End of Report

2019 ARB 6, La Chaux-de-Fonds

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Jun/2019 21:52:07

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 163

Total Riders = 162

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
48 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
1st
41.179
{2.236}
- 3 1st
44.396
{2.206}
1st
45.227
{2.211}
1st
42.346
{2.255}
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
2nd
42.802
{2.282}
- 3 1st
44.086
{2.280}
1st
43.511
{2.319}
1st
43.688
{2.301}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
3rd
44.065
{2.346}
- 7 2nd
45.250
{2.389}
3rd
45.587
{2.370}
2nd
44.503
{2.354}
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
4th
44.421
{2.402}
- 7 2nd
45.962
{2.370}
2nd
45.320
{2.455}
3rd
45.384
{2.401}
344 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Bertrand GIMENEZ
(100 920 188 30)
5th
44.802
{2.355}
- 11 7th
52.589
{2.637}
2nd
44.572
{2.379}
2nd
44.119
{2.413}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
6th
45.959
{2.546}
- 13 3rd
46.173
{2.486}
6th
1:20.105
{2.455}
4th
46.089
{2.470}
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
7th
46.787
{2.505}
- 12 4th
48.154
{2.404}
4th
48.036
{2.467}
4th
47.633
{2.488}
660 BMX Club du Chablais VD Igor VASQUEZ
(100 876 900 04)
8th
47.958
{2.331}
- 10 4th
48.833
{2.369}
3rd
47.112
{2.288}
3rd
46.444
{2.311}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
1st-B
47.657
{2.400}
- 15 3rd
48.556
{2.430}
5th
50.329
{2.469}
7th
50.329
{2.867}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
2nd-B
48.423
{2.422}
- 14 5th
49.293
{2.470}
4th
48.966
{2.522}
5th
48.252
{2.485}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
3rd-B
49.126
{2.524}
- 16 6th
48.889
{2.534}
5th
49.328
{2.519}
5th
48.214
{2.526}
193 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Philipp STUCKI
(100 899 127 18)
4th-B
49.890
{2.605}
- 18 5th
48.871
{2.553}
7th
55.336
{2.634}
6th
49.348
{2.653}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
5th-B
49.986
{2.611}
- 18 6th
51.559
{2.579}
6th
54.274
{2.638}
6th
52.455
{2.652}
A18 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT
(198 102 23)
6th-B
52.775
{2.894}
- 21 7th
53.525
{2.588}
7th
1:33.217
{2.620}
7th
52.463
{2.621}

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A10 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nathan FLACTION
(200 901 30)
1st
51.653
{2.760}
- 3 1st
53.222
{2.727}
1st
51.981
{2.731}
1st
52.319
{2.782}
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
2nd
52.177
{2.807}
- 4 1st
53.321
{2.850}
2nd
53.903
{2.753}
1st
55.883
{2.774}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
3rd
53.800
{2.711}
- 7 2nd
53.566
{2.782}
3rd
55.676
{2.794}
2nd
54.939
{2.858}
A11 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Nils HADORN
(201 110 07)
4th
55.486
{2.776}
- 7 2nd
55.500
{2.799}
2nd
56.231
{2.949}
3rd
56.600
{2.808}
A14 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Emilien BESOMI
(201 011 12)
5th
55.625
{2.850}
- 8 3rd
56.132
{2.855}
1st
55.588
{2.967}
4th
57.786
{2.899}
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
6th
59.747
{2.930}
- 10 4th
59.540
{2.904}
3rd
58.876
{2.871}
3rd
59.548
{2.895}
A17 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
7th
1:02.891
{3.004}
- 12 4th
1:01.766
{3.015}
4th
1:01.522
{3.127}
4th
1:00.562
{3.038}
694 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
8th
1:26.527
{2.929}
- 9 3rd
59.805
{2.916}
4th
59.627
{3.053}
2nd
59.177
{3.014}
A03 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Batista MIGUEL
(200 907 10)
1st-B
1:00.027
{2.718}
- 15 5th
1:01.383
{2.736}
5th
