Round 1: 2019 ARB 1, Geneve
Round 2: 2019 ARB 2, Echichens
Round 3: 2019 ARB 3, Blumenstein
Round 4: 2019 ARB 4, La Beroche
Round 5: 2019 ARB 5, Chablais
Round 6: 2019 ARB 6, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Senior 25+ (20" & 24") 31 Riders 31 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Trace L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Marc MURBACH Bicross Club Genève 328 328 0 60 58 0 65 75 70 - -
2 André BERGER BMX-Club Blumenstein 310 361 51 51 59 65 59 65 62 - -
3 Markus GRÜNIG BMX-Club Blumenstein 310 310 0 58 57 70 60 0 65 - -
4 Giovanni BITTO BMX Club du Chablais 290 344 54 56 56 58 54 62 58 - -
5 Guillaume ROLLET Bicross Club Genève 289 343 54 54 55 60 55 60 59 - -
6 Sebastian PEREIRA Bicross Club Genève 284 337 53 55 53 59 56 59 55 - -
7 Steve BONNY BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 269 316 47 47 52 54 52 57 54 - -
8 Philipp STUCKI BMX-Club Blumenstein 261 261 0 46 49 55 0 58 53 - -
9 Alexandre BUGAT Bicross Club Genève 252 297 45 45 48 51 48 54 51 - -
10 Florence JULIA BMX-Club Zetzwil 252 252 0 43 0 53 49 55 52 - -
11 Alexandre MATHYS BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 247 247 0 53 0 62 62 70 0 - -
12 Jean-Claude MERLE Bicross Club Genève 219 219 0 0 0 56 51 56 56 - -
13 Marcelo RIGO Bicross Club Genève 196 196 0 59 62 0 75 0 0 - -
14 Benoît GHERARDI Bicross Club Genève 153 153 0 52 51 0 50 0 0 - -
15 Jan KISSLING BMX-Club Blumenstein 150 150 0 0 0 75 0 0 75 - -
16 Yannick MARTIN BMX Club Echichens 135 135 0 65 0 0 70 0 0 - -
17 Didier DAVID BMX Club Echichens 132 132 0 57 75 0 0 0 0 - -
18 Xavier MATTHEY Switzerland - All Clubs 122 122 0 0 65 57 0 0 0 - -
19 Julien WENK BMX Club Echichens 117 117 0 0 60 0 57 0 0 - -
20 Bertrand GIMENEZ BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 110 110 0 50 0 0 0 0 60 - -
21 Laurent MICHAUD Bicross Club Genève 107 107 0 0 54 0 53 0 0 - -
21 Igor VASQUEZ BMX Club du Chablais 107 107 0 0 50 0 0 0 57 - -
23 Sandra GUSTHIOT Bicross Club Genève 91 91 0 44 47 0 0 0 0 - -
24 Vincent CLAESSENS BMX Club Echichens 75 75 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 - -
25 Laurent KOMPAORE Bicross Club Genève 70 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 - -
25 Kevin GUMY BMX Club Echichens 70 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 - -
27 John RIAT Bicross Club Genève 62 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 - -
28 Philippe LAURENT BMX Club Echichens 58 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 - -
29 Hans-Peter BIGLER BMX-Club Blumenstein 52 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 - -
30 Daniel LIMA BMX Club du Chablais 49 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 - -
31 Clément RASTOLL Bicross Club Genève 48 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 - -
Débutants 1 41 Riders 41 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Nathan FLACTION BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 357 357 0 70 75 62 0 75 75 - -
2 Loïc BRODARD Switzerland - All Clubs 337 395 58 62 65 70 70 58 70 - -
3 Théo MERLE Bicross Club Genève 337 337 0 0 70 75 62 65 65 - -
4 Lohan ISOZ BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 289 342 53 56 59 59 53 56 59 - -
5 Aleksander GASSER BMX Club Echichens 286 339 53 53 60 55 55 59 57 - -
6 Aidan ISOZ BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 270 321 51 51 58 51 51 52 58 - -
7 Roman DELALOYE Bicross Club Genève 237 237 0 59 62 0 56 60 0 - -
