374
{2.527}
957 BMX Club Echichens VD Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
2nd-B
42.419
{2.558}
6th
1:03.130
{2.514}
- 7 4th
43.602
{2.636}
2nd
42.970
{2.598}
1st
42.468
{2.536}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
3rd-B
42.461
{2.611}
7th
43.635
{2.623}
- 11 5th
43.867
{2.672}
4th
43.961
{2.642}
2nd
42.820
{2.633}
252 BMX Club Echichens VD Inès CLAESSENS
(100 528 096 12)
4th-B
43.688
{2.591}
6th
43.603
{2.613}
- 10 3rd
43.167
{2.618}
3rd
45.019
{2.698}
4th
43.338
{2.657}
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
5th-B
44.845
{2.646}
5th
44.818
{2.742}
- 12 3rd
44.925
{2.599}
5th
45.360
{2.664}
4th
44.634
{2.651}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
6th-B
44.888
{2.802}
8th
1:35.852
{2.751}
- 11 2nd
43.953
{2.757}
5th
47.109
{2.792}
4th
43.838
{2.774}
102 BMX Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
7th-B
45.659
{2.754}
8th
44.706
{2.756}
- 12 4th
45.864
{2.737}
4th
44.088
{2.725}
4th
44.909
{2.754}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
8th-B
46.284
{2.682}
7th
1:32.235
{2.685}
- 12 6th
44.972
{2.647}
4th
44.927
{2.662}
2nd
43.452
{2.663}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
1st-C
42.503
{2.607}
- - 14 6th
44.608
{2.719}
1st
43.253
{2.650}
7th
51.517
{2.640}
08 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Glenn SCHELBERT
(100 361 377 36)
2nd-C
43.718
{2.625}
- - 14 5th
44.282
{2.685}
6th
47.798
{2.683}
3rd
43.399
{2.648}
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
3rd-C
44.836
{2.697}
- - 17 6th
47.464
{2.706}
6th
46.566
{2.849}
5th
45.861
{2.819}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
4th-C
45.467
{2.684}
- - 18 7th
45.401
{2.640}
6th
46.027
{3.067}
5th
45.230
{2.664}
54 BMX Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
5th-C
46.846
{2.779}
- - 14 5th
47.334
{2.783}
4th
46.421
{2.826}
5th
46.886
{2.822}
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
6th-C
47.087
{2.895}
- - 18 5th
46.882
{2.891}
7th
47.455
{2.842}
6th
46.444
{2.852}
150 BMX Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
7th-C
47.884
{2.844}
- - 16 3rd
45.666
{2.880}
6th
47.297
{2.781}
7th
46.920
{2.886}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
8th-C
48.616
{2.867}
- - 15 4th
46.136
{2.900}
5th
45.855
{2.838}
6th
46.230
{2.867}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
1st-D
46.539
{2.866}
- - 20 6th
49.974
{3.244}
7th
47.923
{2.973}
7th
48.436
{2.928}
135 BMX Club du Chablais VD Samuel PEROTTI
(100 728 264 69)
2nd-D
46.800
{2.867}
- - 22 8th
47.860
{2.840}
7th
46.983
{2.912}
7th
47.786
{2.892}
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Quentin EPINEY
(100 922 077 76)
3rd-D
47.917
{2.934}
- - 19 8th
46.774
{2.963}
5th
46.092
{2.868}
6th
47.323
{2.825}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
4th-D
48.497
{2.872}
- - 22 7th
47.812
{2.867}
7th
47.878
{2.871}
8th
47.424
{2.923}
773 Bicross Club Genève GE Thomas BETI
(100 906 740 65)
5th-D
49.609
{2.986}
- - 21 7th
50.651
{3.107}
8th
51.311
{3.129}
6th
49.235
{3.068}
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
6th-D
54.662
{2.886}
- - 24 8th
51.241
{2.970}
8th
55.692
{3.076}
8th
53.075
{3.020}
60 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
- - ## 2nd
45.578
{2.649}
CR:10 DNS
914 BMX Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
- - ## 8th
53.378
{2.877}
CR:10 DNS

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (30 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W8 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
37.073