1:01.823
{2.773}
5th
1:03.083
{2.810}
A08 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Noah WENGER
(201 108 30)
2nd-B
1:00.701
{2.943}
- 15 5th
1:03.278
{3.059}
5th
1:02.164
{3.067}
5th
1:03.519
{3.091}

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A20 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
1st
48.882
{2.623}
- 4 1st
48.698
{2.608}
2nd
50.926
{2.719}
1st
48.950
{2.629}
A24 BMX Club du Chablais VD Enzo FAVRE
(201 301 03)
2nd
49.595
{2.715}
- 7 2nd
52.307
{2.665}
3rd
51.263
{2.661}
2nd
50.967
{2.704}
A05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arno VACCA
(200 603 20)
3rd
50.428
{2.748}
- 8 4th
1:10.910
{2.688}
1st
53.489
{2.755}
3rd
53.449
{2.873}
A21 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Saiwan Jarius HURNI
(200 603 30)
4th
50.801
{2.627}
- 5 2nd
50.268
{2.597}
1st
49.083
{2.696}
2nd
50.364
{2.716}
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
5th
51.375
{2.739}
- 6 1st
50.669
{2.700}
4th
51.295
{2.677}
1st
50.148
{2.616}
A07 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Timéo DAFFLON
(200 903 29)
6th
55.226
{2.759}
- 9 3rd
54.816
{2.797}
2nd
55.049
{2.863}
4th
55.843
{2.850}
129 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samy WEISS
(200 710 04)
7th
56.201
{2.900}
- 12 4th
55.686
{2.887}
3rd
57.326
{2.942}
5th
57.676
{2.887}
56 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dario JAN
(200 706 12)
8th
58.869
{3.000}
- 13 5th
57.398
{2.894}
4th
1:00.347
{3.806}
4th
58.760
{2.937}
A12 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Nathan HUGUENIN
(200 808 22)
1st-B
54.318
{2.741}
- 17 5th
1:44.649
{2.756}
6th
56.006
{3.029}
6th
1:00.323
203 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris ZWEIACKER
(200 803 20)
2nd-B
54.829
{2.769}
- 14 6th
57.479
{2.980}
5th
54.220
{2.944}
3rd
54.893
{2.910}
A15 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Arno MATHEZ
(200 609 23)
3rd-B
1:01.621
{3.035}
- 13 3rd
1:00.250
{3.081}
5th
1:01.115
{3.037}
5th
1:01.237
{3.013}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
1st
54.096
{2.751}
- 6 3rd
57.353
{2.871}
2nd
56.064
{2.744}
1st
54.870
{2.768}
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
2nd
54.751
{2.804}
- 4 2nd
55.294
{2.728}
1st
55.234
{2.807}
1st
56.275
{2.861}
72 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Loric BERATI
(201 206 11)
3rd
55.552
{2.939}
- 5 2nd
56.710
{2.911}
1st
55.875
{2.974}
2nd
56.347
{2.850}
730 BMX Club Echichens VD Malik RIHANI
(100 823 563 17)
4th
55.571
{2.927}
- 5 1st
54.387
{2.835}
2nd
56.292
{2.940}
2nd
55.916
{2.970}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
5th
56.655
{2.983}
- 7 1st
55.984
{2.980}
3rd
57.094
{2.934}
3rd
1:00.313
{3.005}
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
6th
1:00.271
{3.007}
- 14 5th
1:00.735
{2.891}
5th
1:03.101
{3.368}
4th
1:01.272
{2.917}
709 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Mathis DARBRE
(201 304 09)
7th
1:00.531
{3.103}
- 14 6th
1:01.816
{3.190}
4th
1:00.167
{3.191}
4th
1:01.521
{3.337}
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT
(100 926 329 60)
8th
1:01.499
{2.884}
- 11 4th
1:02.353
{2.896}
4th
1:03.072
{2.923}
3rd
1:01.458
{2.935}
A29 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lino NICOLET
(201 226 06)
1st-B
57.831
{2.896}
- 14 3rd
59.060
{2.895}
3rd
57.749
{3.030}
8th
1:08.678
{2.921}
944 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
2nd-B
1:00.542
{2.987}
- 19 7th
1:02.821
{3.083}
6th
1:03.789
{2.967}
6th
1:03.704
{3.053}
A01 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sevan VUILLEMEZ
(201 210 23)
3rd-B
1:00.815
{3.011}
- 15 4th
59.889
