End of Report

ARB Lauf 4

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/May/2017 18:44:41

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 185

Total Riders = 185

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
1st
37.685
{2.177}
- 3 1st
37.830
{2.162}
1st
37.512
{2.186}
1st
37.938
{2.207}
7 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
2nd
38.887
{2.242}
- 6 2nd
38.851
{2.180}
2nd
38.534
{2.254}
2nd
38.066
{2.183}
10 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
3rd
39.957
{2.227}
- 9 2nd
39.605
{2.176}
4th
42.793
{2.238}
3rd
41.068
{2.268}
7 Sion BMX VS Stéphane ZUBER
(100 166 098 18)
4th
41.016
{2.296}
- 9 3rd
40.214
{2.227}
1st
40.512
{2.221}
5th
48.788
{9.170}
61 Sion BMX VS Sebastien AYMON
(100 528 324 46)
5th
41.748
{2.344}
- 6 3rd
40.802
{2.312}
2nd
41.220
{2.367}
1st
40.393
{2.419}
65 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
6th
43.443
{2.262}
- 13 4th
41.146
{2.278}
6th
44.408
{2.233}
3rd
41.448
{2.922}
59 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Raphael MATHEZ
(100 165 423 22)
7th
49.918
{2.357}
- 10 5th
42.098
{2.353}
3rd
41.926
{2.361}
2nd
40.980
{2.343}
23 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
CR
CR
- 13 1st
38.265
{2.164}
3rd
39.157
{2.193}
CR:9
55 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
1st-B
43.094
{2.322}
- 16 7th
43.962
{2.381}
5th
44.002
{2.351}
4th
43.043
{2.412}
53 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
2nd-B
44.793
{2.421}
- 16 6th
43.653
{2.386}
5th
44.039
{2.435}
5th
46.137
{2.477}
14 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathalie DUFOURD
(100 165 737 45)
DNF-B
DNF
{2.598}
- 15 5th
46.900
{2.596}
6th
47.688
{2.603}
4th
48.148
{2.689}
14R France - All Clubs FRA_S Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
CR-B
CR
- 16 4th
40.454
{2.487}
4th
40.060
{2.490}
CR:8
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Débutants 1 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
65 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
1st
55.637
{7.337}
- 3 1st
49.489
{2.740}
1st
49.348
{2.743}
1st
49.348
{2.763}
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 5)
2nd
56.577
{7.292}
- 4 2nd
50.873
{2.715}
1st
50.969
{2.756}
1st
51.167
{2.661}
21 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(200 8)
3rd
58.690
{7.315}
- 5 1st
49.597
{2.720}
2nd
50.473
{2.812}
2nd
50.999
{2.807}
71 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
4th
59.505
{7.252}
- 9 3rd
53.340
{2.931}
2nd
54.412
{2.697}
4th
56.570
{2.802}
64 Bicross Club Genève GE Benji RIGO
(200 9)
5th
59.845
{7.365}
- 8 2nd
51.332
{2.885}
3rd
52.819
{3.167}
3rd
53.571
{2.840}
82 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessandro RIGO
(200 9)
6th
1:01.043
{7.437}
- 12 4th
54.663
{2.933}
3rd
55.603
{2.932}
5th
58.326
{2.879}
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémie GIGON
(100 513 751 23)
7th
1:04.034
{7.394}
- 10 4th
56.416
{3.029}
4th
56.748
{2.844}
2nd
54.502
{2.782}
35 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(100 608 889 04)
8th
1:04.278
{7.468}
- 11 3rd
53.591
{2.972}
5th
1:08.337
{2.953}
3rd
55.603
{3.002}
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian EGGENBERGER
(200 9)
1st-B
1:03.805
{5.303}
- 15 5th
1:00.842
{3.354}
5th
1:03.654
{3.266}
5th
1:24.626
{3.209}
57 Bicross Club Echichens VD Py ELLIOT
(200 8)
2nd-B
1:05.185
{4.974}
- 13 5th
59.786
{3.066}
4th
1:05.845
{3.042}
4th
1:05.083
{3.075}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Jules KASPER
(100 504 395 76)
1st
48.874
{5.825}
1st
46.543
{3.943}
- 3 1st
45.192
{2.603}
1st
46.428
{2.512}
1st
45.876
{2.560}