8 Benji RIGO Bicross Club Genève 150 150 0 75 0 0 75 0 0 - -
9 Allessandro RIGO Bicross Club Genève 125 125 0 65 0 0 60 0 0 - -
10 Mathis GUYET BMX Club du Chablais 121 121 0 0 0 0 59 62 0 - -
11 Cedric ZWEIACKER BMX-Club Blumenstein 116 116 0 0 0 58 58 0 0 - -
12 Loric ADAMINI BMX Club La Béroche 108 108 0 0 0 0 54 54 0 - -
13 Léo KERNEUR BMX Club du Chablais 106 106 0 0 56 0 0 50 0 - -
14 Adriel MONNEY Bicross Club Genève 103 103 0 54 0 0 0 49 0 - -
15 Mattéo MARTIN BMX Club du Chablais 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0 - -
16 Fabio BIGLER BMX-Club Blumenstein 65 65 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 - -
16 Matthew LONFAT BMX Club du Chablais 65 65 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 - -
18 Nils HADORN BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 - -
19 Mael SAUZIER Bicross Club Genève 60 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 - -
19 Alessio CANTANDO BMX-Club Blumenstein 60 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 - -
19 Emilien BESOMI BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 - -
22 Esteban HERRERO BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 58 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 - -
23 Ilan MAZZILI Bicross Club Genève 57 57 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 - -
23 Léonard DURIEZ BMX Club Echichens 57 57 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 - -
23 Dean AESCHLIMANN BMX-Club Blumenstein 57 57 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 - -
23 Nesta PEGUIRON BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 57 57 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 - -
23 César JATON BMX Club du Chablais 57 57 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 - -
28 Timo KÖHLER BMX-Club Blumenstein 56 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 - -
28 Batista MIGUEL BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 - -
30 Clément DELALOYE Bicross Club Genève 55 55 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 - -
30 Nolan MONTEILLARD BMX Club du Chablais 55 55 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 - -
30 Noah WENGER BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 55 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 - -
33 Nando SIEGENTHALER BMX-Club Blumenstein 54 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 - -
34 Tim STEINER BMX-Club Blumenstein 53 53 0 0 0 53 0 0 0 - -
34 Nelio DELACOSTE BMX Club du Chablais 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 - -
36 Noham CUSENIER Bicross Club Genève 52 52 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 - -
36 James SCHMID BMX-Club Blumenstein 52 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 - -
36 Adrien JEANNERET BMX Club La Béroche 52 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 - -
39 Livio MANCUSO BMX Club du Chablais 51 51 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 - -
40 Amy-Jane SCHMID BMX-Club Blumenstein 50 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 - -
40 Amélia NUSSBAUM BMX Club La Béroche 50 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 - -
Débutants 2 25 Riders 24 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Paul WICHT Switzerland - All Clubs 370 435 65 70 65 75 75 75 75 - -
2 Saiwan Jarius HURNI Switzerland - All Clubs 321 321 0 0 75 70 57 57 62 - -
3 Enzo FAVRE BMX Club du Chablais 316 316 0 62 60 0 59 65 70 - -