{2.968}
5th
1:02.315
{3.103}
6th
1:07.322
{3.661}
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
4th-B
1:02.930
{2.987}
- 17 5th
1:02.437
{3.153}
7th
1:04.064
{2.992}
5th
1:03.701
{2.979}
99 Sion BMX VS Aaron AYMON
(201 301 03)
5th-B
1:04.794
{3.254}
- 21 8th
1:30.140
{3.136}
8th
1:05.166
{3.144}
5th
1:03.109
{3.194}
A13 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Nolan BIOLAY
(201 209 03)
6th-B
1:08.821
{3.299}
- 21 6th
1:07.014
{3.297}
8th
1:18.547
{3.291}
7th
1:09.359
{3.206}
A06 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dany ARBONA
(201 204 07)
7th-B
1:10.477
{3.465}
- 22 8th
2:19.893
{3.205}
6th
1:08.148
{3.298}
8th
1:12.352
{3.393}
A02 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Evan SCHAER
(201 204 17)
8th-B
1:11.011
{3.182}
- 21 7th
1:07.380
{3.520}
7th
1:12.776
{3.283}
7th
1:08.122
{3.393}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
1st
49.542
{2.670}
1st
50.992
{2.663}
- 3 1st
51.288
{2.722}
1st
50.583
{2.725}
1st
51.201
{2.680}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
2nd
50.589
{2.596}
2nd
51.341
{2.686}
- 5 1st
52.075
{2.670}
2nd
52.189
{2.677}
2nd
51.662
{2.709}
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
3rd
51.658
{2.678}
2nd
51.363
{2.740}
- 6 1st
51.825
{2.721}
2nd
51.068
{2.731}
3rd
51.827
{2.789}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
4th
53.490
{2.797}
4th
52.760
{2.794}
- 8 3rd
54.492
{2.759}
4th
53.847
{2.813}
1st
52.845
{2.713}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
5th
53.688
{2.837}
3rd
51.964
{2.737}
- 7 3rd
53.291
{2.822}
2nd
53.249
{2.789}
2nd
54.579
{2.822}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
6th
54.835
{2.839}
3rd
52.103
{2.750}
- 12 4th
54.191
{2.782}
4th
53.823
{2.804}
4th
53.053
{2.898}
878 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(100 893 776 02)
7th
55.368
{2.902}
4th
52.759
{2.913}
- 8 2nd
53.910
{2.801}
1st
51.627
{2.818}
5th
54.372
{2.949}
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
8th
1:05.913
{2.693}
1st
50.995
{2.661}
- 7 2nd
52.584
{2.703}
3rd
52.630
{2.697}
2nd
51.814
{2.713}
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
1st-B
53.008
{2.959}
5th
52.843
{2.873}
- 4 2nd
53.259
{2.902}
1st
51.808
{2.928}
1st
51.734
{2.873}
376 BMX Club du Chablais VD Matthew LONFAT
(100 952 327 62)
2nd-B
54.156
{2.749}
8th
59.000
- 9 3rd
54.858
{2.751}
3rd
53.564
{2.790}
3rd
52.469
{2.808}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
3rd-B
55.283
{2.810}
5th
54.634
{2.819}
- 14 4th
57.113
{2.819}
6th
56.030
{2.889}
4th
56.053
{2.911}
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
4th-B
56.758
{3.016}
6th
55.691
{2.915}
- 13 4th
55.550
{2.975}
3rd
55.301
{2.951}
6th
58.440
{3.005}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
5th-B
57.274
{2.890}
7th
57.558
{2.923}
- 16 5th
59.487
{2.919}
6th
59.673
{2.927}
5th
56.966
{2.909}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
6th-B
58.069
{2.993}
6th
53.605
{2.956}
- 15 6th
55.276
{2.906}
5th
55.284
{3.036}
4th
54.976
{2.846}
829 BMX Club Echichens VD Tyler DI MAURO
(100 920 138 77)
7th-B
59.982
{3.035}
8th
58.447
{3.054}
- 15 5th
58.534
{2.976}
5th
1:00.700
{3.010}
5th
59.765
{2.913}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
8th-B
1:08.793
{2.897}
7th
56.003
{2.959}
- 12 5th
55.095
{2.904}
4th
55.887
{2.997}
3rd
55.351
{3.003}
883 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
1st-C
57.843
{3.152}
- - 17 6th
1:00.584
{3.086}
5th
59.477
{3.085}
6th
57.249
{2.994}
433 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Emil EMMENEGGER
(201 105 24)
2nd-C
1:01.573
{3.426}
- - 19 6th
1:05.451
{3.438}
6th