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
2nd
53.599
{5.841}
1st
54.960
{6.924}
- 4 1st
49.045
{2.552}
1st
51.385
{2.579}
2nd
52.826
{2.596}
18 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
3rd
54.444
{6.151}
2nd
56.246
{7.071}
- 4 2nd
49.669
{2.997}
1st
51.092
{2.817}
1st
50.481
{2.750}
96 BMX Emmental BE Finn MUSTER
(100 552 359 25)
4th
55.686
{6.013}
3rd
55.065
{4.417}
- 10 2nd
49.461
{2.647}
2nd
51.108
{2.648}
6th
1:24.884
{2.664}
19 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
5th
57.383
{5.977}
2nd
54.946
{4.082}
- 8 4th
52.390
{2.979}
2nd
52.047
{2.905}
2nd
53.988
{2.763}
35 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
6th
57.598
{6.231}
4th
55.070
{4.239}
- 10 3rd
50.152
{2.881}
2nd
51.633
{2.917}
5th
1:17.686
{2.864}
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LÜTHI
(100 512 421 51)
7th
58.780
{6.089}
3rd
58.752
{7.239}
- 9 1st
52.969
{2.812}
5th
54.497
{3.025}
3rd
54.795
{2.787}
032 BMX Club La Béroche NE Arno WALSER
(201 0)
8th
1:00.952
{6.071}
4th
1:00.644
{7.235}
- 11 4th
54.778
{2.757}
3rd
56.199
{3.028}
4th
59.938
{2.997}
94F France - All Clubs FRA_S Antoine FOURNIER
(201 600 225 94)
1st-B
53.336
{2.846}
5th
56.172
{4.422}
- 7 3rd
52.315
{2.867}
3rd
52.365
{2.845}
1st
53.588
{2.884}
50M Bicross Club Genève GE Alise MELISSANO
(100 487 872 43)
2nd-B
53.392
{2.792}
6th
57.120
{4.235}
- 12 6th
1:26.241
{2.747}
3rd
54.112
{2.895}
3rd
56.724
{2.872}
37 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
3rd-B
55.715
{3.029}
5th
1:10.784
{7.294}
- 9 3rd
1:04.951
{2.972}
4th
53.949
{2.937}
2nd
55.319
{2.870}
42 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
4th-B
1:00.247
{2.961}
7th
1:34.227
{7.220}
- 11 2nd
57.916
{2.922}
4th
58.172
{3.531}
5th
59.950
{2.935}
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(201 0)
5th-B
1:01.166
{3.078}
7th
1:00.830
{4.402}
- 12 4th
1:06.196
{2.871}
4th
57.360
{2.991}
4th
1:00.496
{2.962}
73F France - All Clubs FRA_S Valentin FOURNIER
(201 700 209 73)
6th-B
1:04.054
{3.160}
6th
1:11.380
{10.225}
- 16 5th
1:02.346
{3.280}
CR:8 3rd
1:00.957
{3.182}
15 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(201 2)
7th-B
1:04.943
{3.333}
8th
1:05.157
{4.802}
- 16 5th
1:00.426
{3.354}
5th
1:01.455
{3.370}
6th
1:03.465
{3.445}
037 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 1)
8th-B
1:09.857
{3.221}
8th
2:11.047
{7.403}
- 14 5th
1:10.027
{3.317}
5th
1:06.081
{3.130}
4th
1:07.712
{3.142}
31 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(201 1)
1st-C
16:39.980
- - 17 6th
1:07.656
{3.526}
6th
1:07.926
{3.334}
5th
1:09.760
{3.628}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Shane NÜNLIST
(100 529 315 67)
1st
46.723
{5.059}
1st
43.999
{2.540}
- 7 1st
43.910
{2.688}
3rd
45.090
{2.733}
3rd
44.720
{2.545}
24 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
2nd
47.515
{5.009}
2nd
45.315
{2.471}
- 5 1st
45.053
{2.478}
2nd
44.720
{2.511}
2nd
44.572
{2.547}
08 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
3rd
48.350
{5.118}
2nd
45.010
{2.511}
- 7 2nd
45.034
{2.560}
4th
45.886
{2.580}
1st
47.221
{2.586}
013 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
4th
49.561
{5.330}
4th
46.252
{2.717}
- 13 5th
47.074
{2.911}
2nd
45.780
{2.655}
6th
46.828
{2.618}
9 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
5th
49.873
{5.083}
3rd
46.275
{2.628}
- 6 3rd
45.682
{2.560}
2nd
45.574
{2.591}
1st
47.007
{2.559}
66M Bicross Club Genève GE Dario MELISSANO
(100 487 873 44)
6th
50.700
{5.147}
3rd
45.752
{2.528}
- 6 3rd
45.699
{2.655}
1st
45.091
{2.502}
2nd
47.771
{2.600}
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Baptiste FONTANNAZ
(100 361 402 61)
7th
53.475
{5.181}
