End of Report

ARB Lauf 1 - Genf

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Mar/2017 15:42:38

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 211

Total Riders = 211

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
39M Bicross Club Genève GE Jerome MOLLIER
(100 051 064 26)
1st
34.970
{2.604}
1st
35.498
{2.601}
- 3 1st
37.132
{2.646}
1st
36.383
{2.583}
1st
36.136
{2.588}
31K Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent KOMPAORE
(100 050 602 49)
2nd
36.333
{2.680}
2nd
37.089
{2.661}
- 6 2nd
38.143
{2.703}
2nd
38.104
{2.651}
2nd
38.066
{2.669}
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
3rd
37.256
{2.665}
1st
37.380
{2.636}
- 3 1st
37.411
{2.651}
1st
38.989
{2.671}
1st
37.410
{2.666}
23 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
4th
38.805
{2.663}
2nd
37.863
{2.692}
- 6 3rd
38.766
{2.751}
2nd
39.045
{2.734}
1st
38.775
{2.692}
14R France - All Clubs FRA_S Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
5th
39.454
{2.948}
4th
38.466
{2.955}
- 9 2nd
39.989
{2.909}
4th
40.259
{2.915}
3rd
40.583
{2.923}
61 Sion BMX VS Sebastien AYMON
(100 528 324 46)
6th
39.875
{2.846}
4th
39.479
{2.835}
- 7 2nd
40.096
{2.802}
2nd
39.813
{2.840}
3rd
40.327
{2.844}
7 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
7th
39.877
{2.762}
3rd
37.918
{2.700}
- 6 1st
39.339
{2.762}
3rd
40.053
{2.728}
2nd
38.167
{2.733}
44 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alain BATAILLARD
(100 536 585 62)
CR
CR
3rd
38.590
{2.750}
- 8 4th
42.115
{2.777}
1st
38.696
{2.765}
3rd
38.984
{2.735}
10 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
1st-B
38.914
{2.723}
5th
39.866
{2.730}
- 10 3rd
40.521
{2.717}
3rd
38.639
{2.795}
4th
40.773
{2.793}
47 Bicross Club Echichens VD Eric BOREL
(100 165 555 57)
2nd-B
40.117
{2.731}
5th
40.213
{2.786}
- 13 4th
42.070
{2.850}
4th
41.659
{2.904}
5th
41.519
{2.871}
65 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
3rd-B
40.814
{2.824}
6th
40.289
{2.909}
- 10 5th
41.537
{2.849}
3rd
41.604
{2.828}
2nd
40.211
{2.868}
7 Sion BMX VS Stéphane ZUBER
(100 166 098 18)
4th-B
41.536
{2.921}
6th
41.704
{2.903}
- 14 4th
41.229
{2.870}
5th
41.203
{2.840}
5th
41.414
{2.845}
59 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Raphael MATHEZ
(100 165 423 22)
5th-B
41.833
{2.801}
7th
42.585
{2.816}
- 13 3rd
41.702
{2.825}
6th
42.438
{2.872}
4th
41.356
{2.812}
57 Bicross Club Echichens VD Michele CONVERTINI
(100 165 826 37)
6th-B
43.818
{2.929}
7th
43.026
{2.951}
- 14 5th
43.377
{2.964}
5th
43.985
{2.932}
4th
42.639
{2.928}
53 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
7th-B
43.883
{2.951}
8th
44.669
{3.076}
- 15 5th
44.265
{3.046}
4th
43.431
{2.947}
6th
44.924
{2.961}
55 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
8th-B
44.224
{3.034}
8th
43.399
{2.954}
- 16 6th
43.849
{2.947}
5th
43.939
{2.928}
5th
42.677
{2.911}
14 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathalie DUFOURD
(100 165 737 45)
1st-C
46.570
{4.043}
- - 18 6th
47.500
{3.143}
6th
47.119
{3.158}
6th
47.264
{3.183}

Débutants 1 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
68T Bicross Club Genève GE Gary TALBOT
(200 8)
1st
48.915
{3.160}
- 6 2nd
50.814
{3.193}
2nd
50.596
{3.234}
2nd
50.759
{3.263}
33 Bicross Club Genève GE Johan NAOUX
(200 8)
2nd
49.900
{3.380}
- 4 1st
49.857
{3.308}
2nd
49.293
{3.362}
1st
49.969
{3.333}
85 Bicross Club Genève GE Benji RIGO
(200 9)
3rd
49.914
{3.279}
- 6 2nd
51.049
{3.278}
1st
50.543
{3.294}
3rd
51.289
{3.241}
23 Bicross Club Genève GE Samuel BARUCH
(200 9)
4th
53.166
{3.455}
- 11 4th
54.248
{3.434}
3rd
54.646
{3.391}
4th
55.443
{3.454}
21 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(200 8)
5th
53.575
{3.343}
- 13 5th
54.409
{3.365}
4th
55.325
{3.420}
4th
53.283
{3.437}
62 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessandro RIGO
(200 9)
6th
55.304
{3.707}
- 13 3rd
54.506
{3.591}
4th
54.952
{3.757}
6th
1:03.741
{3.496}
65 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
7th
1:05.840
{3.232}
- 3 1st
50.099
{3.240}
1st
49.251
{3.200}
1st
49.630
{3.217}
22 Bicross Club Genève GE Loïc RODRIGUEZ
(200 8)
8th
1:07.865
{3.366}
- 9 3rd
51.708
{3.262}
3rd
52.431
{3.333}
3rd
53.753
{3.446}
11 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(200 8)