1:06.705
{3.480}
7th
1:05.231
{3.397}
180 BMX Club Echichens VD Alec FAY
(100 714 691 76)
3rd-C
1:04.718
{3.192}
- - 20 7th
1:05.004
{3.183}
7th
1:05.485
{3.318}
6th
1:04.752
{3.263}
302 BMX-Club Zuger Racer ZG Yannick PACHOUD
(100 754 360 72)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 10-11 / G11-12 (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
1st
46.248
{2.476}
2nd
47.079
{2.542}
- 3 1st
47.963
{2.519}
1st
47.439
{2.492}
1st
47.628
{2.555}
214 BMX Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
2nd
46.972
{2.465}
1st
47.479
{2.470}
- 3 1st
49.435
{2.573}
1st
49.031
{2.518}
1st
48.767
{2.544}
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
3rd
47.021
{2.517}
1st
46.957
{2.513}
- 6 1st
47.159
{2.481}
2nd
47.773
{2.563}
3rd
48.167
{2.591}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
4th
47.968
{2.631}
3rd
48.308
{2.597}
- 12 4th
49.299
{2.584}
6th
52.649
{2.657}
2nd
48.874
{2.659}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
5th
48.389
{2.521}
3rd
48.159
{2.564}
- 7 3rd
49.001
{2.542}
3rd
48.383
{2.597}
1st
48.658
{2.530}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
6th
49.108
{2.602}
4th
48.692
{2.551}
- 5 2nd
48.803
{2.563}
1st
48.104
{2.565}
2nd
47.871
{2.523}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
7th
49.704
{2.730}
4th
48.695
{2.689}
- 17 6th
50.398
{2.758}
8th
1:00.459
{2.717}
3rd
49.503
{2.657}
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
8th
50.553
{2.624}
2nd
48.075
{2.570}
- 9 5th
50.216
{2.572}
2nd
49.082
{2.609}
2nd
49.046
{2.628}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-B
48.409
{2.567}
5th
49.217
{2.584}
- 11 2nd
49.907
{2.642}
4th
49.507
{2.709}
5th
51.363
{2.700}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
2nd-B
49.516
{2.563}
7th
51.324
{2.641}
- 8 2nd
50.311
{2.593}
3rd
50.697
{2.616}
3rd
50.842
{2.637}
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
3rd-B
49.544
{2.610}
6th
50.666
{2.638}
- 9 3rd
50.769
{2.576}
2nd
49.409
{2.568}
4th
49.879
{2.544}
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
4th-B
50.616
{2.651}
7th
51.367
{2.734}
- 12 3rd
50.289
{2.688}
5th
51.872
{2.652}
4th
49.996
{2.661}
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
5th-B
51.503
{2.630}
5th
50.297
{2.642}
- 11 4th
51.165
{2.663}
3rd
50.505
{2.609}
4th
51.880
{2.807}
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(100 926 323 54)
6th-B
51.924
{2.683}
6th
50.299
{2.661}
- 15 5th
52.310
{2.627}
5th
52.322
{2.751}
5th
51.083
{2.666}
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
7th-B
52.725
{2.678}
8th
53.255
{2.710}
- 16 5th
53.289
{2.788}
6th
53.294
{2.830}
5th
52.458
{2.814}
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
8th-B
53.101
{2.697}
8th
1:58.431
{2.700}
- 14 4th
51.887
{2.784}
4th
51.155
{2.755}
6th
51.110
{2.745}
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
1st-C
51.544
{2.646}
- - 17 7th
52.231
{2.703}
4th
51.130
{2.738}
6th
52.900
{2.750}
964 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(100 919 507 28)
2nd-C
52.116
{2.701}
- - 19 8th
53.205
{2.800}
5th
53.008
{2.705}
6th
53.275
{2.714}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
3rd-C
53.308
{2.867}
- - 20 6th
52.752
{2.946}
7th
53.503
{2.989}
7th
52.677
{2.988}
68 BMX Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
4th-C
53.362
{2.736}
- - 21 6th
54.542
{2.829}
7th
55.223
{2.883}
8th
54.087
{2.918}
163 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(100 919 927 60)
5th-C
55.892
{2.832}
- - 21 7th
57.706
{2.949}
6th
57.345
{2.859}
8th
57.608
{2.929}
305 Sion BMX VS Antoine ZUCHUAT
(100 830 387 51)
6th-C
57.579
{2.966}