4th
48.568
{2.664}
- 11 2nd
46.156
{2.579}
6th
49.102
{2.856}
3rd
49.325
{2.594}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
8th
1:21.051
{4.912}
1st
44.126
{2.348}
- 3 1st
44.311
{2.412}
1st
43.408
{2.348}
1st
44.008
{2.369}
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
1st-B
48.523
{3.910}
8th
2:00.599
{2.483}
- 7 2nd
43.982
{2.419}
1st
44.884
{2.453}
4th
45.771
{2.458}
011 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
2nd-B
49.381
{4.010}
5th
47.080
{2.776}
- 9 4th
46.382
{2.648}
3rd
46.184
{2.714}
2nd
47.392
{2.588}
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
3rd-B
51.037
{4.086}
5th
50.023
{2.719}
- 12 3rd
46.751
{2.704}
4th
47.380
{2.585}
5th
46.798
{2.700}
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
4th-B
51.851
{4.120}
6th
49.479
{2.672}
- 11 5th
47.891
{2.680}
3rd
48.474
{2.676}
3rd
48.562
{2.746}
045 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
5th-B
51.912
{4.227}
6th
51.949
{2.757}
- 16 4th
47.914
{2.796}
5th
48.658
{2.737}
7th
50.081
{2.704}
30 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
6th-B
53.377
{4.234}
7th
53.148
{2.723}
- 15 7th
51.499
{2.971}
4th
49.982
{2.799}
4th
51.111
{2.719}
041 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
7th-B
54.337
{4.184}
8th
1:06.003
{2.619}
- 16 4th
47.019
{2.600}
5th
45.912
{2.581}
7th
1:20.087
{14.319}
043 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
8th-B
56.395
{4.168}
7th
1:09.087
{2.697}
- 16 6th
50.781
{2.690}
5th
52.242
{2.731}
5th
54.049
{2.848}
50 BMX Club La Béroche NE Karuna GUILLAND
(100 528 431 56)
1st-C
54.794
{5.668}
- - 19 7th
53.484
{2.669}
6th
53.826
{2.668}
6th
55.605
{2.674}
032 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
2nd-C
54.977
{5.971}
- - 19 5th
50.201
{2.901}
6th
51.035
{2.725}
8th
1:25.514
{3.877}
040 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
3rd-C
56.351
{5.766}
- - 20 7th
51.494
{2.876}
8th
54.377
{2.793}
5th
53.339
{2.822}
33 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
4th-C
56.594
{5.898}
- - 17 6th
50.293
{2.840}
7th
52.405
{3.046}
4th
52.328
{3.019}
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
5th-C
58.044
{5.895}
- - 21 8th
1:03.492
{2.827}
7th
53.872
{3.004}
6th
56.846
{3.002}
44 BMX Emmental BE Romain NATZ
(100 504 402 83)
CR-C
CR
- - 20 6th
51.202
{3.060}
7th
52.191
{2.896}
7th
55.995
{3.127}
66 BMX Emmental BE Erik Thomas STREIT
(100 606 766 15)
CR-C
CR
- - 24 8th
53.005
{3.206}
8th
53.964
{2.954}
8th
58.743
{3.481}
037 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 10-11 / G11-12 (38 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
45.155
{6.046}
1st
42.388
{2.373}
1st
43.692
{2.426}
- 3 1st
42.373
{2.568}
1st
42.692
{2.378}
1st
43.278
{2.439}
04 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
2nd
45.353
{6.014}
4th
43.005
{2.686}
1st
42.471
{2.352}
- 3 1st
41.466
{2.392}
1st
41.606
{2.345}
1st
41.969
{2.368}
05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
3rd
46.141
{6.129}
1st
42.348
{2.500}
2nd
45.908
{4.719}
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
42.294
{2.549}
2nd
42.445
{2.626}
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
4th
46.481
{6.130}
4th
45.341
{2.832}
1st
43.489
{2.444}
- 3 1st
41.994
{2.423}
1st
42.162
{2.403}
1st
42.350
{2.395}
062 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
5th
47.527
{6.123}
2nd
42.903
{2.421}
3rd
44.487
{2.426}
- 7 4th
43.894
{2.651}
2nd
42.960
{2.464}
1st
43.102
{2.432}
112 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
6th
47.871
{6.184}
3rd
42.891
{2.526}
4th
44.768
- 7 3rd
43.477
{2.544}
3rd
43.299
{2.485}
1st
44.013
{2.439}
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