{2.381}
2nd
38.557
{2.385}
- 4 2nd
38.694
{2.404}
1st
39.555
{2.423}
1st
39.561
{2.403}
01 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Louis KASPER
(100 504 393 74)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
2nd
37.119
{2.425}
1st
37.554
{2.468}
- 3 1st
39.966
{2.440}
1st
39.317
{2.424}
1st
38.320
{2.464}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
3rd
37.548
{2.414}
2nd
38.636
{2.431}
- 4 1st
38.658
{2.408}
1st
39.323
{2.514}
2nd
38.397
{2.458}
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
4th
39.725
{2.464}
3rd
39.637
{2.412}
- 4 1st
41.031
{2.457}
2nd
39.793
{2.416}
1st
38.603
{2.366}
525 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
5th
40.034
{2.491}
4th
39.768
{2.431}
- 8 4th
39.740
{2.491}
2nd
40.045
{2.469}
2nd
39.605
{2.432}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
6th
40.908
{2.542}
3rd
38.802
{2.510}
- 9 2nd
41.418
{2.535}
4th
42.328
{2.599}
3rd
40.142
{2.547}
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
7th
41.432
{2.460}
4th
38.908
{2.700}
- 9 3rd
39.126
{2.517}
2nd
39.873
{2.479}
4th
40.208
{2.519}
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
8th
1:27.894
{2.429}
1st
37.869
{2.494}
- 3 1st
39.711
{2.497}
1st
39.288
{2.500}
1st
38.771
{2.499}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
1st-B
39.050
{2.468}
6th
41.195
{2.498}
- 11 5th
40.319
{2.542}
3rd
40.453
{2.516}
3rd
40.154
{2.475}
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
2nd-B
39.682
{2.446}
5th
39.588
{2.484}
- 6 2nd
40.680
{2.523}
2nd
40.392
{2.489}
2nd
39.861
{2.480}
96 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Seal NÜNLIST
(100 529 313 65)
PAMO BMX Racing Team
3rd-B
40.096
{2.664}
8th
41.575
{2.547}
- 9 3rd
41.124
{2.536}
3rd
40.338
{2.474}
3rd
39.776
{2.533}
345 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
4th-B
40.309
{2.540}
6th
40.635
{2.543}
- 7 2nd
41.762
{2.578}
3rd
41.596
{2.533}
2nd
40.928
{2.580}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
5th-B
41.696
{2.622}
7th
42.017
{2.628}
- 14 5th
43.063
{2.589}
4th
43.135
{2.606}
5th
42.532
{2.585}
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
6th-B
41.978
{2.615}
5th
41.010
{2.630}
- 10 3rd
42.000
3rd
41.868
{2.644}
4th
42.068
{2.660}
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
7th-B
42.935
{2.782}
8th
42.875
{2.805}
- 14 6th
43.173
{2.812}
5th
43.283
{2.753}
3rd
43.403
{2.798}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
8th-B
46.343
{3.034}
7th
41.551
{2.587}
- 14 4th
42.016
{2.594}
5th
43.000
{2.464}
5th
41.537
{2.575}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
1st-C
43.395
{2.649}
- - 16 7th
45.301
{2.828}
4th
44.179
{2.684}
5th
45.051
{2.685}
139 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
2nd-C
43.941
{2.639}
- - 18 7th
45.251
{2.623}
7th
45.973
{2.663}
4th
43.755
{2.629}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
3rd-C
44.728
{2.703}
- - 15 4th
45.163
{2.762}
5th
45.285
{2.766}
6th
44.448
{2.710}
200 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Fritz PRESSLABER
(100 516 334 84)
4th-C
45.323
{2.724}
- - 14 3rd
43.501
{2.649}
4th
42.915
{2.708}
7th
44.349
{2.704}
617 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
5th-C
46.572
{2.825}
- - 18 6th
44.379
{2.639}
6th
45.308
{2.629}
6th
44.284
{2.670}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
6th-C
47.232
{3.704}
- - 15 4th
45.032
{2.732}
6th
45.439
{2.760}
5th
45.705
{2.783}
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
7th-C
48.475
{3.419}
- - 18 5th
49.090
{2.883}
6th
48.263
{3.040}