4 Oscar MASI BMX Club La Béroche 313 371 58 65 70 60 58 58 60 - -
5 Arno VACCA BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 252 252 0 0 62 0 65 60 65 - -
6 Noa FRAGNIERE BMX Club du Chablais 215 215 0 75 0 0 70 70 0 - -
7 Samy WEISS BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 166 166 0 0 0 0 54 54 58 - -
8 Timéo GUYET BMX Club du Chablais 119 119 0 0 0 0 60 59 0 - -
9 Loris ZWEIACKER BMX-Club Blumenstein 110 110 0 0 0 0 55 0 55 - -
10 Jerone KÖHLER BMX-Club Blumenstein 65 65 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 - -
11 Julian BIGLER BMX-Club Blumenstein 62 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 - -
11 Théo MARTINET BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 62 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 - -
11 Léo FLETT BMX Club du Chablais 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 - -
14 Antione MILLERET Bicross Club Genève 60 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 - -
15 Diego GOSTELI BMX Club Echichens 59 59 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 - -
15 Timéo DAFFLON BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 59 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 - -
17 Dario JAN BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 57 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 - -
18 Alix ADAMINI BMX Club La Béroche 56 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 - -
18 Kyllian MONTEILLARD BMX Club du Chablais 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0 - -
18 Nathan HUGUENIN BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 - -
21 Nayan PLATTNER BMX Club du Chablais 55 55 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 - -
22 Arno MATHEZ BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 - -
23 Maé POLLICELLA BMX Club La Béroche 53 53 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 - -
23 Katherine POWELL BMX Club du Chablais 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 - -
-* Elias ZMOOS BMX Club La Béroche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
B 5-7 / G 6-8 25 Riders 25 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Valentin FOURNIER Bicross Club Genève 355 414 59 75 70 75 60 59 75 - -
2 Jory BARTH BMX Club La Béroche 337 396 59 65 62 59 70 70 70 - -
3 Eliot ROLLET Bicross Club Genève 319 379 60 70 60 65 62 62 60 - -
4 William LAURENT BMX Club Echichens 296 350 54 58 58 62 59 54 59 - -
5 Maxime CHRISTIN Bicross Club Genève 288 343 55 62 56 58 56 56 55 - -
6 Livia KEHRLI BMX Club Echichens 282 335 53 59 55 56 55 57 53 - -
7 Robin PELLAUD Sion BMX 282 282 0 0 75 57 75 75 0 - -
8 Lexie BUGAT Bicross Club Genève 279 332 53 55 53 55 57 55 57 - -
9 Aaron AYMON Sion BMX 261 261 0 0 51 54 53 51 52 - -
10 Malik RIHANI BMX Club Echichens 251 251 0 0 59 0 65 65 62 - -
11 Emilie SCHMID BMX Club Echichens 222 222 0 57 54 0 58 53 0 - -
12 Mathis DARBRE BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 214 214 0 0 52 0 52 52 58 - -
13 Jaron SCHÄDELI BMX-Club Blumenstein 187 187 0 0 57 70 0 60 0 - -
14 Mahé MORAND BMX Club Echichens 170 170 0 60 50 60 0 0 0 - -
15 Lino NICOLET BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 114 114 0 0 0 0 0 58 56 - -
16 Dan MONNIER France - All Clubs 65 65 0 0 65 0 0 0 0 - -
16 Loric BERATI BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 65 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 - -
18 Virgile VUARCHEZ Bicross Club Genève 56 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 - -