- - 22 7th
56.433
{2.989}
8th
57.567
{3.083}
7th
56.695
{3.081}
285 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Aurélien ROMANO
(200 803 10)
7th-C
1:03.142
{3.131}
- - 22 8th
1:03.992
{3.225}
7th
1:02.402
{3.163}
7th
1:02.619
{3.182}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
1st
42.436
{2.303}
2nd
43.342
{2.321}
- 4 1st
43.573
{2.303}
1st
44.922
{2.303}
2nd
44.274
{2.332}
40B France - All Clubs FRA Teo BARDEY
(100 567 681 21)
2nd
43.168
{2.403}
2nd
43.523
{2.337}
- 6 3rd
44.685
{2.335}
2nd
46.449
{2.341}
1st
43.602
{2.340}
610 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
3rd
43.508
{2.312}
1st
43.002
{2.295}
- 4 1st
44.330
{2.352}
1st
44.074
{2.378}
2nd
44.380
{2.389}
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
4th
44.213
{2.303}
1st
43.319
{2.314}
- 5 2nd
44.146
{2.312}
2nd
44.862
{2.271}
1st
44.028
{2.305}
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
5th
44.591
{2.335}
3rd
44.096
{2.305}
- 8 6th
45.619
{2.367}
1st
43.820
{2.343}
1st
44.099
{2.357}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
6th
45.101
{2.386}
4th
44.701
{2.372}
- 8 4th
45.382
{2.447}
2nd
45.170
{2.431}
2nd
45.187
{2.395}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
7th
45.582
{2.332}
4th
44.267
{2.366}
- 9 2nd
45.578
{2.396}
3rd
45.161
{2.405}
4th
45.687
{2.394}
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
8th
46.366
{2.466}
3rd
44.687
{2.450}
- 9 3rd
45.820
{2.415}
4th
45.729
{2.423}
2nd
45.145
{2.405}
474 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
1st-B
43.371
{2.348}
8th
1:13.162
{2.403}
- 3 1st
43.992
{2.324}
1st
43.665
{2.323}
1st
43.750
{2.314}
646 BMX Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
2nd-B
44.155
{2.392}
5th
46.499
{2.408}
- 7 2nd
44.946
{2.361}
2nd
44.751
{2.370}
3rd
44.392
{2.352}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
3rd-B
44.964
{2.528}
7th
47.573
{2.482}
- 12 5th
45.577
{2.501}
3rd
45.569
{2.450}
4th
45.461
{2.422}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
4th-B
46.382
{2.374}
6th
47.132
{2.462}
- 11 1st
46.108
{2.435}
5th
47.697
{2.383}
5th
47.273
{2.475}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
5th-B
46.573
{2.462}
8th
1:21.810
{2.443}
- 9 3rd
46.673
{2.526}
3rd
45.871
{2.518}
3rd
45.471
{2.453}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
6th-B
47.068
{2.539}
6th
46.790
{2.542}
- 10 2nd
46.109
{2.507}
5th
46.103
{2.531}
3rd
45.419
{2.537}
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
7th-B
47.684
{2.526}
7th
47.627
{2.630}
- 12 4th
48.213
{2.551}
4th
47.978
{2.541}
4th
46.312
{2.557}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
8th-B
48.005
{2.488}
5th
46.166
{2.475}
- 10 3rd
47.010
{2.443}
4th
46.347
{2.438}
3rd
45.954
{2.467}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
1st-C
46.727
{2.407}
- - 16 5th
48.137
{2.492}
4th
49.887
{2.512}
7th
48.323
{2.537}
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
2nd-C
47.137
{2.512}
- - 17 5th
48.586
{2.582}
6th
50.605
{2.507}
6th
48.685
{2.495}
206 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
3rd-C
47.925
{2.484}
- - 16 5th
48.857
{2.521}
6th
47.802
{2.559}
5th
46.857
{2.509}
54 BMX Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
4th-C
49.062
{2.559}
- - 17 4th
48.112
{2.580}
7th
48.010
{2.549}
6th
48.088
{2.566}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
5th-C
49.144
{2.535}
- - 16 6th
49.105
{2.542}
5th
48.433
{2.578}
5th
48.269
{2.539}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
6th-C
49.225
{2.495}
- - 13 4th
47.926
{2.466}
3rd
48.633
{2.507}
6th
48.489
{2.550}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