7th
47.901
{6.016}
2nd
42.586
{2.451}
1st
45.559
{4.589}
- 6 2nd
42.947
{2.388}
2nd
42.578
{2.341}
2nd
43.413
{2.375}
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
8th
49.355
{6.068}
3rd
45.012
{2.396}
2nd
44.547
{2.412}
- 6 2nd
42.911
{2.443}
2nd
43.670
{2.393}
2nd
44.506
{2.405}
022 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
1st-B
43.476
{2.619}
5th
45.451
{2.639}
4th
45.165
{2.928}
- 11 8th
50.571
{9.082}
1st
43.344
{2.537}
2nd
42.944
{2.553}
011 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
2nd-B
44.046
{2.430}
6th
58.189
{2.440}
2nd
44.296
{2.439}
- 9 1st
42.589
{2.455}
4th
43.631
{2.848}
4th
44.191
{2.477}
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
3rd-B
46.731
{2.949}
7th
1:01.122
{2.446}
4th
44.985
{2.461}
- 11 3rd
42.892
{2.598}
5th
45.330
{2.465}
3rd
44.719
{2.433}
12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
4th-B
48.751
{2.579}
6th
44.888
{2.616}
4th
47.517
{4.753}
- 10 2nd
0.000
5th
44.533
{2.674}
3rd
44.270
{2.539}
24 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
5th-B
55.837
{2.478}
7th
45.235
{2.741}
2nd
43.474
- 11 2nd
42.865
{2.511}
5th
43.677
{2.734}
4th
45.056
{2.597}
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
6th-B
56.512
{2.616}
8th
45.940
{2.798}
3rd
44.108
{2.520}
- 7 3rd
43.548
{2.724}
2nd
43.177
{2.531}
2nd
44.494
{2.520}
056 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
7th-B
58.493
{2.544}
5th
44.135
{2.595}
3rd
46.922
{4.863}
- 10 4th
44.022
{2.667}
3rd
44.208
{2.593}
3rd
44.818
{2.585}
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
8th-B
59.031
{2.449}
8th
1:18.924
{2.481}
3rd
44.901
{2.527}
- 10 5th
44.324
{3.029}
2nd
44.479
{2.942}
3rd
43.426
{2.492}
28 BMX Club La Béroche NE Télio CHRISTEN
(100 539 789 65)
1st-C
44.055
{2.403}
- 6th
48.699
{2.436}
- 12 2nd
42.665
{2.374}
4th
45.720
{2.448}
6th
45.297
{2.418}
14 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
2nd-C
44.618
{2.504}
- 6th
46.395
{2.597}
- 11 4th
44.053
{2.863}
3rd
43.514
{2.565}
4th
44.846
{2.599}
53 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
3rd-C
44.837
{2.445}
- 5th
47.687
{4.768}
- 13 3rd
0.000
7th
46.134
{2.926}
3rd
44.637
{2.486}
18 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
4th-C
45.552
{2.562}
- 5th
46.880
{2.626}
- 12 3rd
43.421
{2.639}
4th
43.914
{2.897}
5th
45.111
{2.655}
043 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
5th-C
45.944
{2.553}
- 5th
45.901
{2.690}
- 13 4th
0.000
4th
44.068
{2.558}
5th
46.441
{2.627}
116 Bicross Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
6th-C
46.709
{2.568}
- 6th
50.316
{4.834}
- 13 6th
45.982
{2.606}
3rd
45.607
{2.570}
4th
46.659
{2.595}
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
7th-C
47.412
{2.654}
- 5th
45.826
{2.694}
- 15 5th
44.489
{2.652}
5th
45.834
{2.723}
5th
45.739
{2.578}
58 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
8th-C
47.938
{2.527}
- 6th
48.402
{2.517}
- 16 6th
46.229
{2.495}
4th
44.219
{2.540}
6th
46.487
{2.538}
021 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
1st-D
46.206
{4.033}
- 7th
46.969
- 14 5th
45.645
{2.847}
3rd
44.051
{2.525}
6th
46.643
{2.571}
030 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
2nd-D
47.077
{4.019}
- 7th
48.996
{2.722}
- 19 6th
46.585
{2.493}
6th
46.641
{2.530}
7th
47.280
{2.537}
045 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
3rd-D
47.785
{4.022}
- 8th
1:22.654
{11.407}
- 14 4th
0.000
6th
44.872
{2.533}
4th
45.122
{2.521}
45 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
4th-D
48.989
{4.092}
- 8th
49.634
{2.544}
- 17 5th
45.779
{2.562}
5th
46.100
{2.598}
7th
47.788
{2.780}