19 Pablo MAQUELIN BMX Club La Béroche 54 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 - -
19 Sevan VUILLEMEZ BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 - -
21 Nolan BIOLAY BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 51 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 - -
22 Manon MERLE Bicross Club Genève 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 - -
22 Dany ARBONA BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 - -
24 Arthur SCHMID BMX Club Echichens 49 49 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 - -
24 Evan SCHAER BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 - -
B 8-9 / G9-10 27 Riders 27 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Alix MORET Sion BMX 370 440 70 70 70 75 75 75 75 - -
2 Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES Bicross Club Genève 329 391 62 62 62 70 62 65 70 - -
3 Lenny EPARS BMX Club du Chablais 320 377 57 65 58 62 65 70 57 - -
4 William NICOLET BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 312 368 56 56 65 60 60 62 65 - -
5 Cédric MAURER BMX-Club Blumenstein 306 306 0 59 56 0 70 59 62 - -
6 Jari LÄDERACH BMX-Club Blumenstein 292 292 0 57 54 65 56 60 0 - -
7 James VARONE Sion BMX 289 340 51 51 55 59 59 56 60 - -
8 Luca KEHRLI BMX Club Echichens 288 336 48 60 57 57 58 48 56 - -
9 Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ Sion BMX 284 284 0 0 59 58 55 54 58 - -
10 Clément PERINETTI BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 271 271 0 0 48 52 54 58 59 - -
11 Mael Naim STUCKI BMX-Club Blumenstein 265 265 0 55 52 56 0 53 49 - -
12 Fabio PELLERITI Bicross Club Genève 264 311 47 54 51 48 57 47 54 - -
13 Alex COPPEY Sion BMX 261 311 50 52 50 51 53 52 53 - -
14 Luna ARPAGAUS BMX-Club Blumenstein 260 307 47 53 47 55 49 51 52 - -
15 Jordan OPPLIGER BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 259 259 0 0 46 53 52 57 51 - -
16 Dario RAMUZ BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 244 286 42 50 42 50 50 46 48 - -
17 Tyler DI MAURO BMX Club Echichens 234 234 0 47 44 0 48 45 50 - -
17 Alec FAY BMX Club Echichens 234 234 0 49 43 49 47 0 46 - -
19 Gian-Andri SCHÄDELI BMX-Club Blumenstein 154 154 0 0 45 54 0 55 0 - -
20 Jules KASPER BMX-Club Zetzwil 150 150 0 75 75 0 0 0 0 - -
21 Armel HÜNI BMX Club Echichens 148 148 0 48 49 0 51 0 0 - -
22 Emil EMMENEGGER BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 137 137 0 0 0 0 46 44 47 - -
23 Matthew LONFAT BMX Club du Chablais 105 105 0 0 0 0 0 50 55 - -
24 Nick LÜTHI BMX Emmental 60 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 - -
25 Anton GENAILLE France - All Clubs 58 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 - -
26 Kirsten POLLINI BMX-Club Zetzwil 53 53 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 - -
27 Yannick PACHOUD BMX-Club Zuger Racer 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 - -
B 10-11 / G11-12 37 Riders 37 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Enzo RODRIGUEZ Bicross Club Genève 342 402 60 70 65 62 70 75 60 - -
2 Lorin LEUENBERGER BMX Club La Béroche 329 377 48 57 57 70 48 70 75 - -
3 Yohan BELLINO BMX Club du Chablais 309 309 0 0 50 65 59 65 70 - -
4 Ethan PERRIN BMX Club du Chablais 307 364 57 65 58 59 57 60 65 - -
5 Lucas RICKLY Sion BMX 300 354 54 58 62 54 56 62 62 - -
6 Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES Bicross Club Genève 295 351 56 62 56 56 60 58 59 - -
7 Timéo MORET Sion BMX 293 350 57 60 59 57 58 59 57 - -
