End of Report

ARB Lauf 3

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/May/2017 15:57:26

FINALS RESULTS

Total Entries = 223

Total Riders = 223

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS
39M Bicross Club Genève GE Jerôme MOLLIER
(100 051 064 26)
1st
0.000
- 4
1 Bicross Club Echichens VD Vincent CLAESSENS
(100 049 453 64)
2nd
0.000
- 4
23 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
3rd
0.000
- 4
31K Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent KOMPAORE
(100 050 602 49)
4th
0.000
- 9
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
5th
0.000
- 8
7 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
6th
0.000
- 13
7 Sion BMX VS Stéphane ZUBER
(100 166 098 18)
7th
0.000
- 12
61 Sion BMX VS Sébastien AYMON
(100 528 324 46)
8th
0.000
- 11
65 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
1st-B
0.000
- 16
10 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
2nd-B
0.000
- 16
14R Bicross Club Genève GE Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
3rd-B
0.000
- 13
59 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Raphaël MATHEZ
(100 165 423 22)
4th-B
0.000
- 22
53 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
5th-B
0.000
- 18
55 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
6th-B
0.000
- 20
14 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathalie DUFOURD
(100 165 737 45)
7th-B
0.000
- 22

Anfänger 1 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS
53 Bicross Club Echichens VD Louis EQUIS
(200 6)
1st
0.000
- 3
65 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
2nd
0.000
- 4
51 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thibaut PACHE
(200 7)
3rd
0.000
- 5
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAŸ
(100 573 829 58)
4th
0.000
- 10
21 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(200 8)
5th
0.000
- 11
15 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alexander POULSEN
(200 7)
6th
0.000
- 9
67 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Adryen ROMANO
(100 558 552 10)
7th
0.000
- 10
35 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(200 8)
8th
0.000
- 15
85 Bicross Club Genève GE Benji RIGO
(200 9)
1st-B
0.000
- 17
62 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessandro RIGO
(200 9)
2nd-B
0.000
- 16
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémie GIGON
(100 513 751 23)
3rd-B
0.000
- 16
29 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo DUCOMMUN
(200 9)
4th-B
0.000
- 18
23 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Davin BURKHARDT
(200 9)
5th-B
0.000
- 16
47 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucas SCHMIDT
(200 9)
6th-B
0.000
- 18
40 Bicross Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI 7th-B
0.000
- 24

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4
18 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3
35 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 5
50M Bicross Club Genève GE Alise MELISSANO
(100 487 872 43)
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 6
19 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5
24T France - All Clubs FRA_S Hugo TOURNOUD
(201 600 068 24)
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 11
94F France - All Clubs FRA_S Antoine FOURNIER
(201 600 225 94)
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 12
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LÜTHI
(100 512 421 51)
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 6
99 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(201 0)
1st-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 11
96G France - All Clubs FRA_S Anton GENAILLE
(201 0)
2nd-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 10
89 Bicross Club Echichens VD Armel HÜNI
(201 0)
3rd-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 12
37 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
4th-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 10
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(201 0)
5th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 13
15 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(201 2)
6th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 14
37 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 1)
7th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 16
73F France - All Clubs FRA_S Valentin FOURNIER
(201 700 209 73)
8th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 17
42 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
1st-C
0.000
- - 18
31 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(201 1)
2nd-C
0.000
- - 19
49 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Kéo VUAGNIAUX
(201 0)
- - ##

B 8-9 / G9-10 (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3
70N France - All Clubs FRA_S Nathan NAYENER
(100 565 970 56)
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4
24 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 4
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 4
013 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 5
08 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 6
9 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 7
66M Bicross Club Genève GE Dario MELISSANO
(100 487 873 44)
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 8
99B Bicross Club Genève GE Tony BONHOMME
(100 562 585 66)
1st-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 14
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 11
045 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
3rd-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 8
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
4th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 10
010 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
5th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 11
33 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
6th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 12
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
7th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 14
011 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohann BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
8th-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 7
025 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jade CLAESSENS
(100 529 311 63)
1st-C
0.000
- - 15
30 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
2nd-C
0.000
- - 15
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Baptiste FONTANNAZ
(100 361 402 61)
3rd-C
0.000
- - 14
62T France - All Clubs FRA_S Théo TOURNOUD
(201 500 022 62)
4th-C
0.000
- - 17
032 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
5th-C
0.000
- - 16
037 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
6th-C
0.000
- - 16
043 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
7th-C
0.000
- - 16
040 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
8th-C
0.000
- - 17
50 BMX Club La Béroche NE Karuna GUILLAND
(100 528 431 56)
1st-D
0.000
- - 19