7th
46.956
{2.859}
377 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
8th-C
56.923
{10.051}
- - 17 5th
50.584
{2.520}
8th
59.808
{2.537}
4th
40.683
{2.501}
100 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
1st-D
45.745
{2.685}
- - 19 8th
46.313
{2.757}
5th
47.222
{2.811}
6th
46.210
{2.796}
443 BMX Club Echichens VD Quentin OBERSON
(100 926 518 64)
2nd-D
46.678
{2.706}
- - 22 8th
47.027
{3.005}
7th
48.293
{2.937}
7th
50.363
{3.001}
A13 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Aurèle EMMENEGGER
(100 931 337 24)
3rd-D
51.696
{3.100}
- - 20 6th
52.121
{3.056}
8th
52.204
{3.020}
6th
50.964
{3.060}
577 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin ROMANO
(100 558 562 20)
4th-D
52.383
{3.031}
- - 20 6th
54.200
{3.027}
7th
55.003
{3.187}
7th
53.184
{3.021}
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
205 BMX Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (36 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 1/4 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
799 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
1st
33.967
{2.200}
1st
35.093
{2.213}
1st
35.203
{2.226}
- 7 4th
37.457
{2.242}
2nd
36.762
{2.255}
1st
36.758
{2.256}
W4 BMX Club Echichens VD Tristan BOREL
(100 516 407 60)
2nd
34.992
{2.286}
3rd
36.532
{2.298}
1st
35.392
{2.282}
- 4 2nd
36.480
{2.333}
1st
36.755
{2.336}
1st
36.786
{2.318}
744 BMX Club Echichens VD Steve COTTIER
(100 092 216 50)
3rd
35.361
{2.277}
2nd
35.570
{2.265}
2nd
35.796
{2.311}
- 3 1st
36.550
{2.297}
1st
38.069
{2.333}
1st
36.864
{2.271}
22 BMX Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
4th
35.865
{2.298}
2nd
35.889
{2.272}
2nd
35.818
{2.267}
- 7 2nd
37.547
{2.321}
3rd
36.960
{2.285}
2nd
37.082
{2.255}
125 Sion BMX VS Jonathan DEMONT
(100 072 695 26)
5th
36.198
{2.254}
1st
34.698
{2.274}
1st
35.401
{2.246}
- 3 1st
36.221
{2.288}
1st
36.030
{2.273}
1st
35.751
{2.295}
267 BMX Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
6th
36.619
{2.318}
3rd
35.906
{2.320}
1st
35.702
{2.296}
- 4 1st
36.795
{2.323}
1st
36.405
{2.389}
2nd
36.088
{2.323}
995 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
7th
37.031
{2.385}
4th
36.940
{2.374}
3rd
36.388
{2.396}
- 7 1st
36.792
{2.367}
3rd
37.426
{2.443}
3rd
37.951
{2.382}
87 BMX Club Echichens VD Benoît KÜNZLE
(100 536 580 57)
8th
50.038
{2.365}
4th
36.101
{2.401}
3rd
36.236
{2.327}
- 7 2nd
37.295
{2.323}
2nd
36.880
{2.365}
3rd
36.495
{2.302}
979 BMX Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
1st-B
35.768
{2.323}
5th
36.456
{2.362}
2nd
36.657
{2.370}
- 6 2nd
38.064
{2.352}
2nd
37.096
{2.300}
2nd
37.272
{2.332}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
2nd-B
36.626
{2.368}
8th
1:29.393
{2.341}
2nd
36.367
{2.345}
- 9 1st
36.735
{2.356}
4th
38.044
{2.332}
4th
36.984
{2.376}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
3rd-B
36.877
{2.382}
7th
39.689
{2.489}
4th
37.155
{2.426}
- 5 3rd
37.693
{2.414}
1st
37.738
{2.463}
1st
37.350
{2.437}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
4th-B
37.280
{2.446}
8th
46.193
{2.353}
4th
36.801
{2.374}
- 11 3rd
37.320
{2.366}
4th
37.432
{2.372}
4th
38.205
{2.391}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
5th-B
37.922
{2.444}
6th
39.368
{2.438}
3rd
36.730
{2.423}
- 13 5th
38.541
{2.461}
3rd
37.475
{2.388}
5th
40.887
{2.915}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
6th-B
38.418
{2.396}
6th
37.816
{2.428}
3rd
37.117
{2.408}
- 9 3rd
38.697
{2.424}
4th
39.247
{2.396}
2nd
37.937
{2.394}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
7th-B