8 Thomas DUBOUX BMX Club Echichens 283 336 53 59 53 53 62 55 54 - -
9 Flurin ARPAGAUS BMX-Club Blumenstein 283 328 45 56 60 55 45 56 56 - -
10 Mateo Ilija STUCKI BMX-Club Blumenstein 268 268 0 55 47 58 0 53 55 - -
11 Soan AYMON Sion BMX 262 307 45 51 45 49 47 57 58 - -
11 Dylan GERMANIER BMX Club du Chablais 255 295 40 40 51 51 50 51 52 - -
13 Arno MARTIN BMX Club Echichens 250 295 45 45 54 52 49 47 48 - -
14 Loan EPARS BMX Club du Chablais 248 291 43 48 43 48 51 48 53 - -
15 Leo LÄDERACH BMX-Club Blumenstein 245 245 0 44 44 50 53 54 0 - -
16 Bastien BOURBAN Sion BMX 242 242 0 50 49 41 52 50 0 - -
17 Kimi VIRET BMX Club du Chablais 240 275 35 49 35 47 46 49 49 - -
18 Maé BUGAT Bicross Club Genève 236 278 42 47 42 42 44 52 51 - -
19 Macéo VALLANCE Bicross Club Genève 225 264 39 39 41 46 42 46 50 - -
20 Myron PERRIN BMX Club du Chablais 212 212 0 42 37 0 43 45 45 - -
21 Anthony FONA BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 206 206 0 37 39 44 0 40 46 - -
22 Leny MIRA BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 202 202 0 38 34 0 41 42 47 - -
23 Noah FASNACHT BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 199 199 0 35 38 43 39 0 44 - -
24 Jade CLAESSENS BMX Club Echichens 174 174 0 54 55 0 65 0 0 - -
25 Timéo MORAND BMX Club Echichens 164 164 0 52 52 60 0 0 0 - -
26 Amandine MURBACH Bicross Club Genève 161 161 0 41 36 0 40 44 0 - -
27 Maxime SCHMID BMX Club Echichens 155 155 0 53 48 0 54 0 0 - -
28 Shane NÜNLIST BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 150 150 0 75 75 0 0 0 0 - -
28 Jamie POUESSEL Bicross Club Genève 150 150 0 0 0 75 75 0 0 - -
30 Timéo AMARO BMX Club La Béroche 147 147 0 46 46 0 55 0 0 - -
31 Antoine ZUCHUAT Sion BMX 124 124 0 0 0 0 38 43 43 - -
32 Benjamin COUDON BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 116 116 0 43 33 40 0 0 0 - -
32 Caio MORAES BARBAGLIO Bicross Club Genève 116 116 0 36 0 39 0 41 0 - -
34 Aurélien ROMANO BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 79 79 0 0 0 0 37 0 42 - -
35 Ben LÜTHI BMX Emmental 70 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 - -
36 Romain NATZ BMX Emmental 45 45 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 - -
37 Mathis MAILLARD BMX Club Echichens 40 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 - -
B 12-13 / G13-14 46 Riders 46 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Alexandre EMMEL BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 365 427 62 75 65 75 75 75 62 - -
2 Luca BARONE BMX Club Echichens 340 340 0 70 70 0 70 65 65 - -
3 Dolan BARTH BMX Club La Béroche 327 385 58 60 62 58 60 70 75 - -
4 Dino COLATRUGLIO BMX Club du Chablais 312 312 0 62 0 70 62 62 56 - -
5 Mathis TRAVELLETTI BMX Club Echichens 308 364 56 65 56 59 65 59 60 - -
6 David FERREIRA BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 297 353 56 57 59 65 57 56 59 - -
7 Arnaud GASSER BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 286 286 0 59 58 0 55 60 54 - -
8 Anja BERGER BMX-Club Blumenstein 281 329 48 48 54 57 54 58 58 - -
9 Cléo BARTH BMX Club La Béroche 272 323 51 53 52 51 53 57 57 - -
10 Alexis CORNAZ BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 267 267 0 54 48 0 58 54 53 - -
11 Kylian SANTSCHY Bicross Club Genève 263 310 47 47 57 54 48 52 52 - -
12 Loris EBENER BMX-Club Blumenstein 263 263 0 49 0 60 52 53 49 - -
13 Sirio GRÜNIG BMX-Club Blumenstein 259 303 44 44 51 55 51 51 51 - -
14 Quentin LEUENBERGER BMX Club La Béroche 259 259 0 46 49 56 59 49 0 - -