70 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
5th-D
51.098
{4.207}
- 7th
51.025
{5.021}
- 18 7th
47.920
{2.718}
6th
47.586
{2.935}
5th
47.693
{2.588}
049 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nils FORNACHON
(100 536 563 40)
6th-D
52.116
{4.262}
- 8th
55.094
{4.936}
- 19 6th
48.498
{2.738}
7th
51.258
{2.808}
6th
50.890
{2.688}
63 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
7th-D
52.477
{4.326}
- 7th
53.395
{3.094}
- 19 6th
0.000
6th
49.846
{2.778}
7th
52.753
{2.838}
041 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
1st-E
48.877
{4.350}
- - - 22 7th
47.174
{2.598}
8th
47.602
{2.603}
7th
47.054
{2.600}
058 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
2nd-E
49.033
{4.362}
- - - 20 7th
46.949
{2.597}
8th
48.983
{2.618}
5th
48.644
{2.570}
46 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
3rd-E
49.702
{4.416}
- - - 23 CR:10 7th
47.536
{2.841}
6th
50.611
{2.928}
73 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Augustin DÜRRENMATT
(100 573 932 64)
4th-E
55.994
{4.525}
- - - 21 7th
50.666
{2.708}
7th
52.975
{2.839}
7th
54.212
{2.782}
77 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
5th-E
59.996
{4.829}
- - - 23 7th
0.000
8th
57.678
{3.140}
8th
59.082
{3.173}
070 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
6th-E
1:06.823
{4.552}
- - - 25 CR:10 7th
49.026
{2.788}
8th
51.036
{2.919}
039 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathys FROIDEVAUX
(100 554 849 90)
- DNS - 19# 5th
0.000
6th
46.742
{2.616}
8th
48.034
{2.675}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (32 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
05 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
36.985
{2.187}
1st
39.274
{3.928}
- 3 1st
36.215
{2.264}
1st
36.273
{2.217}
1st
37.518
{2.205}
4 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd
38.186
{2.175}
1st
41.751
{6.039}
- 5 1st
38.210
{2.267}
2nd
38.113
{2.186}
2nd
38.854
{2.203}
20 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
3rd
39.372
{2.268}
3rd
41.307
{3.974}
- 8 3rd
39.128
{2.182}
1st
39.504
{2.180}
4th
40.400
{2.317}
13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
4th
40.367
{2.519}
3rd
43.382
{6.179}
- 8 2nd
40.214
{2.439}
4th
40.008
{2.370}
2nd
41.251
{2.343}
7 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Seal NÜNLIST
(100 529 313 65)
5th
42.184
{2.318}
2nd
42.874
{6.154}
- 10 8th
52.497
{2.448}
1st
39.627
{2.356}
1st
40.243
{2.376}
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
6th
52.341
{2.169}
2nd
41.024
{3.916}
- 6 2nd
38.852
{2.259}
3rd
38.838
{2.179}
1st
39.568
{2.195}
035 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
7th
57.222
{2.288}
4th
44.321
{6.136}
- 5 2nd
41.217
{2.325}
2nd
40.937
{2.299}
1st
41.017
{2.330}
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
8th
1:24.714
{2.232}
4th
41.833
{3.999}
- 8 3rd
41.608
{2.257}
2nd
40.446
{2.282}
3rd
40.310
{2.254}
029 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Théo CODOUREY
(100 361 375 34)
1st-B
43.778
{4.581}
5th
42.840
{3.979}
- 7 1st
40.444
{2.257}
3rd
40.484
{2.229}
3rd
42.035
{2.291}
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
2nd-B
43.866
{4.599}
5th
45.905
{6.184}
- 11 3rd
40.878
{2.312}
2nd
40.453
{2.319}
6th
42.735
{2.333}
033 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
3rd-B
44.138
{4.633}
8th
44.008
{4.608}
- 10 5th
44.387
{2.400}
3rd
41.073
{2.902}
2nd
40.963
{2.303}
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
4th-B
44.739
{4.635}
6th
43.337
{4.095}
- 11 5th
42.355
{2.575}
4th
41.383
{2.322}
2nd
41.136
{2.281}
25 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
5th-B
45.247
{4.695}
7th