1st-B
54.450
{3.293}
- 14 6th
56.835
{3.447}
6th
56.536
{3.438}
2nd
53.338
{3.382}
17 Bicross Club Genève GE Maceo VALLANCE
(200 9)
2nd-B
55.548
{3.535}
- 14 4th
56.845
{3.495}
5th
56.461
{3.607}
5th
56.091
{3.635}
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(201 0)
3rd-B
59.301
{3.635}
- 15 5th
1:00.868
{4.022}
5th
1:02.963
{3.865}
5th
58.691
{3.819}
327 Bicross Club Genève GE Louka BRACCINI
(200 8)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Débutants 2 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
48 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(200 6)
1st
42.722
{3.037}
- 3 1st
46.829
{3.060}
1st
48.129
{3.086}
1st
43.755
{3.077}
47 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(200 6)
2nd
43.909
{3.011}
- 4 1st
47.005
{3.045}
1st
48.703
{3.106}
2nd
44.487
{3.092}
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 5)
3rd
48.590
{3.137}
- 5 2nd
49.396
{3.189}
2nd
51.001
{3.307}
1st
49.886
{3.227}
57 Bicross Club Genève GE Mateo SANCHEZ
(200 6)
4th
49.475
{3.358}
- 7 3rd
49.617
{3.357}
2nd
50.349
{3.340}
2nd
50.495
{3.270}
073 Bicross Club Genève GE Thomas BETI
(200 7)
5th
50.772
{3.591}
- 10 4th
50.830
{3.291}
3rd
50.895
{3.404}
3rd
50.138
{3.308}
15 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alexander POULSEN
(200 7)
6th
50.941
{3.347}
- 8 2nd
51.270
{3.294}
3rd
53.585
{3.420}
3rd
53.519
{3.469}
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Matteo CORTELLAZZI
(200 7)
7th
53.264
{3.278}
- 11 3rd
52.372
{3.252}
4th
1:16.934
{3.270}
4th
54.310
{3.274}
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémie GIGON
(100 513 751 23)
8th
56.675
{3.537}
- 12 4th
54.810
{3.441}
4th
56.266
{3.389}
4th
54.847
{3.516}
71 ? - Club Unknown ? Maksim LAURENT 1st-B
54.541
{3.288}
- 15 5th
55.627
{3.296}
5th
2:02.920
{3.408}
5th
55.338
{3.371}
19 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(200 7)
2nd-B
55.030
{3.288}
- 15 5th
56.490
{3.419}
5th
57.551
{3.375}
5th
56.892
{3.313}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Jules KASPER
(100 504 395 76)
1st
43.699
{3.018}
- 3 1st
44.636
{3.051}
1st
44.662
{3.115}
1st
44.119
{3.136}
18 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
2nd
50.125
{3.258}
- 8 3rd
50.667
{3.292}
3rd
51.914
{3.284}
2nd
50.277
{3.306}
19 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
3rd
50.822
{3.237}
- 10 4th
52.183
{3.287}
2nd
51.262
{3.298}
4th
54.878
{3.420}
35 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
4th
51.516
{3.527}
- 8 1st
51.807
{3.411}
4th
51.952
{3.426}
3rd
50.990
{3.394}
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LÜTHI
(100 512 421 51)
5th
53.516
{3.485}
- 9 2nd
53.184
{3.293}
2nd
52.513
{3.386}
5th
1:05.987
{3.376}
50M Bicross Club Genève GE Alise MELISSANO
(100 487 872 43)
6th
54.291
{3.596}
- 11 6th
53.454
{3.511}
3rd
54.147
{3.541}
2nd
51.708
{3.445}
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
7th
56.735
{3.259}
- 4 2nd
50.261
{3.409}
1st
51.222
{3.377}
1st
50.129
{3.272}
42 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
8th
59.686
{3.406}
- 11 3rd
58.497
{3.464}
5th
59.067
{3.508}
3rd
57.398
{3.441}
94F France - All Clubs FRA_S Antoine FOURNIER
(201 600 225 94)
1st-B
53.375
{3.670}
- 16 5th
52.504
{3.659}
5th
1:19.733
{3.691}
6th
2:31.050
{3.925}
37 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
2nd-B
55.263
{3.536}
- 13 5th
1:19.263
{3.463}
4th
56.369
{3.679}
4th
57.459
{3.655}
73F France - All Clubs FRA_S Valentin FOURNIER
(201 700 209 73)
3rd-B
1:04.834
{3.854}
- 15 4th
1:04.094
{3.924}
6th
1:05.037
{4.549}
5th
1:04.114
{3.916}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
1st
41.928
{2.863}
1st
43.026
{2.918}
- 3 1st
44.040
{2.930}
1st
43.147
{2.924}
1st
42.923
{2.898}
03 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Shane NÜNLIST
(100 529 315 67)
2nd
42.666
{2.998}
1st
42.624
{2.967}
- 4 1st
43.309
{3.015}
1st
44.005
{3.042}
2nd
44.004
{3.073}
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
3rd
43.096
{2.951}
2nd
43.711
{2.983}
- 6 2nd
44.449
{2.997}
3rd
44.681
{3.031}
1st
44.103
{3.004}
24 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
4th
44.451
{2.994}
2nd
44.586
{3.012}
- 5 1st
45.157
{3.030}
2nd
44.008
{3.033}
2nd
44.267
{3.018}