15 Corentin ECOEUR BMX Club du Chablais 250 250 0 43 50 52 50 55 0 - -
16 Jordan PATTHEY BMX Club Echichens 228 228 0 55 55 62 56 0 0 - -
17 Simon MAITRE BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 224 224 0 39 45 47 45 0 48 - -
18 Timoté VIFIAN Bicross Club Genève 223 223 0 42 46 0 40 45 50 - -
19 Robin FOWLER BMX Club Echichens 220 257 37 37 43 49 37 44 47 - -
20 Anakin SCHMIDT BMX Club du Chablais 219 219 0 38 44 0 46 46 45 - -
21 Cyril PERINETTI BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 215 215 0 0 37 50 42 43 43 - -
22 Aliya Lenja STUCKI BMX-Club Blumenstein 213 213 0 41 41 46 0 41 44 - -
22 Ethan GRANDJEAN BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 202 202 0 0 40 43 38 39 42 - -
24 Ethan FAY BMX Club Echichens 199 199 0 36 42 44 36 0 41 - -
25 Matias JORIO BMX Club Echichens 198 198 0 52 0 0 43 48 55 - -
26 Elias MORONA BMX Club Echichens 182 213 31 31 35 42 33 35 37 - -
27 Thomas BETI Bicross Club Genève 180 180 0 33 36 41 34 36 0 - -
28 Inès CLAESSENS BMX Club Echichens 153 153 0 51 53 0 49 0 0 - -
29 Hugo GALVAO-LUIS BMX Club Echichens 144 144 0 34 33 0 0 37 40 - -
30 Samuel PEROTTI BMX Club du Chablais 134 134 0 0 39 45 0 50 0 - -
31 Corentin VIFIAN Bicross Club Genève 132 132 0 0 0 0 39 47 46 - -
32 Mehdi DJANTI Sion BMX 129 129 0 0 0 48 41 40 0 - -
33 Luca MORAND BMX Club Echichens 127 127 0 40 34 53 0 0 0 - -
34 Siro NÜNLIST BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 118 118 0 58 60 0 0 0 0 - -
35 Quentin EPINEY BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 115 115 0 35 38 0 0 42 0 - -
36 Faustine CLAESSENS BMX Club Echichens 97 97 0 50 0 0 47 0 0 - -
37 Baptiste BORLAT BMX Club Echichens 89 89 0 45 0 0 44 0 0 - -
38 Matteo DE GIORGI Sion BMX 77 77 0 0 0 0 0 38 39 - -
39 Mark LÜTHI BMX Emmental 75 75 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 - -
40 Samuel MATHEZ BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 73 73 0 0 0 0 35 0 38 - -
41 Teo BARDEY France - All Clubs 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 - -
42 Marceau TOURET France - All Clubs 56 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 - -
43 Glenn SCHELBERT BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 47 47 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 - -
44 Pascal ZBINDEN BMX-Club Blumenstein 40 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 - -
45 William BRECHON BMX Club Echichens 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 - -
46 Noah VAZQUEZ Bicross Club Genève 32 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 - -
B 14-15 / G 15-16 36 Riders 36 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Sébastien CAMPICHE Bicross Club Genève 360 420 60 75 75 70 70 60 70 - -
2 Elias HERTIG BMX-Club Blumenstein 347 403 56 65 57 75 75 56 75 - -
3 Tanguy GRANDJEAN BMX Club du Chablais 326 383 57 57 62 62 62 75 65 - -
4 Matteo EBENER BMX-Club Blumenstein 305 360 55 55 59 60 65 65 56 - -
5 Samuel HUBERT Sion BMX 303 359 56 56 56 65 58 62 62 - -
6 Thalya BURFORD Bicross Club Genève 297 353 56 60 60 56 60 58 59 - -
7 Romain DUBOUX BMX Club Echichens 287 341 54 54 58 58 57 54 60 - -
8 Alessio MARESCUTTI Bicross Club Genève 284 339 55 58 55 57 55 57 57 - -
9 Nico HOSTETTLER BMX-Club Blumenstein 283 283 0 52 0 59 59 59 54 - -
10 Dohan CAPELLI BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 270 270 0 53 53 0 54 55 55 - -
11 Gabriel BONTEMS BMX Club du Chablais 258 306 48 49 51 55 53 50 48 - -