43.462
{4.120}
- 13 4th
41.735
{2.404}
5th
40.524
{2.404}
4th
42.375
{2.449}
21 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
6th-B
45.790
{4.698}
6th
47.189
{6.294}
- 9 2nd
41.726
{2.340}
4th
42.770
{2.386}
3rd
43.257
{2.342}
041 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
7th-B
47.732
{4.636}
7th
49.047
{6.218}
- 13 6th
42.601
{2.359}
3rd
42.425
{2.363}
4th
43.394
{2.420}
021 BMX Club La Béroche NE Maël VON ARX
(100 551 417 53)
CR-B
CR
8th
1:16.310
{6.549}
- 7 1st
41.089
{2.448}
1st
39.949
{2.385}
5th
41.162
{2.413}
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico Fabrice HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
1st-C
45.089
{4.095}
- - 13 4th
42.044
{2.541}
4th
41.973
{2.414}
5th
42.632
{2.383}
045 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
2nd-C
45.209
{4.127}
- - 15 4th
40.702
{2.322}
5th
41.923
{2.321}
6th
44.162
{2.342}
113 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
3rd-C
47.012
{4.300}
- - 16 6th
44.146
{2.670}
5th
42.936
{2.532}
5th
44.571
{2.555}
107 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
4th-C
48.331
{4.423}
- - 18 4th
43.889
{2.544}
6th
44.773
{2.621}
8th
46.702
{2.736}
032 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
5th-C
49.113
{4.274}
- - 16 3rd
43.173
{2.456}
7th
44.539
{2.485}
6th
45.705
{2.489}
027 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
6th-C
54.395
{4.293}
- - 14 5th
41.919
{2.513}
5th
42.252
{2.487}
4th
42.617
{2.528}
046 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
7th-C
58.303
{4.096}
- - 19 7th
43.553
{2.410}
6th
43.311
{2.364}
6th
44.924
{2.378}
48 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
8th-C
1:22.291
{4.259}
- - 14 5th
42.239
{2.435}
6th
43.007
{2.529}
3rd
42.467
{2.465}
030 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
1st-D
44.568
{2.764}
- - 20 7th
43.907
{2.376}
8th
57.272
{2.452}
5th
45.007
{2.522}
047 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Antoine OVERNEY
(100 548 270 10)
2nd-D
45.139
{2.796}
- - 22 8th
44.156
{2.429}
7th
43.587
{2.526}
7th
43.905
{2.498}
34 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jordan EGGENBERGER
(100 500 196 48)
3rd-D
45.697
{2.931}
- - 23 8th
44.251
{2.544}
8th
45.142
{2.570}
7th
45.585
{2.549}
043 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
4th-D
46.801
{2.849}
- - 20 6th
44.883
{2.731}
7th
46.608
{2.614}
7th
46.670
{2.607}
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
5th-D
47.532
{2.782}
- - 23 8th
45.950
{2.431}
7th
45.789
{2.670}
8th
46.557
{2.779}
38 Sion BMX VS Ewan ZUBER
(100 552 525 94)
6th-D
48.566
{2.707}
- - 20 7th
44.147
{2.452}
6th
46.081
{2.450}
7th
46.348
{2.429}
31 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
7th-D
50.376
{3.018}
- - 23 7th
46.610
{3.089}
8th
48.387
{2.749}
8th
49.870
{2.724}
32 BMX Club La Béroche NE Noé CHAPUIS
(100 534 166 68)
CR-D
CR
- - 24 6th
42.911
{2.510}
8th
52.820
{3.132}
CR:10

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st
35.635
{2.483}
3rd
41.661
{6.300}
- 3 1st
36.020
{2.100}
1st
36.055
{2.142}
1st
37.265
{2.137}
04 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
2nd
35.765
{2.477}
1st
36.048
{2.731}
- 3 1st
35.465
{2.099}
1st
35.607
{2.074}
1st
36.454
{2.098}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
3rd
36.162
{2.489}
3rd
37.299
{2.746}
- 8 1st
35.656
{2.115}
6th
57.523
{2.129}
1st
36.596
{2.107}
07 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
4th
36.549
{2.519}
4th
37.359
{2.829}
- 11 2nd
36.328
{2.139}
7th
1:08.400
{2.105}
2nd
37.205
{2.135}
101 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
5th
37.219
{2.521}
2nd
36.915
{2.775}
- 6 2nd