B 10-11 / G11-12 (43 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS
51F Bicross Club Genève GE Mylann FALQUET
(100 565 972 58)
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 5
011 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5
06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4
04 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 3
05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 10
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 11
062 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
1st-B
0.000
5th
0.000
1st
0.000
- 7
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
2nd-B
0.000
6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 7
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
3rd-B
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 6
112 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
4th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 11
12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
5th-B
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 6
022 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
6th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 12
53 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
7th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 11
116 Bicross Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
8th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 7
28 BMX Club La Béroche NE Télio CHRISTEN
(100 539 789 65)
1st-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 8
14 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
2nd-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 11
043 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
3rd-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 11
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Inès CLAESSENS
(100 528 096 12)
4th-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 12
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
5th-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 13
045 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
6th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 10
18 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
7th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 10
030 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAÎTRE
(100 520 198 68)
8th-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 16
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
1st-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 12
056 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
2nd-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 12
24 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
3rd-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 12
021 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
4th-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 16
58 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
5th-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 15
058 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
6th-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 15
70 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
7th-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 15
98 Sion BMX VS Matéo GABIOUD
(100 590 342 81)
8th-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 13
041 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
1st-E
0.000
- - - 17
45 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
2nd-E
0.000
- - - 19
039 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathys FROIDEVAUX
(100 554 849 90)
3rd-E
0.000
- - - 17
46 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
4th-E
0.000
- - - 19
051 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Maxime ROMANENS
(100 558 564 22)
5th-E
0.000
- - - 19
049 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nils FORNACHON
(100 536 563 40)
6th-E
0.000
- - - 19
50C Bicross Club Genève GE Johan CUCLIETTA
(100 562 589 70)
7th-E
0.000
- - - 19
71 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
8th-E
0.000
- - - 20
75 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Marius PITTON
(100 586 190 03)
1st-F
0.000
- - - 22
070 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
2nd-F
0.000
- - - 22
77 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
CR-F
CR
- - - 23

B 12-13 / G13-14 (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS
05 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 5
4 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 10
89L Bicross Club Genève GE Zian LEMEE
(100 562 550 31)
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3
20 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 8
035 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 8
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 6
033 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 7
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Oliver WAHLI FERNANDES
(100 528 099 15)
1st-B
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 8
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
2nd-B
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 10
021 BMX Club La Béroche NE Maël VON ARX
(100 551 417 53)
3rd-B
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 7
027 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
4th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 15
044 Bicross Club Echichens VD Micha LÖW
(100 542 568 31)
5th-B
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 9
13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
6th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 11
32 BMX Club La Béroche NE Noé CHAPUIS
(100 534 166 68)
7th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 11
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico Fabrice HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
8th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 10
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
1st-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 8
046 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
2nd-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 14
029 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Théo CODOUREY
(100 361 375 34)
3rd-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 14
116 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
4th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 10
21 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
5th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 11
030 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
6th-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 13
104 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
7th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 17
107 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
8th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 14
103 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
1st-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 18
48 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
2nd-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 16
38 Sion BMX VS Ewan ZUBER
(100 552 525 94)
3rd-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 16
113 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
4th-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 18
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume VEILLARD
(100 551 362 95)
5th-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 17
047 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Antoine OVERNEY
(100 548 270 10)
1st-E
0.000
- - - 20
31 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
2nd-E
0.000
- - - 21
34 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jordan EGGENBERGER
(100 500 196 48)
CR-E
CR
- - - 20
018 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
- DNS - 8#
041 Sion BMX VS Melwin SIERRO
(100 645 417 67)
- DNS - 17#
043 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
- DNS - 19#