38.675
{2.446}
7th
39.291
{2.469}
4th
37.635
{2.445}
- 12 4th
39.022
{2.502}
5th
39.530
{2.487}
3rd
38.203
{2.477}
298 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
8th-B
44.818
{2.380}
5th
37.996
{2.401}
4th
37.303
{2.363}
- 11 4th
38.226
{2.360}
4th
39.924
{2.410}
3rd
38.115
{2.388}
77 BMX Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
1st-C
37.886
{2.427}
- 6th
38.151
{2.428}
- 14 3rd
38.169
{2.403}
5th
38.651
{2.425}
6th
38.283
{2.433}
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
2nd-C
38.501
{2.488}
- 5th
38.146
{2.412}
- 12 2nd
37.274
{2.422}
5th
38.580
{2.453}
5th
38.717
{2.420}
04 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
3rd-C
38.554
{2.460}
- 5th
38.198
{2.389}
- 11 4th
38.247
{2.451}
2nd
38.496
{2.458}
5th
37.704
{2.393}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
4th-C
38.687
{2.462}
- 6th
39.066
{2.428}
- 15 3rd
38.090
{2.404}
7th
43.668
{2.454}
5th
39.012
{2.429}
W1 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
5th-C
39.012
{2.444}
- 5th
38.762
{2.472}
- 11 4th
39.425
{2.466}
3rd
39.355
{2.446}
4th
38.991
{2.458}
128 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timo CALOZ
(100 501 977 83)
6th-C
39.810
{2.546}
- 6th
38.782
{2.494}
- 16 7th
42.105
{2.688}
2nd
38.546
{2.455}
7th
39.256
{2.507}
717 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
7th-C
40.118
{2.552}
- 5th
39.605
{2.472}
- 14 5th
39.159
{2.479}
6th
39.755
{2.476}
3rd
38.520
{2.525}
361 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Melvyn SCHELBERT
(100 361 384 43)
8th-C
41.937
{2.625}
- 6th
39.715
{2.595}
- 18 7th
41.138
{2.625}
7th
41.627
{2.599}
4th
40.520
{2.539}
747 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
1st-D
37.739
{2.428}
- 8th
1:23.846
{21.431}
- 11 6th
39.326
{2.394}
3rd
38.591
{2.392}
2nd
37.472
{2.376}
929 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
2nd-D
38.567
{2.545}
- 7th
39.223
{2.553}
- 16 6th
39.886
{2.507}
4th
39.608
{2.481}
6th
39.363
{2.495}
905 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sylvain BUFFE
(100 165 579 81)
3rd-D
38.808
{2.413}
- 7th
40.481
{2.494}
- 15 6th
39.854
{2.481}
5th
40.364
{2.450}
4th
39.432
{2.463}
160 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
4th-D
39.647
{2.407}
- 7th
39.421
{2.447}
- 17 5th
39.598
{2.454}
6th
39.841
{2.485}
6th
39.726
{2.462}
331 BMX Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
5th-D
40.364
{2.499}
- 7th
40.810
{2.550}
- 17 5th
41.386
{2.542}
6th
41.450
{2.602}
6th
41.331
{2.554}
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
6th-D
41.518
{2.538}
- 8th
41.636
{2.586}
- 18 7th
41.964
{2.570}
5th
41.298
{2.536}
6th
42.317
{2.494}
424 Bicross Club Genève GE Loredana MARESCUTTI
(100 165 514 16)
7th-D
42.526
{2.611}
- 8th
41.665
{2.638}
- 18 7th
42.469
{2.665}
6th
42.552
{2.658}
5th
41.743
{2.589}
46 BMX Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
1st-E
40.687
{2.556}
- - - 19 5th
41.002
{2.592}
7th
41.149
{2.603}
7th
41.126
{2.641}
510 BMX Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
2nd-E
42.411
{3.399}
- - - 21 6th
42.978
{2.578}
8th
43.672
{2.685}
7th
42.526
{3.454}
38 BMX Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
3rd-E
43.870
{2.581}
- - - 23 8th
42.233
{2.550}
7th
42.511
{2.657}
8th
41.754
{2.617}
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
4th-E
46.897
{2.817}
- - - 21 7th
48.040
{2.793}
7th
47.576
{2.789}
7th
47.206
{2.835}
672 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
- DNS - 19# 6th
41.690
{2.624}
6th
40.868
{2.554}
7th
41.353
{2.561}

Top of Report