36.486
{2.128}
1st
36.849
{2.104}
3rd
37.299
{2.160}
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
6th
37.563
{2.497}
2nd
41.222
{6.252}
- 7 3rd
37.406
{2.124}
2nd
36.621
{2.139}
2nd
38.385
{2.461}
08 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
7th
38.356
{2.592}
1st
40.785
{6.254}
- 6 2nd
36.610
{2.145}
2nd
36.206
{2.189}
2nd
38.209
{2.324}
31 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
8th
40.131
{2.617}
4th
43.414
{6.263}
- 10 4th
38.463
{2.185}
3rd
38.818
{2.213}
3rd
39.879
{2.193}
017 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
1st-B
39.159
{5.072}
5th
37.405
{2.868}
- 6 1st
35.546
{2.129}
1st
36.382
{2.147}
4th
38.137
{2.178}
025 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
2nd-B
40.662
{5.067}
8th
1:08.828
{6.366}
- 7 3rd
37.714
{2.177}
3rd
37.389
{2.172}
1st
38.410
{2.191}
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sydney WIDMER
(100 509 550 90)
3rd-B
41.093
{5.134}
6th
50.040
{6.456}
- 11 4th
39.382
{2.300}
3rd
39.865
{2.316}
4th
39.516
{2.255}
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
4th-B
42.118
{5.170}
7th
40.041
{2.935}
- 11 4th
38.278
{2.182}
4th
39.404
{2.621}
3rd
39.152
{2.240}
027 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
5th-B
42.927
{5.166}
7th
52.094
{6.292}
- 9 5th
39.180
{2.193}
2nd
39.202
{2.180}
2nd
40.162
{2.187}
53 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
6th-B
44.574
{5.351}
5th
48.382
{7.285}
- 11 2nd
40.421
{2.349}
5th
40.765
{2.353}
4th
41.899
{2.323}
054 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
7th-B
44.878
{5.503}
6th
38.187
{2.824}
- 8 3rd
38.162
{2.197}
2nd
37.669
{2.186}
3rd
40.285
{2.169}
45 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
8th-B
46.610
{5.296}
8th
41.433
{3.004}
- 12 4th
42.537
{2.433}
3rd
40.518
{2.392}
5th
43.390
{2.474}
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yolan ZUBERBÜHLER
(100 509 549 89)
1st-C
40.092
{2.894}
- - 14 5th
39.255
{2.229}
4th
38.704
{2.274}
5th
40.039
{2.284}
55 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas CHOPARD
(100 543 052 30)
2nd-C
40.826
{3.027}
- - 14 6th
39.855
{2.451}
4th
40.410
{2.399}
4th
41.204
{2.450}
99 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD César SCHNEIDER
(100 584 370 26)
3rd-C
41.524
{2.965}
- - 12 3rd
41.843
{2.481}
4th
40.672
{2.407}
5th
41.958
{2.422}
47 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Alec GRUHL
(100 522 949 06)
4th-C
42.610
{2.902}
- - 17 6th
41.432
{2.294}
5th
41.181
{2.324}
6th
42.480
{2.327}
037 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
5th-C
44.200
{3.035}
- - 16 5th
43.385
{2.477}
5th
43.103
{2.422}
6th
44.229
{2.438}
60 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
6th-C
44.395
{3.086}
- - 16 5th
42.725
{2.308}
5th
44.826
{2.354}
6th
43.829
{2.314}
40 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius AMIGUET
(100 508 845 64)
7th-C
44.872
{3.037}
- - 19 7th
43.079
{2.416}
7th
45.096
{2.448}
5th
44.676
{2.439}
62 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
8th-C
46.271
{3.426}
- - 18 6th
44.973
{2.482}
6th
43.474
{2.513}
6th
46.560
{2.589}
104 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
1st-D
48.475
{7.003}
- - 20 7th
44.043
{2.394}
6th
43.459
{2.373}
7th
57.590
{2.334}
59 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
2nd-D
52.144
{6.973}
- - 21 7th
46.099
{2.354}
7th
46.046
{2.409}
7th
47.242
{2.412}
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
- - ## DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
38 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
1st
34.560
{4.487}
1st
33.105
{2.385}
- 3 1st
32.512
{1.993}
1st
32.016
{2.022}