66M Bicross Club Genève GE Dario MELISSANO
(100 487 873 44)
5th
46.231
{2.991}
3rd
45.253
{2.991}
- 10 3rd
46.469
{2.987}
1st
46.052
{3.025}
6th
47.679
{3.003}
011 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
6th
46.647
{3.224}
4th
45.659
{3.241}
- 10 3rd
45.590
{3.192}
3rd
46.693
{3.176}
4th
46.966
{3.250}
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
7th
47.449
{3.149}
4th
45.518
{3.258}
- 9 4th
47.571
{3.141}
4th
47.367
{3.240}
1st
46.897
{3.158}
013 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
8th
1:08.455
{3.329}
3rd
43.855
{3.047}
- 7 2nd
45.165
{3.064}
2nd
44.673
{3.182}
3rd
44.932
{3.011}
9 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
1st-B
46.279
{3.233}
5th
46.129
{3.297}
- 10 3rd
46.036
{3.175}
2nd
46.356
{3.202}
5th
47.045
{3.234}
010 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
2nd-B
46.599
{3.179}
8th
48.492
{3.413}
- 13 4th
46.527
{3.310}
5th
47.848
{3.235}
4th
47.497
{3.198}
08 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
3rd-B
46.921
{3.014}
5th
45.807
{2.991}
- 9 2nd
45.412
{3.030}
4th
45.802
{3.048}
3rd
45.608
{3.059}
041 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
4th-B
48.864
{3.168}
7th
47.615
{3.190}
- 12 4th
47.887
{3.151}
6th
48.780
{3.166}
2nd
48.290
{3.113}
045 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
5th-B
49.366
{3.326}
6th
47.856
{3.187}
- 14 6th
49.472
{3.265}
4th
48.456
{3.299}
4th
49.829
{3.175}
037 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
6th-B
50.656
{3.294}
8th
49.046
{3.177}
- 17 5th
48.195
{3.255}
7th
49.877
{3.199}
5th
50.142
{3.412}
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
7th-B
50.701
{3.241}
6th
47.256
{3.146}
- 17 5th
49.012
{3.131}
5th
50.822
{3.213}
7th
49.434
{3.281}
30 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
8th-B
50.850
{3.279}
7th
48.790
{3.333}
- 11 5th
47.951
{3.273}
3rd
48.217
{3.227}
3rd
49.269
{3.255}
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Baptiste FONTANNAZ
(100 361 402 61)
1st-C
48.275
{3.131}
- - 21 6th
50.253
{3.254}
7th
53.514
{3.227}
8th
50.894
{3.307}
040 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
2nd-C
50.245
{3.155}
- - 20 6th
51.681
{3.236}
8th
53.763
{3.215}
6th
52.287
{3.226}
33 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
3rd-C
50.265
{3.328}
- - 20 CR:10 5th
49.000
5th
50.935
{3.318}
032 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
4th-C
51.363
{3.219}
- - 19 7th
51.747
{3.242}
6th
52.954
{3.528}
6th
51.956
{3.319}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
5th-C
52.885
{3.493}
- - 21 8th
52.117
{3.465}
6th
51.691
{3.390}
7th
52.258
{3.335}
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
6th-C
53.540
{3.531}
- - 23 7th
52.211
{3.543}
8th
53.439
{3.412}
8th
54.433
{3.462}
043 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
7th-C
53.852
{3.266}
- - 21 7th
52.834
{3.269}
7th
54.249
{3.440}
7th
53.783
{3.335}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
1st
40.789
{2.874}
2nd
40.360
{2.820}
- 3 1st
41.530
{2.902}
1st
41.218
{2.919}
1st
41.485
{2.931}
06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
2nd
41.151
{2.835}
1st
41.741
{2.814}
- 3 1st
42.368
{2.812}
1st
41.520
{2.824}
1st
42.504
{2.808}
33D France - All Clubs FRA_S Alix DESILLES
(100 052 019 464)
3rd
41.520
{2.896}
1st
40.316
{2.850}
- 4 1st
41.529
{2.868}
2nd
41.704
{2.914}
1st
41.809
{2.886}
04 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
4th
42.218
{2.852}
2nd
41.996
{2.876}
- 4 2nd
43.228
{2.862}
1st
42.793
{2.896}
1st
42.601
{2.871}
022 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
5th
42.799
{3.011}
4th
43.046
{3.005}
- 11 2nd
42.471
{3.021}
6th
45.124
{3.099}
3rd
43.226
{3.052}
18 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
6th
43.415
{3.026}
3rd
42.795
{2.970}
- 10 3rd
43.271
{3.023}
3rd
43.623
{3.053}
4th
43.355
{3.024}
05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
7th
43.834
{3.042}
3rd
41.482
{2.906}
- 10 3rd
43.018
{2.984}
5th
44.302
{2.964}
2nd
43.134
{2.972}
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
8th
44.929
{2.941}
4th
41.905
{2.929}
- 12 4th
43.862
{2.940}
4th
45.579
{2.982}
4th
44.075
{2.959}
062 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
1st-B
41.867
{2.961}
6th
47.351
{2.952}
- 10 2nd
42.790
{2.920}
4th
44.164
{2.949}
4th
44.242
{3.046}
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
2nd-B
42.404
{3.141}
7th
49.816
{2.903}
- 5 1st
42.053
{2.902}
2nd
41.422
{2.897}
2nd
41.911
{2.888}
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
3rd-B
43.943
{3.065}
6th
43.944
{3.154}
- 10 2nd
43.899
{3.064}
3rd
43.231
{3.128}
5th
45.296
{3.079}
24 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
4th-B
44.465
{3.061}
7th
55.794
{3.028}
- 8 3rd
42.975
{2.996}
2nd
43.293
{2.997}
3rd
43.595
{3.009}
12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
5th-B
44.488
{2.960}
5th
43.848
{3.000}
- 11 4th
44.269
{3.051}
2nd
44.696
{3.040}
5th
44.308
{3.076}
14 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
6th-B
44.820
{3.209}
8th
1:36.830
{3.027}
- 7 3rd
44.983
{3.200}
1st
43.487
{3.106}
3rd
43.745
{3.060}
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Robin FREYMOND
(100 552 409 75)
7th-B
47.318
{2.978}
8th
51.993
{2.969}
- 10 4th
43.475
{3.021}
4th
43.002
{3.069}
2nd
42.740
{2.956}
011 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
8th-B
1:03.446
{3.005}
5th
42.549
{3.078}
- 11 5th
44.133
{2.950}
4th
43.535
{3.019}
2nd
43.169
{2.947}
28 BMX Club La Béroche NE Télio CHRISTEN
(100 539 789 65)
1st-C
42.449
{2.946}
- - 13 5th
44.046
{3.044}
5th
43.212
{2.964}
3rd
43.507
{2.946}
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
2nd-C
43.037
{2.945}
- - 16 6th
44.116
{2.992}
6th
44.546
{3.034}
4th
44.027
{3.032}
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
3rd-C
43.615
{3.039}
- - 14 5th
45.298
{3.092}
3rd
42.844
{3.104}
6th
44.623
{3.060}
056 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
4th-C
43.824
{2.966}
- - 16 4th
45.359
{3.010}
7th
45.027
{3.068}
5th
45.072
{2.991}
58 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
5th-C
44.855
{2.990}
- - 19 7th
46.033
{3.037}
6th
46.036
{3.020}
6th
45.255
{2.987}
030 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
6th-C
45.491
{3.174}
- - 18 7th
45.081
{3.182}
5th
44.952
{2.995}
6th
45.886
{3.159}
53 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
7th-C
45.495
{3.159}
- - 13 5th
45.387
{3.240}
3rd
45.340
{3.165}
5th
44.208
{3.121}
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
8th-C
45.966
{3.257}
- - 18 6th
44.936
{3.206}
5th
45.836
{3.278}
7th
45.899
{3.215}
021 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
1st-D
43.487
{3.108}
- - 22 6th
46.576
{3.152}
8th
48.386
{3.162}
8th
45.969
{3.180}
116 Bicross Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
2nd-D
44.320
{3.144}
- - 19 6th
46.445
{3.092}
7th
45.594
{3.129}
6th
45.372
{3.426}
041 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
3rd-D
46.463
{3.119}
- - 20 7th
47.540
{3.126}
6th
47.578
{3.193}
7th
46.431
{3.195}
058 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
4th-D
46.558
{3.173}
- - 22 7th
46.654
{3.114}
8th
47.330
{3.215}
7th
46.950
{3.134}
45 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
5th-D
47.016
{3.300}
- - 22 8th
46.359
{3.235}
7th
47.561
{3.261}
7th
47.463
{3.244}
63 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
6th-D
49.597
{3.150}
- - 23 8th
49.807
{3.191}
7th
50.158
{3.167}
8th
49.924
{3.485}
070 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
7th-D
52.815
{3.389}
- - 24 8th
51.520
{3.553}
8th
52.156
{3.598}
8th
53.720
{3.524}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (36 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
37.585
{2.689}
1st
38.128
{2.742}
1st
38.171
{2.730}
- 5 1st
38.347
{2.750}
1st
38.577
{2.743}
3rd
38.485
{2.737}
01 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Louis KASPER
(100 504 393 74)
2nd
38.318
{2.745}
1st
36.730
{2.745}
1st
37.140
{2.707}
- 3 1st
38.158
{2.737}
1st
37.124
{2.770}
1st
37.672
{2.733}
05 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
3rd
38.523
{2.787}
3rd
37.763
{2.739}
1st
38.428
{2.694}
- 4 1st
38.313
{2.722}
2nd
38.019
{2.709}
1st
38.966
{2.754}
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
4th
38.924
{2.677}
2nd
37.497
{2.679}
2nd
38.248
{2.695}
- 4 1st
38.589
{2.673}
1st
38.699
{2.668}
2nd
38.103
{2.675}
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
5th
40.274
{2.825}
3rd
39.314
{2.767}
3rd
39.384
{2.803}
- 10 3rd
40.444
{2.758}
2nd
39.579
{2.784}
5th
39.887
{2.798}
7 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur ZH Seal NÜNLIST
(100 529 313 65)
6th
41.249
{2.947}
4th
39.538
{2.810}
3rd
39.389
{2.840}
- 7 2nd
40.275
{2.845}
3rd
40.114
{2.800}
2nd
40.980
{2.824}
13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
7th
42.607
{2.807}
4th
39.765
{2.857}
4th
39.799
{2.829}
- 10 4th
40.544
{2.900}
4th
41.067
{2.823}
2nd
40.511
{2.832}
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIERON
(100 355 650 32)
8th
44.575
{2.751}
2nd
38.728
{2.732}
2nd
39.164
{2.769}
- 6 2nd
40.521
{2.781}
3rd
40.229
{2.842}
1st
41.033
{2.809}
018 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
1st-B
38.625
{2.730}
7th
46.007
{2.753}
1st
38.385
{2.696}
- 3 1st
38.412
{2.726}
1st
38.494
{2.726}
1st
38.928
{2.742}
20 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
2nd-B
39.316
{2.809}
6th
41.664
{2.780}
3rd
39.236
{2.871}
- 7 2nd
39.181
{2.769}
1st
39.327
{2.729}
4th
38.960
{2.799}
021 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mael VON ARX
(100 551 417 53)
3rd-B
41.193
{2.874}
5th
40.769
{2.924}
3rd
40.536
{3.091}
- 13 5th
40.878
{2.959}
3rd
41.376
{2.898}
5th
41.683
{3.025}
029 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Théo CODOUREY
(100 361 375 34)
4th-B
41.487
{2.838}
6th
41.794
{2.839}
4th
40.808
{2.842}
- 8 3rd
41.192
{2.883}
2nd
40.527
{2.893}
3rd
41.336
{2.880}
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico Fabrice HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
5th-B
41.490
{3.017}
5th
40.642
{2.972}
4th
40.801
{2.903}
- 12 3rd
40.865
{2.894}
5th
41.640
{3.078}
4th
41.646
{2.899}
033 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
6th-B
42.483
{2.806}
8th
1:14.780
{2.799}
2nd
38.937
{2.773}
- 6 2nd
40.126
{2.829}
2nd
39.333
{2.788}
2nd
39.867
{2.775}
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Oliver WAHLI FERNANDES
(100 528 099 15)
7th-B
56.565
{13.690}
8th
48.339
{2.841}
2nd
40.503
{2.823}
- 6 2nd
39.790
{2.835}
3rd
39.975
{2.863}
1st
40.663
{2.830}
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
8th-B
1:17.209
7th
41.937
{2.885}
4th
40.821
{2.844}
- 13 6th
42.525
{2.897}
2nd
40.797
{2.813}
5th
41.712
{2.871}
21 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
1st-C
41.024
{2.822}
- 5th
41.249
{2.836}
- 14 4th
41.011
{2.841}
7th
51.798
{3.059}
3rd
41.635
{2.840}
32 BMX Club La Béroche NE Noé CHAPUIS
(100 534 166 68)
2nd-C
41.242
{2.847}
- 6th
41.333
{3.033}
- 14 7th
42.924
{3.070}
5th
42.573
{2.935}
2nd
41.569
{2.874}
027 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
3rd-C
41.671
{2.965}
- 5th
40.918
{2.978}
- 14 5th
42.216
{2.955}
4th
41.170
{3.005}
5th
42.717
{3.015}
103 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
4th-C
42.068
{2.851}
- 5th
41.252
{2.848}
- 12 4th
41.735
{2.812}
4th
41.610
{2.809}
4th
41.346
{2.922}
45 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
5th-C
42.702
{2.914}
- 7th
43.604
{2.948}
- 11 3rd
41.459
{2.914}
5th
44.469
{2.890}
3rd
41.205
{2.943}
046 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
6th-C
43.394
{2.929}
- 6th
42.652
{2.926}
- 14 3rd
41.573
{2.845}
7th
55.775
{2.876}
4th
42.240
{2.946}
044 Bicross Club Echichens VD Micha LÖW
(100 542 568 31)
7th-C
43.404
{2.922}
- 6th
41.924
{2.912}
- 14 5th
42.940
{2.950}
5th
42.316
{2.975}
4th
43.109
{2.954}
48 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
8th-C
45.078
{3.097}
- 6th
42.314
{2.979}
- 13 4th
42.085
{2.977}
6th
43.597
{3.006}
3rd
42.423
{2.954}
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
1st-D
40.855
{2.872}
- 7th
43.279
{3.092}
- 14 4th
41.495
{2.934}
3rd
42.166
{2.892}
7th
2:01.882
{2.990}
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
2nd-D
40.866
{2.810}
- 5th
41.633
{2.885}
- 18 5th
42.003
{2.877}
6th
43.101
{2.950}
7th
43.145
{2.896}
104 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
3rd-D
41.895
{2.853}
- 7th
42.370
{2.954}
- 17 5th
43.583
{3.045}
6th
43.060
{3.018}
6th
41.836
{2.928}
107 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
4th-D
42.414
{2.924}
- 7th
42.676
{2.855}
- 16 6th
42.093
{3.060}
4th
42.437
{2.918}
6th
42.371
{2.963}
38 Sion BMX VS Ewan ZUBER
(100 552 525 94)
5th-D
44.100
{3.015}
- 8th
43.167
{2.997}
- 18 6th
44.011
{3.025}
7th
43.535
{3.089}
5th
45.046
{3.011}
030 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
6th-D
45.020
{2.987}
- 8th
44.871
{3.089}
- 19 7th
45.995
{3.237}
5th
44.561
{3.072}
7th
46.152
{3.162}
032 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
7th-D
45.880
{3.173}
- 8th
45.294
{3.283}
- 19 6th
45.613
{3.044}
6th
44.987
{3.159}
7th
44.639
{3.058}
31 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
8th-D
50.614
{3.308}
- - - 20 7th
49.925
{3.171}
7th
1:18.865
{3.200}
6th
51.048
{3.359}
113 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
1st-E
46.719
{4.058}
- - - 21 8th
44.791
{3.245}
7th
44.754
{3.252}
6th
44.585
{3.211}
365 Bicross Club Genève GE Salvador BATTOLLA
(100 572 093 68)
CR-E
CR
- - - 20 7th
52.453
{3.346}
6th
53.203
{3.308}
7th
52.490
{3.270}
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume VEILLARD
(100 551 362 95)
- DNS - 16# 6th
44.711
{3.018}
4th
42.558
{2.964}
6th
44.003
{3.074}
047 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Antoine OVERNEY
(100 548 270 10)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st
34.317
{2.534}
1st
34.901
{2.540}
- 3 1st
35.892
{2.605}
1st
36.084
{2.567}
1st
34.834
{2.588}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
2nd
34.550
{2.602}
1st
35.246
{2.715}
- 3 1st
35.816
{2.644}
1st
35.394
{2.655}
1st
35.249
{2.618}
07 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
3rd
34.721
{2.568}
2nd
35.455
{2.620}
- 4 2nd
36.866
{2.586}
1st
36.342
{2.584}
1st
35.839
{2.573}
04 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
4th
35.555
{2.562}
3rd
36.442
{2.897}
- 5 1st
37.615
{2.844}
2nd
35.525
{2.596}
2nd
35.268
{2.568}
017 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
5th
36.149
{2.741}
4th
36.012
{2.699}
- 5 2nd
36.341
{2.672}
2nd
36.391
{2.753}
1st
35.634
{2.668}
101 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
6th
36.194
{2.662}
3rd
35.962
{2.632}
- 8 3rd
37.434
{2.687}
2nd
36.957
{2.643}
3rd
36.680
{2.637}
018 Bicross Club Genève GE Anel KILIC
(100 513 761 33)
7th
36.981
{2.566}
4th
36.483
{2.574}
- 6 1st
36.859
{2.571}
3rd
36.948
{2.521}
2nd
37.159
{2.592}
14 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
8th
37.768
{2.718}
2nd
35.352
{2.648}
- 5 2nd
36.963
{2.668}
1st
36.830
{2.700}
2nd
36.778
{2.718}
027 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
1st-B
37.502
{2.675}
5th
37.164
{2.654}
- 10 3rd
37.768
{2.660}
4th
38.627
{2.673}
3rd
37.434
{2.654}
054 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
2nd-B
38.150
{2.694}
7th
38.495
{2.699}
- 11 5th
38.846
{2.737}
3rd
38.533
{2.707}
3rd
37.749
{2.738}
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
3rd-B
38.420
{2.787}
6th
37.707
{2.697}
- 11 3rd
38.017
{2.725}
4th
37.109
{2.692}
4th
38.040
{2.744}
31 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
4th-B
38.572
{2.717}
6th
37.622
{2.764}
- 8 2nd
37.697
{2.761}
2nd
38.144
{2.702}
4th
38.322
{2.729}
025 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
5th-B
39.130
{2.754}
7th
38.513
{2.708}
- 9 3rd
38.767
{2.759}
3rd
37.319
{2.691}
3rd
38.041
{2.712}
035 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nicola MARTI
(100 361 369 28)
6th-B
39.541
{2.775}
8th
38.930
{2.854}
- 13 4th
38.677
{2.857}
4th
38.028
{2.769}
5th
38.445
{2.727}
53 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
7th-B
40.893
{2.787}
8th
39.774
{2.839}
- 14 5th
40.074
{2.830}
5th
39.804
{2.836}
4th
39.503
{2.786}
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
8th-B
44.100
{2.728}
5th
36.877
{2.829}
- 9 4th
38.175
{2.853}
3rd
37.130
{2.712}
2nd
36.582
{2.783}
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
1st-C
38.473
{2.715}
- - 16 5th
38.904
{2.818}
4th
38.692
{2.762}
7th
1:07.387
{2.814}
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yolan ZUBERBUHLER
(100 509 549 89)
2nd-C
39.042
{2.763}
- - 15 4th
38.407
{2.803}
5th
38.360
{2.758}
6th
38.608
{2.832}
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sydney WIDMER
(100 509 550 90)
3rd-C
39.332
{2.788}
- - 19 6th
39.557
{2.984}
6th
39.502
{2.868}
7th
39.792
{3.015}
112 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
4th-C
39.340
{2.774}
- - 16 7th
39.702
{2.779}
5th
39.563
{2.811}
4th
39.389
{2.818}
94R France - All Clubs FRA_S Mathieu ROLLET
(100 562 643 27)
5th-C
41.740
{2.863}
- - 15 5th
42.183
{2.807}
5th
42.115
{2.846}
5th
43.231
{2.874}
45 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
6th-C
42.285
{2.963}
- - 19 6th
41.851
{2.921}
6th
43.063
{3.021}
7th
41.767
{2.936}
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Mehdi AGOUBI
(100 522 977 34)
7th-C
43.534
{2.969}
- - 17 6th
41.362
{2.952}
6th
40.931
{3.022}
5th
41.246
{2.950}
99 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD César SCHNEIDER
(100 148 370 26)
8th-C
52.081
{2.957}
- - 15 4th
39.000
6th
41.169
{2.903}
5th
40.322
{2.899}
40 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius AMIGUET
(100 508 845 64)
1st-D
41.604
{2.870}
- - 21 8th
43.129
{3.124}
7th
42.220
{2.939}
6th
41.422
{3.060}
037 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
2nd-D
42.547
{2.857}
- - 20 7th
42.000
7th
41.655
{2.917}
6th
42.587
{2.951}
62 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
3rd-D
43.272
{2.956}
- - 21 6th
43.859
{3.108}
8th
44.328
{3.073}
7th
45.363
{3.027}
104 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
4th-D
46.226
{2.945}
- - 22 7th
45.478
{3.027}
7th
44.434
{3.044}
8th
44.792
{3.069}
59 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
5th-D
49.417
{2.918}
- - 21 8th
48.668
{2.901}
7th
46.812
{2.982}
6th
47.168
{2.957}
41 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (41 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
1st
32.739
{2.411}
1st
32.430
{2.401}
1st
33.064
{2.403}
- 3 1st
34.292
{2.435}
1st
34.617
{2.458}
1st
34.663
{2.439}
38 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
2nd
33.040
{2.423}
1st
33.091
{2.419}
1st
33.136
{2.428}
- 3 1st
33.808
{2.417}
1st
33.601
{2.463}
1st
33.380
{2.423}
12 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
3rd
33.979
{2.492}
4th
33.806
{2.508}
2nd
34.043
{2.463}
- 3 1st
34.867
{2.492}
1st
34.601
{2.475}
1st
33.724
{2.444}
016 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
4th
34.218
{2.639}
4th
34.032
{2.630}
3rd
34.406
{2.699}
- 9 3rd
35.546
{2.657}
3rd
35.435
{2.623}
3rd
34.470
{2.619}
08 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
5th
34.786
{2.498}
3rd
33.986
{2.480}
4th
34.420
{2.508}
- 10 2nd
35.185
{2.530}
3rd
36.367
{2.487}
5th
36.630
{2.491}
85 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Stéphane REBEAUD
(100 165 914 28)
6th
35.296
{2.762}
2nd
33.609
{2.475}
3rd
34.527
{2.433}
- 5 2nd
34.912
{2.468}
2nd
34.593
{2.496}
1st
34.877
{2.490}
489 Bicross Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(110 016 57)
7th
35.630
{2.521}
2nd
33.930
{2.463}
1st
33.943
{2.462}
- 6 3rd
35.565
{2.484}
2nd
34.999
{2.537}
1st
34.861
{2.458}
7 Bicross Club Genève GE Grégory VINCENT
(100 166 097 17)
8th
43.794
{2.564}
3rd
33.642
{2.535}
4th
34.717
{2.505}
- 9 4th
35.361
{2.627}
1st
36.563
{2.557}
4th
34.791
{2.531}
4 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
1st-B
34.530
{2.466}
6th
34.764
{2.848}
1st
33.676
{2.493}
- 5 2nd
35.409
{2.457}
1st
34.913
{2.495}
2nd
34.233
{2.442}
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
2nd-B
34.531
{2.568}
6th
34.458
{2.570}
2nd
33.695
{2.529}
- 9 4th
35.690
{2.624}
2nd
34.921
{2.596}
3rd
34.458
{2.556}
07 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
3rd-B
34.914
{2.596}
7th
35.970
{2.589}
3rd
34.644
{2.597}
- 8 3rd
34.930
{2.593}
4th
35.444
{2.600}
1st
35.646
{2.602}
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Stewart PRICE
(100 504 458 42)
4th-B
35.790
{2.658}
7th
35.388
{2.607}
4th
36.028
{2.582}
- 10 4th
35.952
{2.564}
3rd
35.202
{2.623}
3rd
35.917
{2.626}
26 Bicross Club Echichens VD Valentin KÜNZLE
(100 165 455 54)
5th-B
35.987
{2.625}
8th
37.344
{2.636}
3rd
35.710
{2.572}
- 7 2nd
36.557
{2.593}
3rd
36.068
{2.588}
2nd
35.521
{2.577}
16 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
6th-B
43.094
{2.556}
8th
1:13.804
{2.552}
4th
34.693
{2.523}
- 14 5th
36.440
{2.606}
5th
36.641
{2.641}
4th
34.617
{2.523}
6 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
7th-B
45.357
{2.522}
5th
34.036
{2.533}
2nd
35.195
{2.520}
- 6 1st
35.210
{2.530}
3rd
35.048
{2.550}
2nd
34.172
{2.479}
27 Bicross Club Echichens VD Benjamin BATAILLARD
(100 100 292 75)
8th-B
1:10.353
{2.493}
5th
34.116
{2.509}
2nd
34.223
{2.468}
- 5 2nd
34.371
{2.469}
1st
34.791
{2.497}
2nd
35.464
{2.511}
43 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
1st-C
35.414
{2.652}
- 5th
35.148
{2.628}
- 8 1st
36.142
{2.623}
5th
37.095
{2.726}
2nd
35.397
{2.677}
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Tristan BOREL
(100 516 407 60)
2nd-C
36.049
{2.516}
- 5th
35.888
{2.510}
- 8 1st
36.347
{2.530}
4th
35.713
{2.517}
3rd
36.087
{2.514}
13 Bicross Club Echichens VD Benoît KÜNZLE
(100 536 580 57)
3rd-C
36.214
{2.557}
- 6th
36.492
{2.538}
- 10 3rd
36.226
{2.599}
2nd
35.179
{2.581}
5th
35.260
{2.611}
022 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
4th-C
36.847
{2.728}
- 7th
36.438
{2.686}
- 11 3rd
37.984
{2.680}
5th
36.664
{2.803}
3rd
36.575
{2.752}
64 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Jérémy DUCRET
(100 557 686 17)
5th-C
37.225
{2.639}
- 6th
36.955
{2.716}
- 10 4th
37.191
{2.700}
2nd
37.214
{2.681}
4th
36.981
{2.675}
99 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Joe GASCON
(100 165 747 55)
6th-C
37.512
{2.528}
- DNF:8 - 11 6th
38.486
{2.526}
2nd
35.222
{2.552}
3rd
35.947
{2.539}
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
7th-C
37.672
{2.676}
- 6th
36.322
{2.622}
- 11 2nd
37.329
{2.621}
4th
37.084
{2.665}
5th
37.924
{2.674}
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Daniel LIMA
(100 165 526 28)
8th-C
38.395
{2.775}
- 7th
37.754
{2.794}
- 12 4th
37.542
{2.685}
4th
38.318
{2.675}
4th
37.694
{2.677}
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
1st-D
35.946
{2.609}
- 7th
37.592
{2.600}
- 12 3rd
36.740
{2.606}
5th
36.629
{2.651}
4th
36.680
{2.626}
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin JANIN
(100 165 300 93)
2nd-D
36.948
{2.742}
- 5th
36.304
{2.755}
- 13 5th
36.724
{2.715}
6th
37.321
{2.703}
2nd
36.072
{2.703}
49 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
3rd-D
37.037
{2.682}
- 5th
36.132
{2.656}
- 16 6th
37.620
{2.691}
4th
36.379
{2.698}
6th
35.803
{2.647}
21 Bicross Club Echichens VD Loic ZUBERBUHLER
(100 509 546 86)
4th-D
38.428
{2.657}
- 8th
38.508
{2.704}
- 18 6th
38.555
{2.775}
7th
38.492
{2.707}
5th
38.842
{2.715}
015 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
5th-D
39.090
{2.623}
- 6th
36.315
{2.639}
- 16 5th
37.436
{2.664}
6th
37.140
{2.622}
5th
36.891
{2.653}
39 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jonathan FAVRE
(100 165 707 15)
6th-D
39.417
{2.768}
- 7th
38.184
{2.679}
- 16 5th
37.602
{2.720}
6th
39.076
{2.789}
5th
37.769
{2.697}
33 Bicross Club Genève GE Eric BREUILS
(100 049 259 64)
7th-D
50.111
{2.651}
- 8th
37.906
{2.613}
- 13 5th
35.809
{2.626}
4th
35.667
{2.595}
4th
36.328
{2.607}
34 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sélim VUILLÈME
(100 536 573 50)
8th-D
55.983
{2.647}
- 8th
39.209
{2.652}
- 13 4th
38.462
{2.679}
3rd
37.839
{2.667}
6th
37.362
{2.662}
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Justin VUFFRAY
(100 166 150 70)
1st-E
35.800
{2.609}
- - - 18 6th
37.385
{2.689}
6th
36.865
{2.679}
6th
38.376
{2.654}
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Luca PAGLIUSO
(100 166 064 81)
2nd-E
36.205
{2.577}
- - - 19 6th
38.299
{2.716}
6th
37.494
{2.655}
7th
38.403
{2.594}
028 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Laurent HOTZ
(100 165 279 72)
3rd-E
37.542
{2.716}
- - - 18 7th
38.839
{2.720}
5th
39.293
{2.917}
6th
38.253
{2.768}
039 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
4th-E
39.261
{2.901}
- - - 19 5th
40.223
{2.852}
7th
40.105
{2.794}
7th
39.324
{2.825}
113 Bicross Club Genève GE Loredana MARESCUTTI
(100 165 514 16)
5th-E
39.743
{2.732}
- - - 19 7th
38.777
{2.811}
5th
38.192
{2.755}
7th
40.140
{2.708}
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
6th-E
40.794
{2.849}
- - - 20 7th
40.076
{2.906}
7th
40.655
{2.840}
6th
40.548
{2.943}
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HANGGI
(100 561 784 41)
7th-E
41.572
{2.939}
- - - 19 6th
41.782
{2.809}
7th
40.989
{2.900}
6th
39.845
{2.895}
120 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
8th-E
43.412
{2.946}
- - - 20 7th
43.083
{2.930}
6th
43.015
{2.942}
7th
42.645
{2.898}
42 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
1st-F
41.074
{3.792}
- - - 21 7th
40.475
{2.813}
7th
40.142
{2.868}
7th
40.094
{2.858}

Top of Report