7th-C
50.175
{2.716}
- - 15 6th
51.099
{2.787}
5th
50.681
{2.726}
4th
48.926
{2.665}
150 BMX Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
8th-C
50.729
{2.693}
- - 18 7th
50.755
{2.748}
6th
50.462
{2.723}
5th
50.276
{2.773}
914 BMX Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
1st-D
51.258
{2.562}
- - 20 7th
53.212
{2.674}
6th
51.895
{2.618}
7th
52.928
{2.640}
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
2nd-D
51.574
{2.636}
- - 20 7th
50.980
{2.679}
7th
52.130
{2.672}
6th
50.686
{2.715}
801 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
3rd-D
52.006
{2.657}
- - 20 6th
50.512
{2.767}
7th
51.435
{2.833}
7th
51.772
{2.838}
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
4th-D
53.762
{2.732}
- - 21 7th
50.000
7th
59.838
{2.823}
7th
56.144
{2.739}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
39.737
{2.200}
1st
40.214
{2.212}
- 4 2nd
42.244
{2.266}
1st
41.690
{2.264}
1st
39.532
{2.236}
W8 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd
40.566
{2.231}
2nd
40.774
{2.220}
- 4 1st
41.305
{2.215}
1st
41.377
{2.205}
2nd
41.522
{2.207}
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
3rd
41.572
{2.237}
1st
40.790
{2.236}
- 3 1st
43.029
{2.346}
1st
41.741
{2.257}
1st
41.054
{2.261}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
4th
41.758
{2.264}
3rd
41.204
{2.233}
- 12 6th
48.316
{2.271}
3rd
42.458
{2.270}
3rd
42.193
{2.271}
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
5th
42.241
{2.210}
2nd
41.594
{2.239}
- 8 4th
44.842
{2.273}
2nd
41.928
{2.256}
2nd
41.591
{2.236}
525 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
6th
42.387
{2.268}
3rd
42.367
{2.266}
- 13 8th
1:32.799
{2.237}
4th
43.672
{2.262}
1st
42.555
{2.277}
377 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
7th
43.310
{2.327}
4th
42.197
{2.254}
- 9 3rd
43.202
{2.332}
3rd
42.645
{2.363}
3rd
42.645
{2.275}
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
8th
47.653
{2.274}
4th
42.651
{2.222}
- 5 1st
42.640
{2.258}
2nd
42.219
{2.259}
2nd
43.307
{2.280}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
1st-B
41.704
{2.269}
5th
42.911
{2.260}
- 8 2nd
43.811
{2.297}
2nd
42.842
{2.318}
4th
42.543
{2.258}
345 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
2nd-B
42.392
{2.320}
5th
43.530
{2.497}
- 11 2nd
43.924
{2.298}
4th
45.304
{2.603}
5th
43.480
{2.359}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
3rd-B
43.322
{2.327}
6th
43.848
{2.335}
- 11 3rd
44.806
{2.387}
4th
44.241
{2.342}
4th
43.671
{2.360}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
4th-B
44.168
{2.351}
6th
45.019
{2.303}
- 12 4th
44.995
{2.350}
3rd
43.464
{2.369}
5th
43.681
{2.344}
205 BMX Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
5th-B
44.425
{2.424}
8th
1:25.037
{2.403}
- 16 7th
49.025
{2.401}
5th
44.294
{2.396}
4th
45.378
{2.404}
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
6th-B
44.806
{2.291}
7th
43.883
{2.260}
- 15 5th
45.728
{2.383}
7th
46.052
{2.292}
3rd
44.554
{2.220}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
7th-B
45.958
{2.397}
7th
51.319
{2.403}
- 15 3rd
44.825
{2.366}
5th
44.685
{2.368}
7th
45.792
{2.404}
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
8th-B
46.388
{2.499}
8th
45.378
{2.473}
- 16 6th
47.149
{2.438}
5th
46.754
{2.543}
5th
47.247
{2.477}
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
1st-C
43.596
{2.385}
- - 17 5th
45.631
{2.410}
6th
45.438
{2.398}
6th
44.340
{2.420}
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
2nd-C
45.228
{2.430}
- - 16 4th
45.500
{2.433}
6th
45.866
{2.443}
6th
45.142
{2.430}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
3rd-C
47.421