1st
33.440
{1.985}
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
2nd
35.096
{4.519}
2nd
33.495
{2.446}
- 5 2nd
33.920
{2.030}
1st
32.794
{2.017}
2nd
34.886
{2.086}
85 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Stéphane REBEAUD
(100 165 914 28)
3rd
36.022
{4.546}
3rd
34.671
{2.389}
- 10 3rd
34.167
{1.994}
3rd
34.693
{2.036}
4th
36.279
{2.009}
4 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
4th
36.607
{4.428}
1st
33.551
{2.899}
- 4 1st
32.716
{1.964}
2nd
32.526
{1.942}
1st
33.302
{2.002}
7 Bicross Club Genève GE Grégory VINCENT
(100 166 097 17)
5th
37.127
{4.491}
4th
36.211
{3.033}
- 9 2nd
36.287
{2.142}
4th
34.347
{2.034}
3rd
36.041
{2.121}
08 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
6th
37.344
{4.503}
4th
34.942
{2.393}
- 7 3rd
33.951
{2.039}
2nd
33.923
{2.035}
2nd
35.450
{2.039}
99 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Joe GASCON
(100 165 747 55)
7th
37.467
{4.543}
3rd
35.522
{3.000}
- 10 4th
35.458
{2.018}
3rd
34.546
{2.065}
3rd
35.134
{2.058}
489 Bicross Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
8th
38.273
{4.478}
2nd
35.081
{2.962}
- 4 2nd
33.369
{1.984}
1st
33.627
{2.012}
1st
34.847
{2.049}
600 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
1st-B
37.273
{5.462}
7th
36.308
{2.492}
- 11 5th
35.380
{2.046}
2nd
34.400
{2.027}
4th
35.579
{2.053}
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
2nd-B
37.571
{5.594}
6th
35.583
{2.529}
- 13 8th
48.088
{2.159}
3rd
33.455
{2.139}
2nd
35.087
{2.132}
13 Bicross Club Echichens VD Benoît KÜNZLE
(100 536 580 57)
3rd-B
37.893
{5.474}
8th
49.383
{3.022}
- 12 4th
34.417
{2.068}
5th
34.562
{2.110}
3rd
35.778
{2.097}
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
4th-B
39.586
{5.537}
5th
35.530
{2.536}
- 13 3rd
36.843
{2.101}
4th
35.504
{2.134}
6th
37.221
{2.119}
015 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
5th-B
39.999
{5.559}
5th
37.241
{3.149}
- 11 1st
35.960
{2.077}
5th
36.143
{2.092}
5th
36.317
{2.102}
49 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
6th-B
40.444
{5.642}
6th
38.504
{3.127}
- 14 5th
36.195
{2.163}
4th
36.435
{2.199}
5th
36.963
{2.169}
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin JANIN
(100 165 300 93)
7th-B
41.032
{5.639}
7th
44.756
{3.138}
- 14 4th
37.455
{2.183}
6th
36.504
{2.161}
4th
37.879
{2.217}
039 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
8th-B
41.894
{5.841}
8th
39.162
{2.795}
- 17 6th
38.762
{2.347}
6th
38.661
{2.355}
5th
40.484
{2.410}
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Mattéo FAVEY
(100 548 291 31)
1st-C
39.533
{3.480}
- - 22 7th
1:28.790
{2.078}
5th
38.580
{2.120}
CR:10
19 BMX Club La Béroche NE Baptiste FINARDI
(100 545 435 85)
2nd-C
39.874
{3.628}
- - 18 5th
38.662
{2.228}
6th
39.535
{2.194}
7th
39.215
{2.254}
21 Bicross Club Echichens VD Loic ZUBERBÜHLER
(100 509 546 86)
3rd-C
40.706
{3.632}
- - 21 6th
38.779
{2.182}
7th
38.466
{2.204}
8th
39.714
{2.367}
42 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
4th-C
41.583
{3.683}
- - 22 DNF:8 7th
40.520
{2.356}
7th
42.018
{2.416}
113 Bicross Club Genève GE Loredana MARESCUTTI
(100 165 514 16)
5th-C
41.910
{3.673}
- - 20 7th
39.876
{2.286}
7th
40.235
{2.235}
6th
40.679
{2.391}
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
6th-C
43.603
{3.730}
- - 22 6th
43.072
{2.302}
8th
42.685
{2.331}
8th
42.354
{2.389}
120 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
7th-C
44.507
{3.790}
- - 21 7th
40.610
{2.358}
8th
41.306
{2.382}
6th
41.890
{2.384}
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
8th-C
45.515
{3.662}
- - 23 8th
42.142
{2.260}
8th
40.791
{2.307}
7th
42.452
{2.276}

Top of Report