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
07 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4
04 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5
08 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 5
101 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 9
111 Bicross Club Echichens VD Zoé CLAESSENS
(100 529 310 62)
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 4
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 5
018 Bicross Club Genève GE Anel KILIC
(100 513 761 33)
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 11
017 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
1st-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 4
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
2nd-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 13
025 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
3rd-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 10
39 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maico LALIVE
(100 361 389 48)
4th-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 9
054 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
5th-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 10
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
6th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 13
53 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
7th-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 10
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yolan ZUBERBUHLER
(100 509 549 89)
8th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 12
31 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
1st-C
0.000
- - 14
027 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
2nd-C
0.000
- - 15
55 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas CHOPARD
(100 543 052 30)
3rd-C
0.000
- - 17
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
4th-C
0.000
- - 17
47 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Alec GRUHL
(100 522 949 06)
5th-C
0.000
- - 18
45 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
6th-C
0.000
- - 16
60 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
7th-C
0.000
- - 14
104 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
8th-C
0.000
- - 17
037 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
1st-D
0.000
- - 19
62 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
2nd-D
0.000
- - 21
59 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
3rd-D
0.000
- - 20

B 16+ / G 17+ (44 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS
38 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3
49 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 9
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Tristan BOREL
(100 516 407 60)
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 7
44 Bicross Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 9
47 Bicross Club Echichens VD Bastien CLAESSENS
(100 100 291 74)
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 3
03 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 6
12 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
7th
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 5
4 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
8th
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4
08 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
1st-B
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 13
13 Bicross Club Echichens VD Benoît KÜNZLE
(100 536 580 57)
2nd-B
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 7
26 Bicross Club Echichens VD Valentin KÜNZLE
(100 165 455 54)
3rd-B
0.000
7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 8
07 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
4th-B
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 12
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
5th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 7
7 Bicross Club Genève GE Grégory VINCENT
(100 166 097 17)
6th-B
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 9
6 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
7th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 11
016 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
8th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 8
600 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
1st-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 8
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Stewart PRICE
(100 504 458 42)
2nd-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 12
99 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Joe GASCON
(100 165 747 55)
3rd-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 10
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin JANIN
(100 165 300 93)
4th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 13
33 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Tobias RYSER
(100 572 237 18)
5th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 13
64 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Jérémy DUCRET
(100 557 686 17)
6th-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 17
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Mattéo FAVEY
(100 548 291 31)
7th-C
0.000
- 6th
0.000
- 15
039 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
8th-C
0.000
- 5th
0.000
- 15
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Justin VUFFRAY
(100 166 150 70)
1st-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 9
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
2nd-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 13
015 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
3rd-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 9
23 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin GUMY
(100 165 381 77)
4th-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 14
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
5th-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 9
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
6th-D
0.000
- 8th
0.000
- 16
21 Bicross Club Echichens VD Loïc ZUBERBÜHLER
(100 509 546 86)
7th-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 15
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Luca PAGLIUSO
(100 166 064 81)
8th-D
0.000
- 7th
0.000
- 9
39 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jonathan FAVRE
(100 165 707 15)
1st-E
0.000
- - - 17
34 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sélim VUILLÈME
(100 536 573 50)
2nd-E
0.000
- - - 19
028 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Laurent HOTZ
(100 165 279 72)
3rd-E
0.000
- - - 20
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Daniel LIMA
(100 165 526 28)
4th-E
0.000
- - - 21
42 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
5th-E
0.000
- - - 18
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
6th-E
0.000
- - - 19
120 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
7th-E
0.000
- - - 19
40 Bicross Club Echichens VD Julien WENK
(100 166 079 96)
CR-E
CR
- - - 20
16 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
CR-F
CR
- - - 21
022 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
- - - ##
41M Bicross Club Genève GE Léa MOMIN
(100 550 883 04)
- - - ##
85 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Stéphane REBEAUD
(100 165 914 28)
- - - ##

Top of Report