{2.497}
- - 22 8th
49.577
{2.484}
7th
48.930
{2.458}
7th
48.632
{2.483}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
4th-C
47.849
{2.521}
- - 21 5th
46.998
{2.534}
8th
46.313
{2.549}
8th
46.679
{2.575}
100 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
5th-C
47.912
{2.525}
- - 18 6th
49.451
{2.603}
6th
49.139
{2.617}
6th
49.046
{2.571}
577 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin ROMANO
(100 558 562 20)
6th-C
50.579
{2.699}
- - 22 7th
50.949
{2.652}
8th
51.517
{2.757}
7th
51.329
{2.570}
468 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Aurèle EMMENEGGER
(100 931 337 24)
7th-C
52.881
{2.715}
- - 22 7th
53.368
{2.839}
7th
53.198
{2.742}
8th
1:12.538
{2.713}

B 16+ / G 17+ (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
822 BMX Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
1st
37.728
{2.077}
2nd
38.798
{2.142}
- 4 1st
39.352
{2.107}
1st
39.211
{2.071}
2nd
38.769
{2.069}
995 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
2nd
38.171
{2.142}
1st
38.535
{2.160}
- 6 2nd
40.083
{2.142}
2nd
39.207
{2.168}
2nd
39.582
{2.147}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
3rd
39.069
{2.105}
1st
39.072
{2.173}
- 4 1st
39.920
{2.121}
2nd
40.488
{2.120}
1st
39.354
{2.117}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
4th
39.395
{2.180}
2nd
39.485
{2.185}
- 4 2nd
39.820
{2.202}
1st
39.415
{2.175}
1st
39.335
{2.176}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
5th
40.037
{2.281}
4th
41.115
{2.224}
- 11 4th
40.820
{2.271}
3rd
40.305
{2.229}
4th
39.875
{2.220}
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
6th
40.235
{2.137}
3rd
39.525
{2.150}
- 9 3rd
41.046
{2.203}
3rd
40.181
{2.158}
3rd
39.247
{2.173}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
7th
40.587
{2.223}
3rd
41.340
{2.248}
- 10 3rd
40.847
{2.227}
4th
41.621
{2.245}
3rd
40.723
{2.212}
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
8th
41.711
{2.216}
4th
43.550
{2.202}
- 14 2nd
40.180
{2.198}
6th
1:17.208
{2.229}
6th
43.495
{2.200}
969 BMX Club La Béroche NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
1st-B
38.636
{2.046}
8th
1:13.110
{2.079}
- 3 1st
39.045
{2.084}
1st
38.104
{2.086}
1st
38.285
{2.110}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
2nd-B
39.407
{2.138}
7th
53.225
{2.214}
- 7 3rd
40.213
{2.190}
2nd
40.035
{2.122}
2nd
39.661
{2.166}
905 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sylvain BUFFE
(100 165 579 81)
3rd-B
39.645
{2.173}
5th
41.540
{2.213}
- 15 5th
41.098
{2.199}
5th
40.987
{2.261}
5th
41.265
{2.301}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
4th-B
40.595
{2.292}
8th
1:15.030
{2.273}
- 13 4th
41.066
{2.296}
5th
42.336
{2.276}
4th
41.158
{2.245}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
5th-B
40.752
{2.206}
6th
43.644
{2.246}
- 15 5th
41.644
{2.229}
6th
41.182
{2.359}
4th
42.210
{2.337}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
6th-B
42.442
{2.249}
5th
44.471
{2.289}
- 13 5th
41.912
{2.322}
3rd
42.649
{2.534}
5th
41.713
{2.217}
747 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
7th-B
43.075
{2.262}
7th
1:10.403
{2.220}
- 11 4th
41.792
{2.188}
4th
40.786
{2.228}
3rd
40.850
{2.221}
331 BMX Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
8th-B
44.022
{2.360}
6th
55.837
{2.380}
- 16 6th
45.213
{2.384}
4th
44.582
{2.356}
6th
43.961
{2.398}
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
1st-C
46.559
{2.311}
- - 17 6th
44.045
{2.431}
6th
43.465
{2.405}
5th
43.883
{2.365}
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
2nd-C
47.138
{2.427}
- - 17 6th
45.751
{2.448}
5th
45.157
{2.380}
6th
45.523
{2.516}

Top of Report