12 Vincent HERZOG Switzerland - All Clubs 254 296 42 42 50 53 51 49 51 - -
13 Damien CHATAGNY BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 254 254 0 50 49 0 50 52 53 - -
14 Melvin SIERRO Sion BMX 253 299 46 46 52 52 52 47 50 - -
15 Mathéo GUIGNARD BMX Club Echichens 251 251 0 48 41 0 56 48 58 - -
16 Timo GILLIÉRON BMX Club Echichens 245 245 0 47 0 54 49 43 52 - -
17 Ian ZIMMERMANN BMX-Club Blumenstein 236 276 40 40 46 51 47 46 46 - -
18 Urielle GRANDJEAN BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 229 229 0 0 48 48 43 45 45 - -
19 Julien SIFFERT Switzerland - All Clubs 224 262 38 38 42 47 44 42 49 - -
20 Aurèle EMMENEGGER Switzerland - All Clubs 205 205 0 0 38 44 40 41 42 - -
21 Lucien DUSSEX Sion BMX 197 197 0 62 65 0 0 70 0 - -
22 Quentin OBERSON Switzerland - All Clubs 181 181 0 0 39 46 45 51 0 - -
22 Chloé PATTHEY Bicross Club Genève 181 181 0 41 44 50 46 0 0 - -
24 Lynn Saviya STUCKI BMX-Club Blumenstein 175 175 0 39 43 49 0 44 0 - -
25 Cynthia FERREIRA BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 169 169 0 0 40 45 0 40 44 - -
26 Quentin ROMANO BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 161 161 0 0 37 0 42 39 43 - -
27 Louis KASPER BMX-Club Zetzwil 140 140 0 70 70 0 0 0 0 - -
27 Magali MICHAUD Bicross Club Genève 140 140 0 45 47 0 48 0 0 - -
29 Seal NÜNLIST BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 105 105 0 51 54 0 0 0 0 - -
30 Noran ARM BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 91 91 0 44 0 0 0 0 47 - -
31 Loris AMSTUTZ BMX Club La Béroche 79 79 0 0 0 0 41 38 0 - -
32 Kip STAUFFACHER BMX Club Volketswil 59 59 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 - -
33 Ben LAMBERT BMX Club du Chablais 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 - -
34 Fritz PRESSLABER BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 45 45 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 - -
35 Valentin MURBACH Bicross Club Genève 43 43 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 - -
36 Adrien NUSSBAUM BMX Club La Béroche 39 39 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 - -
B 16+ / G 17+ 56 Riders 55 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL   RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 8 Rounds  
BEST OF RACE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
  L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8
1 Andrea FERRAI BMX Club Echichens 345 345 0 55 0 70 70 75 75 - -
2 Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES Bicross Club Genève 317 372 55 57 55 65 60 70 65 - -
3 Anthony DRIDI BMX Club Echichens 307 361 54 54 58 59 58 62 70 - -
4 Levin GRÜNIG BMX-Club Blumenstein 281 323 42 42 53 62 53 58 55 - -
5 Alexandre MARINONI Bicross Club Genève 279 279 0 48 51 0 59 59 62 - -
6 Arnaud CAMPICHE Bicross Club Genève 277 328 51 51 54 54 55 56 58 - -
7 Christophe REYNARD Sion BMX 271 271 0 52 52 56 62 49 0 - -
8 Lucas KELLER BMX Club Echichens 253 285 32 32 47 48 51 50 57 - -
9 Ivan BERGER BMX-Club Blumenstein 253 253 0 38 0 55 52 55 53 - -
10 Steven BERSET BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 252 252 0 39 50 53 50 0 60 - -
11 Jan KISSLING BMX-Club Blumenstein 242 242 0 0 0 58 65 60 59 - -
12 Sylvain BUFFE BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 239 273 34 34 38 47 46 54 54 - -
13 Flavio CONVERTINI BMX Club Echichens 231 231 0 53 56 0 57 65 0 - -
14 Adrian HÄNGGI BMX-Club Blumenstein 222 222 0 0 35 46 45 48 48 - -
15 Jonathan SCHÄR BMX-Club Blumenstein 207 207 0 27 0 44 43 46 47 - -
