End of Report

ARB Lauf 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Apr/2017 18:09:51

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 182

Total Riders = 182

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
46.106
{1.949}
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
7 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
2nd
46.000
- 4 2nd
46.178
{1.992}
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
10 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
3rd
47.000
- 9 3rd
46.993
{2.100}
4th
48.000
2nd
46.000
71 Sion BMX VS Sébastien AYMON
(100 528 324 46)
4th
48.000
- 7 1st
47.363
{2.039}
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
14R Bicross Club Echichens VD Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
5th
49.000
- 10 6th
49.199
{2.148}
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
7 Sion BMX VS Stéphane ZUBER
(100 166 098 18)
6th
50.000
- 8 2nd
48.169
{2.073}
2nd
46.000
4th
48.000
47 Bicross Club Echichens VD Eric BOREL
(100 165 555 57)
7th
51.000
- 10 4th
48.147
{2.067}
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
65 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
8th
52.000
- 13 5th
48.811
{2.155}
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
63 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jürg RYSER
(100 165 931 45)
1st-B
45.000
- 17 4th
50.432
{2.137}
8th
52.000
5th
49.000
59 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Raphaël MATHEZ
(100 165 423 22)
2nd-B
46.000
- 14 3rd
49.152
{2.124}
6th
50.000
5th
49.000
53 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
3rd-B
47.000
- 17 5th
51.632
{2.120}
5th
49.000
7th
51.000
55 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
4th-B
48.000
- 18 7th
52.187
{2.201}
5th
49.000
6th
50.000
57 Bicross Club Echichens VD Michele CONVERTINI
(100 165 826 37)
5th-B
49.000
- 18 6th
52.727
{2.235}
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
51 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jean-Luc SEEWER
(100 166 001 18)
6th-B
50.000
- 23 8th
56.085
{2.226}
7th
51.000
8th
52.000
14 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathalie DUFOURD
(100 165 737 45)
7th-B
51.000
- 21 7th
56.035
{2.348}
7th
51.000
7th
51.000

Anfänger 1 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
27 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(200 9)
1 4 1st
57.590
{2.423}
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
99 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(201 0)
2 10 2nd
1:01.597
{2.613}
3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
25 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(201 0)
3 14 4th
1:13.397
{2.904}
2nd
46.000
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
45 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jukka WYTTENBACH
(201 0)
4 15 3rd
1:06.457
{2.739}
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
2nd
46.000
19 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Alessio CANTANDO 5 20 CR:8 4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
37 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 1)
6 23 5th
2:54.122
{2.915}
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000

Anfänger 2 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
41 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya STUCKI
(200 8)
1 6 2nd
55.263
{2.431}
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
43 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo STUCKI
(200 8)
2 6 1st
54.601
{2.377}
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
11 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Daan SCHÜPBACH
(200 8)
3 15 5th
1:06.365
{2.458}
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
65 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
4 20 7th
1:38.563
{2.425}
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lilian BREITLER
(200 8)
5 20 4th
1:00.789
{2.537}
6th
50.000
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAŸ
(100 573 829 58)
6 20 3rd
58.579
{2.379}
3rd
47.000
7th
51.000
7th
51.000
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémie GIGON
(100 513 751 23)
7 25 6th
1:07.655
{2.676}
7th
51.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
1st
45.000
- 5 1st
58.297
{2.450}
1st
45.000
3rd
47.000
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
2nd
46.000
- 5 1st
56.483
{2.394}
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
96 BMX Emmental BE Finn MUSTER
(100 552 359 25)
3rd
47.000
- 7 2nd
59.265
{2.417}
1st
45.000
4th
48.000
35 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
4th
48.000
- 10 2nd
59.363
{2.614}
3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
19 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
5th
49.000
- 6 3rd
1:00.209
{2.438}
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
37 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
6th
50.000
- 11 3rd
1:00.321
{2.615}
6th
50.000
2nd
46.000
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LÜTHI
(100 512 421 51)
7th
51.000
- 8 4th
1:01.633
{2.515}
3rd
47.000
1st
45.000
42 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
8th
52.000
- 13 5th
1:03.310
{2.626}
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
50M Bicross Club Genève GE Alise MELISSANO
(100 487 872 43)
1st-B
45.000
- 14 4th
1:01.193
{2.876}
4th
48.000
6th
50.000
94F France - All Clubs FRA_S Antoine FOURNIER
(201 600 225 94)
2nd-B
46.000
- 15 DNF:6 6th
50.000
3rd
47.000
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(201 0)
3rd-B
47.000
- 15 5th
1:07.788
{2.768}
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
73F France - All Clubs FRA_S Valentin FOURNIER
(201 700 209 73)
4th-B
48.000
- 18 6th
1:09.311
{3.157}
5th
49.000
7th
51.000
15 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(201 2)
5th-B
49.000
- 20 7th
1:11.330
{3.081}
7th
51.000
6th
50.000

B 8-9 / G9-10 (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
51.712
{2.098}
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
- 3 1st
52.622
{2.303}
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
013 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
3rd
47.000
1st
45.000
- 4 1st
52.759
{2.342}
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
66M Bicross Club Genève GE Dario MELISSANO
(100 487 873 44)
4th
48.000
2nd
46.000
- 6 2nd
53.405
{2.202}
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
011 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohann BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
- 8 4th
54.834
{2.408}
1st
45.000
3rd
47.000
30 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
6th
50.000
3rd
47.000
- 14 4th
56.557
{2.400}
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Baptiste FONTANNAZ
(100 361 402 61)
7th
51.000
4th
48.000
- 15 6th
58.216
{2.294}
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
08 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
8th
52.000
3rd
47.000
- 8 3rd
55.045
{2.258}
3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
9 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
1st-B
45.000
7th
51.000
- 9 3rd
53.788
{2.296}
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd-B
46.000
8th
52.000
- 6 2nd
54.560
{2.285}
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
010 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
3rd-B
47.000
6th
50.000
- 14 7th
59.208
{2.315}
3rd
47.000
4th
48.000
041 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
4th-B
48.000
5th
49.000
- 16 CR:9 4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
5th-B
49.000
6th
50.000
- 10 2nd
54.090
{2.365}
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
48 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ryan OPPLIGER
(100 524 481 83)
6th-B
50.000
7th
51.000
- 15 5th
57.961
{2.379}
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
032 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
7th-B
51.000
8th
52.000
- 16 4th
57.468
{2.374}
7th
51.000
5th
49.000
045 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
8th-B
52.000
5th
49.000
- 16 3rd
55.112
{2.473}
DNF:7 6th
50.000
68 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loane OPPLIGER
(100 524 485 87)
1st-C
45.000
- - 18 5th
57.894
{2.480}
6th
50.000
7th
51.000
33 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
2nd-C
46.000
- - 18 7th
1:00.114
{2.556}
4th
48.000
7th
51.000
040 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
3rd-C
47.000
- - 18 6th
59.966
{2.384}
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
4th-C
48.000
- - 18 6th
1:00.035
{2.654}
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
50 BMX Club La Béroche NE Karuna GUILLAND
(100 528 431 56)
5th-C
49.000
- - 19 5th
58.939
{2.511}
7th
51.000
7th
51.000

B 10-11 / G11-12 (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
- 6 2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
3rd
47.000
4th
48.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
4th
48.000
1st
45.000
3rd
47.000
- 13 4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
6th
50.000
18 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
- 14 3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
6th
50.000
28 BMX Club La Béroche NE Télio CHRISTEN
(100 539 789 65)
6th
50.000
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
- 8 5th
49.000
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
7th
51.000
3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
- 7 2nd
46.000
4th
48.000
1st
45.000
112 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
8th
52.000
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
- 8 4th
48.000
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
1st-B
45.000
6th
50.000
1st
45.000
- 4 1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
04 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
FOX
2nd-B
46.000
7th
51.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
22 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
3rd-B
47.000
5th
49.000
2nd
46.000
- 8 2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
4th-B
48.000
8th
52.000
3rd
47.000
- 12 2nd
46.000
6th
50.000
4th
48.000
062 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
5th-B
49.000
8th
52.000
2nd
46.000
- 8 2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
5th
49.000
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Robin FREYMOND
(100 552 409 75)
6th-B
50.000
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
- 5 1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
53 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
7th-B
51.000
7th
51.000
4th
48.000
- 11 3rd
47.000
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
8th-B
52.000
6th
50.000
4th
48.000
- 10 5th
49.000
3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
011 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
1st-C
45.000
- 5th
49.000
- 13 3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
2nd-C
46.000
- 6th
50.000
- 13 4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
6th
50.000
14 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
3rd-C
47.000
- 5th
49.000
- 8 3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
24 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
4th-C
48.000
- 5th
49.000
- 9 3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
045 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
5th-C
49.000
- 8th
52.000
- 12 5th
49.000
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
6th-C
50.000
- 6th
50.000
- 11 4th
48.000
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
030 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
7th-C
51.000
- 6th
50.000
- 16 6th
50.000
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
021 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
8th-C
52.000
- 6th
50.000
- 14 6th
50.000
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
58 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
1st-D
45.000
- 7th
51.000
- 17 5th
49.000
5th
49.000
7th
51.000
043 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
2nd-D
46.000
- 7th
51.000
- 17 7th
51.000
6th
50.000
4th
48.000
70 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
3rd-D
47.000
- 5th
49.000
- 16 6th
50.000
5th
49.000
5th
49.000
058 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
4th-D
48.000
- 7th
51.000
- 19 7th
51.000
7th
51.000
5th
49.000
039 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathys FROIDEVAUX
(100 554 849 90)
5th-D
49.000
- 7th
51.000
- 18 5th
49.000
6th
50.000
7th
51.000
041 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
6th-D
50.000
- 8th
52.000
- 17 6th
50.000
7th
51.000
4th
48.000
45 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
7th-D
51.000
- 8th
52.000
- 18 4th
48.000
7th
51.000
7th
51.000
070 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
8th-D
52.000
- 8th
52.000
- 18 6th
50.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
98 Sion BMX VS Matéo GABIOUD
(100 590 342 81)
1st-E
45.000
- - - 19 7th
51.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
49 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nils FORNACHON
(100 536 563 40)
2nd-E
46.000
- - - 21 7th
51.000
7th
51.000
7th
51.000
63 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
3rd-E
47.000
- - - 21 7th
51.000
7th
51.000
7th
51.000

B 12-13 / G13-14 (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
05 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
- 4 1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
- 5 1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
018 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
4th
48.000
2nd
46.000
- 6 1st
45.000
4th
48.000
1st
45.000
20 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
5th
49.000
2nd
46.000
- 5 2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
035 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
6th
50.000
4th
48.000
- 8 3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
Guibertbike
7th
51.000
4th
48.000
- 7 4th
48.000
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
8th
52.000
3rd
47.000
- 5 2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
1st-B
45.000
7th
51.000
- 11 3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
3rd
47.000
033 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
2nd-B
46.000
5th
49.000
- 10 3rd
47.000
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Oliver WAHLI FERNANDES
(100 528 099 15)
3rd-B
47.000
7th
51.000
- 14 3rd
47.000
8th
52.000
3rd
47.000
021 BMX Club La Béroche NE Maël VON ARX
(100 551 417 53)
4th-B
48.000
8th
52.000
- 11 5th
49.000
1st
45.000
5th
49.000
029 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Théo CODOUREY
(100 361 375 34)
5th-B
49.000
8th
52.000
- 12 2nd
46.000
6th
50.000
4th
48.000
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(101 508 843 62)
6th-B
50.000
5th
49.000
- 10 4th
48.000
2nd
46.000
4th
48.000
027 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
7th-B
51.000
6th
50.000
- 12 4th
48.000
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
046 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
8th-B
52.000
6th
50.000
- 12 2nd
46.000
7th
51.000
3rd
47.000
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
1st-C
45.000
- - 14 6th
50.000
3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
2nd-C
46.000
- - 14 5th
49.000
4th
48.000
5th
49.000
041 Sion BMX VS Melwin SIERRO
(100 645 417 67)
3rd-C
47.000
- - 17 5th
49.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
104 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
4th-C
48.000
- - 15 7th
51.000
3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
48 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
5th-C
49.000
- - 15 4th
48.000
5th
49.000
6th
50.000
38 Sion BMX VS Ewan ZUBER
(100 552 525 94)
6th-C
50.000
- - 17 6th
50.000
5th
49.000
6th
50.000
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume VEILLARD
(100 551 362 95)
7th-C
51.000
- - 17 5th
49.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
97 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn STUCKI
(200 4)
8th-C
52.000
- - 15 6th
50.000
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
32 BMX Club La Béroche NE Noé CHAPUIS
(100 534 166 68)
1st-D
45.000
- - 17 7th
51.000
3rd
47.000
7th
51.000
032 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
2nd-D
46.000
- - 19 6th
50.000
6th
50.000
7th
51.000
030 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
3rd-D
47.000
- - 22 8th
52.000
7th
51.000
7th
51.000
113 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
4th-D
48.000
- - 22 7th
51.000
7th
51.000
8th
52.000
31 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
5th-D
49.000
- - 22 7th
51.000
8th
52.000
7th
51.000
4 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
04 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Léo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
07 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
- 5 2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
- 7 2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
017 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
- 9 1st
45.000
3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
101 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
5th
49.000
2nd
46.000
- 9 2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
4th
48.000
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
6th
50.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
054 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
7th
51.000
4th
48.000
- 8 3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
8th
52.000
4th
48.000
- 6 3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
14 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
1st-B
45.000
5th
49.000
- 13 7th
51.000
4th
48.000
2nd
46.000
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
2nd-B
46.000
8th
52.000
- 12 5th
49.000
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
31 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
3rd-B
47.000
6th
50.000
- 15 5th
49.000
3rd
47.000
7th
51.000
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sydney WIDMER
(100 509 550 90)
4th-B
48.000
6th
50.000
- 13 3rd
47.000
6th
50.000
4th
48.000
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
5th-B
49.000
7th
51.000
- 16 4th
48.000
7th
51.000
5th
49.000
025 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
6th-B
50.000
5th
49.000
- 11 4th
48.000
5th
49.000
2nd
46.000
39 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maico LALIVE
(100 361 389 48)
7th-B
51.000
7th
51.000
- 15 6th
50.000
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yolan ZUBERBÜHLER
(100 509 549 89)
8th-B
52.000
8th
52.000
- 16 6th
50.000
4th
48.000
6th
50.000
035 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nicola MARTI
(100 361 369 28)
1st-C
45.000
- - 16 4th
48.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
53 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
2nd-C
46.000
- - 18 7th
51.000
6th
50.000
5th
49.000
037 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
3rd-C
47.000
- - 20 6th
50.000
8th
52.000
6th
50.000
60 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
4th-C
48.000
- - 22 8th
52.000
7th
51.000
7th
51.000
45 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
5th-C
49.000
- - 23 8th
52.000
8th
52.000
7th
51.000
62 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
6th-C
50.000
- - 18 5th
49.000
5th
49.000
8th
52.000
104 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
7th-C
51.000
- - 22 7th
51.000
7th
51.000
8th
52.000

B 16+ / G 17+ (32 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
- 3 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
1st
45.000
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nils VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
(100 165 976 90)
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
- 4 1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
- 4 1st
45.000
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Tristan BOREL
(100 516 407 60)
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
- 5 2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
12 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
5th
49.000
2nd
46.000
- 12 8th
52.000
3rd
47.000
1st
45.000
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
6th
50.000
4th
48.000
- 8 2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
7 Bicross Club Genève GE Grégory VINCENT
(100 166 097 17)
7th
51.000
3rd
47.000
- 5 2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
1st
45.000
07 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
8th
52.000
3rd
47.000
- 10 3rd
47.000
2nd
46.000
5th
49.000
489 Bicross Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
Team Zeus
1st-B
45.000
5th
49.000
- 5 1st
45.000
2nd
46.000
2nd
46.000
08 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
2nd-B
46.000
8th
52.000
- 10 3rd
47.000
3rd
47.000
4th
48.000
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
3rd-B
47.000
5th
49.000
- 12 4th
48.000
5th
49.000
3rd
47.000
62 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Christa VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
(100 108 200 29)
4th-B
48.000
6th
50.000
- 13 6th
50.000
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Stewart PRICE
(100 504 458 42)
5th-B
49.000
6th
50.000
- 10 3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
2nd
46.000
015 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
6th-B
50.000
8th
52.000
- 12 3rd
47.000
5th
49.000
4th
48.000
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
7th-B
51.000
7th
51.000
- 11 4th
48.000
4th
48.000
3rd
47.000
49 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
8th-B
52.000
7th
51.000
- 13 5th
49.000
4th
48.000
4th
48.000
16 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
1st-C
45.000
- - 14 5th
49.000
1st
45.000
8th
52.000
016 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
2nd-C
46.000
- - 13 2nd
46.000
3rd
47.000
DNF:8
022 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
3rd-C
47.000
- - 15 4th
48.000
4th
48.000
7th
51.000
19 BMX Club La Béroche NE Baptiste FINARDI
(100 545 435 85)
4th-C
48.000
- - 18 6th
50.000
7th
51.000
5th
49.000
21 Bicross Club Echichens VD Loïc ZUBERBÜHLER
(100 509 546 86)
5th-C
49.000
- - 18 7th
51.000
6th
50.000
5th
49.000
028 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Laurent HOTZ
(100 165 279 72)
6th-C
50.000
- - 17 5th
49.000
6th
50.000
6th
50.000
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin JANIN
(100 165 300 93)
7th-C
51.000
- - 16 4th
48.000
5th
49.000
7th
51.000
39 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jonathan FAVRE
(100 165 707 15)
8th-C
52.000
- - 18 5th
49.000
8th
52.000
5th
49.000
33 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Tobias RYSER
(100 572 237 18)
1st-D
45.000
- - 19 6th
50.000
6th
50.000
7th
51.000
34 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Selim VUILLÈME
(100 536 573 50)
2nd-D
46.000
- - 19 8th
52.000
7th
51.000
4th
48.000
039 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 446 42)
3rd-D
47.000
- - 19 6th
50.000
7th
51.000
6th
50.000
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
4th-D
48.000
- - 21 7th
51.000
8th
52.000
6th
50.000
23 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin GUMY
(100 165 381 77)
5th-D
49.000
- - 22 8th
52.000
6th
50.000
8th
52.000
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
6th-D
50.000
- - 21 7th
51.000
7th
51.000
7th
51.000
42 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
7th-D
51.000
- - 22 8th
52.000
8th
52.000
6th
50.000
120 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
8th-D
52.000
- - 23 7th
51.000
8th
52.000
8th
52.000

Top of Report