16 David HÜLSDELL BMX Club du Chablais 203 203 0 29 33 45 44 52 0 - -
17 Lars SCHWAB BMX-Club Blumenstein 189 189 0 44 45 0 49 0 51 - -
18 Cyril BOILLAT BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 183 183 0 31 0 52 48 0 52 - -
19 Nicolas DUCOMMUN BMX Club La Béroche 180 180 0 35 42 49 54 0 0 - -
20 Baptiste GIGON BMX Club Echichens 170 170 0 0 36 42 0 43 49 - -
21 Loris AEBERHARD BMX-Club Blumenstein 145 145 0 70 75 0 0 0 0 - -
22 Selina GRÜNIG BMX-Club Blumenstein 139 139 0 26 30 41 0 42 0 - -
22 Colin VAN MESDAG BMX Club Echichens 139 139 0 40 48 51 0 0 0 - -
24 Anthony CONVERTINI BMX Club Echichens 136 136 0 46 40 0 0 0 50 - -
25 Timo CALOZ BMX Club du Chablais 133 133 0 37 43 0 0 53 0 - -
26 Alexi MOSSET BMX Club La Béroche 131 131 0 0 0 0 75 0 56 - -
27 Jonathan MICHAUD Bicross Club Genève 129 129 0 45 37 0 47 0 0 - -
28 Steve COTTIER BMX Club Echichens 127 127 0 62 65 0 0 0 0 - -
29 Quentin BATAILLARD BMX Club Echichens 124 124 0 65 59 0 0 0 0 - -
30 Greg VARONE Sion BMX 122 122 0 36 39 0 0 47 0 - -
31 Kilian BURKHARDT BMX Club Echichens 120 120 0 58 62 0 0 0 0 - -
32 David WEBER BMX Club du Chablais 110 110 0 28 31 0 0 51 0 - -
33 Xavier LIMA BMX Club du Chablais 109 109 0 33 32 0 0 44 0 - -
34 Mathis GANTNER Bicross Club Genève 106 106 0 50 0 0 56 0 0 - -
35 Jeremy HERTIG BMX-Club Blumenstein 95 95 0 49 46 0 0 0 0 - -
36 Leo KOLB BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 90 90 0 41 49 0 0 0 0 - -
37 Lukas ZBINDEN BMX-Club Blumenstein 88 88 0 0 0 43 0 45 0 - -
38 Renaud BLANC Bicross Club Genève 75 75 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 - -
38 Nils VON NIEDERHÄUSERN BMX-Club Blumenstein 75 75 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 - -
40 Tristan BOREL BMX Club Echichens 70 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 - -
41 Ugo BALLERINI BMX Club du Chablais 60 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 - -
41 Jonathan DEMONT Sion BMX 60 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 - -
41 Renato RUFENER BMX-Club Blumenstein 60 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 - -
44 Arthur CLAESSENS BMX Club Echichens 59 59 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 - -
44 Kevin LÉCHAIRE Bicross Club Genève 59 59 0 30 29 0 0 0 0 - -
46 Benoît KÜNZLE BMX Club Echichens 57 57 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 - -
46 Dario SOLLBERGER BMX-Club Blumenstein 57 57 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 - -
46 Adrien SCHWEIZER Bicross Club Genève 57 57 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 - -
49 Filib STEINER BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 56 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 - -
50 Basil SOLLBERGER BMX-Club Blumenstein 50 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 - -
51 Fabien BADOUX BMX Club Echichens 47 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 - -
52 Nadine AEBERHARD BMX-Club Blumenstein 44 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 - -
53 Lucas CHOPARD Bicross Club Genève 43 43 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 - -
54 Melvyn SCHELBERT BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 41 41 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 - -
55 Loredana MARESCUTTI Bicross Club Genève 34 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 - -
-* Lukas GRÜNIG BMX-Club Blumenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -