End of Report

2018 ARB Round 1, Geneve

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Jun/2018 17:18:08

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 182

Total Riders = 182

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Bicross Club Genève GE Jérome MOLLIER
(100 051 064 26)
1st
33.496
{2.613}
1st
35.039
{2.588}
- 3 1st
35.498
{2.596}
1st
37.143
{2.597}
1st
35.712
{2.574}
31K Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent KOMPAORE
(100 050 602 49)
2nd
34.805
{2.548}
2nd
36.333
{2.601}
- 6 2nd
36.930
{2.597}
2nd
37.039
{2.613}
2nd
36.527
{2.595}
203 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
3rd
35.028
{2.574}
1st
35.279
{2.602}
- 5 1st
36.399
{2.632}
3rd
37.230
{2.556}
1st
34.945
{2.556}
31 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
4th
36.358
{2.657}
3rd
37.182
{2.650}
- 9 2nd
38.708
{2.641}
4th
38.434
{2.647}
3rd
37.347
{2.640}
3 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
5th
36.492
{2.680}
2nd
36.443
{2.627}
- 4 1st
36.875
{2.876}
1st
36.581
{2.643}
2nd
36.645
{2.671}
357 Bicross Club Echichens VD Julien WENK
(100 166 079 96)
6th
37.668
{2.734}
4th
37.320
{2.796}
- 12 4th
40.162
{2.869}
4th
40.649
{2.736}
4th
38.000
{2.742}
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
7th
38.111
{2.748}
3rd
36.810
{2.726}
- 9 3rd
38.899
{2.763}
1st
37.654
{2.720}
5th
38.349
{2.712}
14R ?Club Unknown? ? Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
CR
CR
4th
38.133
{2.899}
- 8 3rd
38.205
{2.891}
2nd
38.303
{2.897}
3rd
37.422
{2.855}
274 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Etienne SIGAUX VIONNET
(100 247 865 14)
1st-B
38.562
{2.696}
5th
39.366
{2.766}
- 8 2nd
38.519
{2.681}
5th
39.379
{2.726}
1st
39.113
{2.709}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(417 431 204 35)
2nd-B
39.600
{3.000}
6th
39.449
{2.950}
- 9 3rd
39.201
{2.891}
3rd
40.167
{2.909}
3rd
39.738
{3.043}
114 Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent MICHAUD
(100 165 394 90)
3rd-B
39.642
{2.779}
5th
39.141
{2.808}
- 9 5th
40.252
{2.805}
2nd
38.996
{2.777}
2nd
39.641
{2.789}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
4th-B
40.408
{2.716}
6th
40.663
{2.842}
- 11 4th
40.131
{2.828}
3rd
40.636
{2.820}
4th
41.288
{2.811}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
5th-B
40.577
{2.903}
7th
41.469
{2.959}
- 14 4th
40.773
{2.934}
4th
41.542
{2.863}
6th
40.773
{2.899}
31 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(201 800 000 07)
6th-B
41.770
{2.919}
8th
42.744
{2.865}
- 16 5th
42.035
{2.924}
6th
41.352
{2.838}
5th
41.805
{2.859}
421 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
7th-B
43.294
{3.017}
7th
42.587
{3.038}
- 14 5th
43.129
{2.978}
5th
43.241
{2.940}
4th
42.437
{2.976}
867 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Roland FREYMOND
(100 804 736 08)
8th-B
44.872
{3.042}
8th
44.646
{3.171}
- 17 6th
43.230
{3.000}
6th
1:10.504
{2.971}
5th
44.688
{3.117}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
1st-C
43.982
{2.926}
- - 17 6th
40.690
{2.987}
5th
41.366
{2.904}
6th
41.857
{2.847}
174 Bicross Club Genève GE Sandra GUSTHIOT
(100 744 141 38)
2nd-C
46.761
{3.134}
- - 18 6th
47.544
{3.133}
6th
47.569
{3.137}
6th
47.326
{3.148}

Débutants 1 (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
64 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(201 800 000 02)
1 4 1st
47.818
{3.173}
1st
47.345
{3.208}
1st
47.791
{3.202}
1st
46.615
{3.187}
87R Bicross Club Genève GE Adam ROLLET
(417 431 204 32)
2 8 2nd
48.158
{3.290}
2nd
47.755
{3.229}
2nd
49.787
{3.275}
2nd
47.817
{3.206}
63 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(201 800 000 01)
3 12 3rd
52.234
{3.357}
3rd
52.110
{3.439}
3rd
51.479
{3.343}
3rd
51.554
{3.297}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
1st
49.949
{3.210}
- 5 1st
50.034
{3.266}
2nd
51.399
{3.289}
2nd
52.154
{3.222}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
2nd
50.953
{3.385}
- 9 3rd
52.318
{3.421}
3rd
53.166
{3.435}
3rd
53.888
{3.413}
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Hugo DUVAL
(201 800 000 06)
3rd
51.021
{3.235}
- 4 2nd
50.411
{3.355}
1st
50.302
{3.344}
1st
50.727
{3.349}
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 800 000 04)
4th
51.934
{3.342}
- 7 2nd
52.032
{3.328}
2nd
51.129
{3.260}
3rd
53.049
{3.265}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
5th
53.689
{3.314}
- 12 3rd
53.369
{3.381}
4th
54.031
{3.425}
5th
56.734
{3.262}
902 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
6th
53.970
{3.432}
- 12 4th
54.081
{3.370}
4th
53.585
{3.588}
4th
54.871
{3.573}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(417 431 204 33)
7th
54.009
{3.470}
- 10 5th
54.282
{3.618}
3rd
53.335
{3.540}
2nd
52.139
{3.555}
55N ?Club Unknown? ? Axel NAYENER
(100 571 685 48)
CR
CR
- 3 1st
50.928
{3.302}
1st
50.804
{3.249}
1st
51.248
{3.247}
20 Bicross Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
1st-B
55.991
{3.640}
- 14 4th
57.141
{3.394}
5th
59.424
{3.605}
5th
1:00.536
{3.622}
940 Bicross Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
2nd-B
57.764
{3.452}
- 17 5th
59.319
{3.569}
6th
1:00.722
{3.566}
6th
1:02.189
{3.615}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
3rd-B
58.235
{3.483}
- 15 6th
56.643
{3.776}
5th
57.657
{3.973}
4th
57.231
{3.932}
222 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 800 000 03)
4th-B
58.641
{3.549}
- 18 6th
59.592
{3.756}
6th
1:00.299
{3.693}
6th
1:00.200
{3.599}
199 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel LABRUNIE
(201 800 000 05)
5th-B
1:01.675
{3.501}
- 21 7th
1:04.606
{3.640}
7th
1:02.147
{3.608}
7th
1:08.207
{3.636}
87D ?Club Unknown? ? Tessa DESILLES
(100 698 139 14)
6th-B
1:04.673
{3.775}
- 21 7th
1:01.276
{3.908}
7th
1:03.873
{3.971}
7th
1:03.222
{3.785}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
40.454
{2.841}
1st
41.485
{2.858}
- 3 1st
40.778
{2.874}
1st
42.466
{2.862}
1st
41.249
{2.844}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd
42.533
{2.921}
2nd
43.419
{2.951}
- 6 1st
42.550
{2.966}
3rd
44.403
{2.998}
2nd
43.356
{2.994}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
3rd
42.614
{3.105}
1st
43.591
{3.057}
- 4 2nd
42.909
{3.092}
1st
43.409
{3.069}
1st
43.580
{3.040}
303 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
4th
43.495
{3.053}
3rd
43.988
{3.081}
- 6 3rd
45.086
{3.084}
1st
44.333
{3.007}
2nd
44.181
{3.063}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
5th
45.048
{3.189}
4th
45.183
{3.174}
- 11 6th
1:01.164
{3.122}
2nd
44.249
{3.156}
3rd
44.664
{3.172}
80 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
6th
45.351
{3.035}
2nd
44.730
{3.105}
- 5 2nd
44.122
{3.038}
2nd
44.036
{3.097}
1st
44.954
{3.042}
29 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
7th
46.413
{3.083}
3rd
45.868
{3.136}
- 9 4th
46.940
{3.176}
3rd
46.779
{3.108}
2nd
46.480
{3.109}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
8th
47.523
{3.120}
4th
46.324
{3.139}
- 11 2nd
46.167
{3.096}
4th
46.002
{3.086}
5th
47.577
{3.147}
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
1st-B
45.046
{3.068}
5th
45.259
{3.111}
- 13 3rd
46.023
{3.095}
7th
48.679
{3.225}
3rd
46.780
{3.126}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
2nd-B
45.703
{3.073}
5th
46.721
{3.157}
- 9 1st
45.709
{3.027}
5th
46.394
{3.223}
3rd
47.147
{3.123}
117 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
3rd-B
46.768
{3.212}
6th
48.707
{3.177}
- 11 3rd
47.359
{3.289}
4th
47.912
{3.221}
4th
48.749
{3.234}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
4th-B
48.743
{3.197}
7th
48.775
{3.323}
- 15 6th
50.093
{3.173}
4th
48.879
{3.207}
5th
50.847
{3.252}
924 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
5th-B
48.747
{3.181}
7th
49.542
{3.469}
- 18 7th
1:09.603
{3.237}
5th
49.585
{3.247}
6th
48.992
{3.272}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
6th-B
49.534
{3.173}
8th
49.820
{3.325}
- 12 4th
48.986
{3.353}
3rd
48.587
{3.388}
5th
48.867
{3.402}
94F Bicross Club Genève GE Antoine FOURNIER
(100 571 693 56)
7th-B
49.976
{3.265}
6th
47.140
{3.194}
- 10 4th
48.013
{3.150}
2nd
47.026
{3.161}
4th
46.922
{3.188}
68 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
8th-B
52.102
{3.186}
8th
49.318
{3.454}
- 15 5th
49.673
{3.349}
6th
48.422
{3.173}
4th
47.811
{3.189}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
1st-C
49.140
{3.359}
- - 19 5th
49.284
{3.389}
6th
49.733
{3.529}
8th
50.962
{3.453}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
2nd-C
49.230
{3.287}
- - 19 6th
49.911
{3.377}
6th
51.140
{3.379}
7th
49.808
{3.497}
996 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
3rd-C
51.557
{3.397}
- - 21 7th
52.550
{3.568}
7th
53.714
{3.513}
7th
52.118
{3.451}
253 Sion BMX VS Soan EVEQUOZ
(100 796 109 14)
4th-C
51.697
{3.400}
- - 18 5th
55.653
{3.359}
7th
51.918
{3.468}
6th
51.564
{3.435}
230 BMX Club La Béroche NE Arno WALSER
(100 777 774 12)
5th-C
51.785
{3.491}
- - 18 7th
50.989
{3.578}
5th
50.869
{3.436}
6th
51.673
{3.558}
180 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alec FAY
(100 714 691 76)
6th-C
1:01.081
{3.420}
- - 23 8th
59.318
{3.490}
8th
1:01.593
{3.488}
7th
1:03.143
{3.488}
96G ?Club Unknown? ? Anton GENAILLE
(100 575 890 82)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 10-11 / G11-12 (37 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
1st
38.104
{2.779}
1st
38.333
{2.785}
1st
39.085
{2.820}
- 3 1st
38.843
{2.805}
1st
39.108
{2.795}
1st
39.285
{2.837}
5 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
2nd
38.662
{2.840}
3rd
39.594
{2.878}
1st
40.180
{2.846}
- 5 2nd
41.137
{2.841}
2nd
41.208
{2.862}
1st
41.187
{2.855}
34R ?Club Unknown? ? Malo ROCHET
(100 569 237 25)
3rd
38.732
{2.877}
2nd
40.082
{2.869}
1st
40.099
{2.839}
- 3 1st
40.920
{2.872}
1st
40.118
{2.863}
1st
39.587
{2.856}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
4th
39.441
{2.873}
2nd
39.404
{2.963}
2nd
40.748
{2.936}
- 4 1st
40.377
{2.908}
1st
40.047
{2.922}
2nd
41.179
{2.948}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
5th
40.095
{2.967}
4th
40.442
{2.913}
2nd
40.167
{2.871}
- 4 1st
40.556
{2.915}
1st
40.744
{2.949}
2nd
39.635
{2.926}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
6th
40.111
{2.867}
4th
40.458
{2.870}
2nd
40.291
{2.896}
- 7 3rd
40.552
{2.938}
3rd
41.244
{2.948}
1st
39.407
{2.902}
935 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
7th
41.068
{2.919}
3rd
40.338
{2.880}
4th
41.876
{2.846}
- 7 2nd
42.556
{2.906}
2nd
41.569
{2.860}
3rd
41.669
{2.897}
60 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
8th
41.152
{2.842}
1st
39.837
{2.848}
1st
39.959
{2.813}
- 5 1st
40.860
{2.886}
2nd
40.526
{2.844}
2nd
40.171
{2.871}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
1st-B
41.130
{2.872}
5th
40.754
{2.987}
3rd
40.885
{2.887}
- 9 3rd
40.758
{2.866}
3rd
40.823
{2.881}
3rd
40.586
{2.853}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
2nd-B
41.574
{2.950}
5th
40.982
{2.929}
2nd
40.679
{2.948}
- 6 2nd
40.491
{2.942}
2nd
40.895
{2.931}
2nd
40.992
{2.949}
92 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
3rd-B
42.115
{2.957}
6th
41.903
{2.913}
3rd
41.846
{2.905}
- 11 4th
42.394
{2.930}
3rd
42.098
{2.903}
4th
42.178
{2.945}
250 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
4th-B
42.168
{3.079}
6th
41.790
{2.990}
3rd
41.053
{2.949}
- 9 4th
41.334
{2.951}
4th
43.756
{2.969}
1st
40.806
{2.910}
182 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
5th-B
44.204
{3.006}
7th
43.257
{2.925}
4th
41.862
{2.967}
- 13 4th
42.419
{2.946}
4th
43.649
{2.972}
5th
42.823
{2.991}
214 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
6th-B
44.946
{2.973}
8th
43.367
{2.986}
4th
41.906
{2.979}
- 12 6th
43.236
{2.882}
4th
42.985
{2.977}
2nd
42.661
{2.965}
998 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
7th-B
45.086
{3.096}
8th
44.400
{3.136}
3rd
41.474
{2.952}
- 9 2nd
41.665
{2.949}
4th
42.164
{3.040}
3rd
42.632
{3.021}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
8th-B
45.626
{3.166}
7th
42.244
{3.127}
4th
41.364
{2.967}
- 10 3rd
41.688
{3.139}
3rd
41.975
{3.066}
4th
41.495
{3.130}
99B ?Club Unknown? ? Tony BONHOMME
(100 562 585 66)
1st-C
42.211
{2.930}
- 5th
43.039
{3.016}
- 11 5th
42.714
{2.988}
1st
43.476
{3.003}
5th
42.873
{3.182}
315 Bicross Club Genève GE Zoé BAHAMONDE
(100 551 383 19)
2nd-C
42.660
{2.905}
- 5th
42.077
{3.078}
- 11 3rd
42.688
{2.916}
5th
42.731
{2.934}
3rd
42.460
{2.997}
54 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
3rd-C
42.688
{3.006}
- 5th
41.956
{3.016}
- 9 3rd
43.091
{3.080}
2nd
44.353
{2.963}
4th
42.576
{3.174}
400 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
4th-C
43.807
{2.938}
- 6th
42.712
{3.093}
- 12 5th
43.844
{3.064}
3rd
45.335
{2.988}
4th
44.731
{3.050}
95 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
5th-C
44.118
{3.047}
- 5th
42.696
{3.014}
- 15 5th
43.635
{3.094}
5th
43.604
{3.082}
5th
43.695
{2.956}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
6th-C
44.724
{3.017}
- 6th
43.785
{3.006}
- 16 6th
43.931
{2.976}
7th
44.115
{3.049}
3rd
43.088
{2.989}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
7th-C
45.648
{3.140}
- 6th
43.116
{3.046}
- 19 7th
43.387
{3.052}
DNF:6 6th
44.326
{3.045}
777 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
8th-C
45.788
{3.136}
- 6th
44.152
{3.188}
- 15 5th
44.356
{3.118}
5th
44.743
{3.201}
5th
45.485
{3.118}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
1st-D
42.910
{3.097}
- 7th
43.750
{3.191}
- 17 5th
43.762
{3.122}
6th
43.310
{3.179}
6th
42.990
{3.144}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
2nd-D
44.723
{3.295}
- 8th
44.077
{3.197}
- 13 4th
43.548
{3.189}
5th
43.807
{3.290}
4th
44.158
{3.216}
68T Bicross Club Genève GE Gary TALBOT
(100 571 648 11)
3rd-D
45.993
{3.130}
- 7th
44.855
{3.030}
- 16 4th
43.836
{3.079}
6th
45.420
{3.107}
6th
45.661
{3.093}
62 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan FELIX
(100 788 374 39)
4th-D
46.627
{3.122}
- DNF:8 - 20 6th
45.270
{3.099}
7th
45.536
{3.206}
7th
46.258
{3.097}
821 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
5th-D
47.079
{3.072}
- 7th
46.231
{3.144}
- 20 7th
45.696
{3.208}
6th
45.093
{3.187}
7th
47.297
{3.264}
241 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
6th-D
48.114
{3.182}
- 8th
47.265
{3.124}
- 17 6th
45.388
{3.130}
6th
45.685
{3.159}
5th
46.009
{3.164}
77 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
7th-D
49.908
{3.207}
- 7th
49.059
{3.124}
- 17 7th
49.487
{3.245}
4th
49.082
{3.238}
6th
48.608
{3.214}
711 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Augustin DÜRRENMATT
(100 573 932 64)
8th-D
53.459
{3.338}
- 8th
49.318
{3.292}
- 19 DNF:7 5th
50.966
{3.255}
7th
47.567
{3.187}
150 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
1st-E
46.168
{3.031}
- - - 20 6th
45.212
{3.008}
7th
46.424
{3.035}
7th
46.678
{3.018}
190 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
2nd-E
46.525
{3.086}
- - - 21 7th
46.798
{3.116}
8th
47.056
{3.120}
6th
45.590
{3.150}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
3rd-E
50.114
{3.131}
- - - 23 8th
49.436
{3.142}
7th
50.940
{3.111}
8th
50.128
{3.124}
412 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
4th-E
54.233
{3.166}
- - - 23 8th
52.058
{3.288}
8th
52.912
{3.221}
7th
50.161
{3.241}
70N ?Club Unknown? ? Nathan NAYENER
(100 565 970 56)
- - - ## 2nd
40.374
{2.861}
CR:9 DNS

B 12-13 / G13-14 (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
35.229
{2.605}
1st
34.985
{2.609}
- 3 1st
35.745
{2.575}
1st
36.356
{2.589}
1st
36.485
{2.609}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
2nd
35.692
{2.672}
1st
37.114
{2.676}
- 4 2nd
37.299
{2.719}
1st
37.559
{2.735}
1st
36.777
{2.714}
888 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
3rd
36.078
{2.812}
2nd
36.545
{2.741}
- 5 1st
37.395
{2.763}
2nd
37.690
{2.759}
2nd
37.188
{2.750}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
4th
37.542
{2.713}
3rd
38.238
{2.734}
- 5 1st
38.893
{2.750}
2nd
37.655
{2.714}
2nd
38.029
{2.756}
8 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
5th
37.798
{2.717}
3rd
37.801
{2.737}
- 5 1st
38.458
{2.733}
3rd
38.089
{2.751}
1st
39.166
{2.791}
345 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
6th
38.723
{2.858}
4th
38.206
{3.054}
- 11 4th
40.971
{3.193}
3rd
39.822
{2.859}
4th
38.801
{2.822}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
7th
39.179
{2.772}
2nd
37.505
{2.686}
- 5 3rd
37.782
{2.731}
1st
37.805
{2.685}
1st
37.886
{2.730}
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
8th
40.816
{2.831}
4th
38.515
{2.755}
- 12 3rd
40.104
{2.779}
4th
40.277
{2.841}
5th
39.464
{2.815}
275 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
1st-B
38.799
{2.785}
6th
39.329
{2.803}
- 6 2nd
39.065
{2.797}
2nd
39.665
{3.145}
2nd
38.314
{2.803}
610 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
2nd-B
39.231
{2.747}
5th
38.600
{2.836}
- 7 3rd
39.563
{2.800}
1st
39.288
{2.772}
3rd
39.118
{2.854}
985 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
3rd-B
39.700
{2.851}
5th
38.535
{2.955}
- 10 2nd
38.459
{2.826}
4th
39.127
{2.839}
4th
39.229
{2.856}
474 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
4th-B
40.181
{2.801}
6th
39.277
{3.033}
- 9 3rd
39.362
{2.825}
3rd
38.833
{2.822}
3rd
38.428
{2.793}
113 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
5th-B
40.403
{2.971}
7th
39.739
{2.934}
- 12 5th
41.200
{2.872}
4th
40.758
{2.962}
3rd
40.365
{2.928}
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
6th-B
40.656
{3.006}
8th
40.057
{3.011}
- 13 5th
39.697
{2.970}
4th
40.278
{2.931}
4th
39.224
{2.935}
139 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
7th-B
40.777
{2.772}
8th
40.223
{2.764}
- 9 2nd
39.455
{2.724}
2nd
38.604
{2.726}
5th
39.713
{2.756}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
8th-B
41.845
{2.829}
7th
39.688
{2.856}
- 12 4th
39.639
{2.891}
6th
41.125
{2.907}
2nd
39.790
{2.805}
05 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
1st-C
38.929
{2.696}
- - 15 4th
38.613
{2.745}
8th
42.438
{2.758}
3rd
38.784
{2.761}
886 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
2nd-C
39.750
{2.836}
- - 17 6th
40.914
{2.849}
5th
40.113
{2.856}
6th
40.637
{2.832}
554 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
3rd-C
40.335
{2.886}
- - 18 6th
41.739
{2.860}
5th
40.497
{2.807}
7th
41.290
{2.954}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
4th-C
40.468
{2.987}
- - 18 7th
42.060
{3.017}
5th
40.789
{3.002}
6th
41.020
{3.006}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
5th-C
40.655
{2.801}
- - 13 5th
39.843
{2.837}
3rd
39.949
{2.808}
5th
40.253
{2.838}
5 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
6th-C
41.471
{3.072}
- - 15 4th
41.473
{2.935}
7th
41.824
{2.992}
4th
41.519
{2.919}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
7th-C
41.934
{3.000}
- - 17 5th
42.310
{2.984}
6th
41.902
{3.006}
6th
41.992
{2.964}
346 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
8th-C
43.790
{3.062}
- - 18 7th
42.869
{3.039}
5th
43.065
{2.994}
6th
42.748
{3.010}
723 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
1st-D
42.238
{3.010}
- - 19 7th
42.449
{3.153}
7th
42.070
{3.082}
5th
42.489
{3.111}
102 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
2nd-D
42.586
{3.025}
- - 19 6th
41.413
{3.037}
6th
41.565
{3.079}
7th
41.781
{3.113}
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
3rd-D
44.970
{3.065}
- - 20 6th
44.390
{3.106}
6th
44.653
{3.111}
8th
44.548
{3.141}
155 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
4th-D
46.174
{3.169}
- - 22 8th
46.175
{3.350}
7th
47.623
{3.308}
7th
47.843
{3.327}
219 Sion BMX VS Romain LOSIO
(100 726 165 07)
5th-D
47.622
{3.168}
- - 21 7th
47.169
{3.167}
7th
47.845
{3.166}
7th
47.488
{3.279}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
316 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
1st
33.856
{2.588}
2nd
33.905
{2.672}
- 7 1st
34.013
{2.615}
2nd
34.255
{2.601}
4th
41.696
{2.615}
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
2nd
33.912
{2.605}
1st
34.046
{2.581}
- 3 1st
34.345
{2.560}
1st
33.925
{2.569}
1st
33.992
{2.567}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
3rd
34.215
{2.585}
1st
33.579
{2.583}
- 4 2nd
35.455
{2.763}
1st
34.669
{2.589}
1st
35.526
{2.636}
127 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
4th
35.176
{2.572}
2nd
34.699
{2.561}
- 5 2nd
35.380
{2.571}
1st
34.994
{2.549}
2nd
36.312
{2.628}
818 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
5th
36.311
{2.682}
4th
35.910
{2.756}
- 9 4th
38.989
{2.704}
3rd
36.418
{2.684}
2nd
36.158
{2.702}
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
6th
36.539
{2.665}
3rd
35.353
{2.660}
- 5 2nd
36.125
{2.645}
1st
35.263
{2.634}
2nd
35.774
{2.653}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
7th
36.905
{2.854}
4th
35.329
{2.739}
- 10 4th
35.971
{2.679}
3rd
35.321
{2.687}
3rd
36.385
{2.676}
218 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maico LALIVE
(100 361 389 48)
8th
37.953
{2.694}
3rd
35.249
{2.695}
- 4 1st
36.308
{2.617}
2nd
35.289
{2.690}
1st
35.703
{2.628}
454 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas CHOPARD
(100 543 052 30)
1st-B
36.135
{2.662}
6th
37.120
{2.785}
- 13 7th
38.805
{2.822}
3rd
35.863
{2.692}
3rd
36.262
{2.646}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
2nd-B
36.262
{2.768}
5th
36.362
{2.673}
- 6 3rd
35.617
{2.663}
2nd
35.822
{2.681}
1st
36.328
{2.713}
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
3rd-B
37.405
{2.715}
6th
37.584
{2.833}
- 11 3rd
37.193
{2.665}
5th
37.398
{2.690}
3rd
36.753
{2.658}
265 Bicross Club Genève GE Eliott BAHAMONDE
(100 551 385 21)
4th-B
37.609
{2.709}
7th
41.474
{2.830}
- 11 3rd
37.160
{2.721}
3rd
37.524
{2.687}
5th
37.575
{2.737}
300 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
5th-B
38.128
{2.689}
5th
36.971
{2.649}
- 12 6th
37.941
{2.819}
4th
36.683
{2.659}
2nd
37.333
{2.657}
331 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
6th-B
38.972
{2.827}
7th
38.373
{2.798}
- 12 4th
38.130
{2.814}
4th
37.722
{2.747}
4th
37.871
{2.745}
515 Sion BMX VS Zian FOURNIER
(100 624 902 12)
7th-B
39.699
{2.898}
8th
39.276
{2.909}
- 12 2nd
39.221
{2.832}
4th
38.625
{2.810}
6th
38.841
{2.890}
46 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
1st-C
36.425
{2.672}
- - 13 5th
37.624
{2.817}
4th
37.989
{2.778}
4th
37.110
{2.691}
974 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
2nd-C
38.614
{2.816}
- - 14 5th
39.833
{2.837}
5th
38.845
{2.769}
4th
38.481
{2.868}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
3rd-C
39.842
{2.799}
- - 13 4th
40.979
{2.787}
6th
39.656
{2.825}
3rd
40.197
{2.832}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
4th-C
42.448
{2.835}
- - 17 5th
41.203
{2.804}
6th
39.977
{2.928}
6th
1:38.934
{2.850}
184 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
5th-C
43.611
{2.895}
- - 18 6th
41.585
{2.890}
6th
41.727
{2.886}
6th
42.032
{2.837}
966 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
6th-C
47.510
{2.857}
- - 16 6th
41.287
{2.875}
5th
40.280
{2.848}
5th
42.543
{2.921}
850 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
7th-C
1:05.344
{2.937}
- - 16 5th
39.970
{2.873}
6th
40.706
{2.902}
5th
40.374
{2.856}
815 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
8th-C
1:50.751
{2.770}
- - 15 3rd
40.713
{2.729}
7th
42.451
{2.825}
5th
42.507
{2.841}
255 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
CR-D
CR
- - 18 6th
40.570
{2.941}
5th
40.341
{2.949}
7th
42.275
{2.963}
97 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
DNS - 9# 1st
34.955
{2.617}
2nd
35.313
{2.625}
6th
1:04.151
{2.615}

B 16+ / G 17+ (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
799 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
1st
31.097
{2.381}
1st
31.139
{2.418}
1st
32.274
{2.381}
- 3 1st
34.522
{2.427}
1st
33.655
{2.409}
1st
32.581
{2.453}
22 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
2nd
31.374
{2.387}
2nd
31.422
{2.408}
1st
32.588
{2.380}
- 3 1st
33.593
{2.410}
1st
32.989
{2.391}
1st
32.200
{2.389}
267 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
3rd
31.674
{2.408}
1st
31.732
{2.404}
1st
32.214
{2.420}
- 5 2nd
33.154
{2.430}
1st
32.351
{2.417}
2nd
32.310
{2.427}
995 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
4th
32.539
{2.473}
4th
32.789
{2.474}
1st
32.632
{2.473}
- 6 2nd
34.019
{2.504}
2nd
32.542
{2.478}
2nd
33.323
{2.490}
142 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
5th
33.818
{2.606}
3rd
32.534
{2.503}
2nd
32.467
{2.492}
- 9 3rd
33.433
{2.517}
3rd
35.460
{2.579}
3rd
33.815
{2.598}
979 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
6th
39.164
{2.460}
3rd
32.440
{2.435}
2nd
32.284
{2.427}
- 10 2nd
34.044
{2.489}
7th
57.540
{18.265}
1st
33.603
{2.459}
744 Bicross Club Echichens VD Steve COTTIER
(100 092 216 50)
7th
42.104
{2.556}
2nd
32.135
{2.451}
3rd
32.485
{2.629}
- 5 1st
33.430
{2.480}
2nd
33.952
{2.499}
2nd
32.886
{2.498}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
8th
1:10.091
{2.582}
4th
32.581
{2.547}
3rd
32.725
{2.505}
- 7 1st
32.987
{2.488}
5th
33.370
{2.515}
1st
33.382
{2.522}
911 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
1st-B
32.657
{2.465}
5th
32.809
{2.476}
2nd
32.908
{2.430}
- 5 1st
33.009
{2.439}
3rd
32.954
{2.472}
1st
32.851
{2.467}
943 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
2nd-B
33.544
{2.571}
8th
42.422
{2.626}
2nd
33.117
{2.507}
- 7 3rd
34.454
{2.522}
1st
33.669
{2.537}
3rd
33.880
{2.538}
619 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
3rd-B
33.968
{2.492}
7th
38.241
{2.499}
4th
34.374
{2.508}
- 7 4th
35.071
{2.548}
1st
34.192
{2.558}
2nd
34.215
{2.493}
298 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
4th-B
34.229
{2.559}
5th
33.261
{2.503}
4th
33.423
{2.535}
- 9 3rd
34.643
{2.513}
4th
33.334
{2.541}
2nd
34.370
{2.524}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
5th-B
34.485
{2.566}
8th
35.424
{2.547}
3rd
33.286
{2.531}
- 9 4th
34.429
{2.539}
2nd
34.210
{2.536}
3rd
34.531
{2.554}
912 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
6th-B
34.836
{2.554}
6th
34.284
{2.706}
3rd
33.579
{2.561}
- 11 4th
34.742
{2.601}
4th
34.957
{2.535}
3rd
33.687
{2.561}
132 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
7th-B
35.241
{2.647}
7th
34.522
{2.610}
4th
34.187
{2.607}
- 14 5th
35.563
{2.615}
3rd
36.770
{2.594}
6th
35.779
{2.700}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
8th-B
35.275
{2.689}
6th
33.810
{2.658}
4th
33.572
{2.601}
- 12 5th
35.095
{2.640}
3rd
34.635
{2.627}
4th
34.186
{2.645}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
1st-C
34.387
{2.549}
- 5th
34.200
{2.554}
- 12 6th
35.425
{2.566}
2nd
34.528
{2.535}
4th
34.198
{2.543}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
2nd-C
34.719
{2.667}
- 5th
34.724
{2.655}
- 9 2nd
34.362
{2.669}
4th
35.080
{2.629}
3rd
34.888
{2.648}
160 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
3rd-C
35.093
{2.581}
- 6th
34.886
{2.570}
- 13 3rd
35.758
{2.540}
6th
34.429
{2.574}
4th
34.569
{2.548}
56 Bicross Club Genève GE Anel KILIC
(100 513 761 33)
4th-C
35.170
{2.493}
- 5th
34.190
{2.532}
- 9 3rd
35.020
{2.526}
2nd
34.430
{2.481}
4th
34.128
{2.520}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
5th-C
35.745
{2.748}
- 6th
36.755
{2.741}
- 16 7th
36.447
{2.718}
5th
36.051
{2.702}
4th
35.317
{2.668}
258 Bicross Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
6th-C
35.859
{2.651}
- 6th
35.599
{2.630}
- 15 5th
35.138
{2.626}
5th
35.235
{2.620}
5th
35.128
{2.596}
420 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
7th-C
36.163
{2.631}
- 5th
34.943
{2.575}
- 10 2nd
35.674
{2.592}
3rd
34.940
{2.579}
5th
35.066
{2.649}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
8th-C
36.308
{2.668}
- 6th
35.063
{2.641}
- 19 4th
35.442
{2.679}
CR:9 6th
35.495
{2.628}
119 Bicross Club Echichens VD Justin VUFFRAY
(100 166 150 70)
1st-D
35.498
{2.616}
- 7th
36.316
{2.755}
- 15 4th
36.318
{2.667}
6th
37.956
{2.728}
5th
35.377
{2.578}
796 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémy NICATY
(100 165 437 36)
2nd-D
36.998
{2.712}
- 7th
37.431
{2.679}
- 16 5th
37.416
{2.724}
6th
37.452
{2.754}
5th
37.056
{2.740}
510 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
3rd-D
37.492
{2.731}
- 8th
38.249
{2.713}
- 17 6th
37.435
{2.701}
6th
38.164
{2.691}
5th
37.824
{2.771}
424 Bicross Club Genève GE Loredana MARESCUTTI
(100 165 514 16)
4th-D
38.042
{2.760}
- 8th
38.550
{2.765}
- 16 6th
37.891
{2.711}
4th
37.107
{2.744}
6th
37.122
{2.758}
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
5th-D
39.532
{2.880}
- 7th
37.617
{2.820}
- 17 5th
38.005
{2.724}
5th
37.924
{2.771}
7th
37.845
{2.824}
264 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
6th-D
39.739
{3.024}
- 7th
37.727
{2.747}
- 16 6th
38.393
{2.892}
4th
38.197
{2.952}
6th
38.329
{2.901}
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
7th-D
42.191
{2.956}
- 8th
40.084
{2.963}
- 18 7th
39.593
{2.855}
5th
39.626
{2.793}
6th
40.345
{2.915}
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
8th-D
42.209
{2.933}
- 8th
41.117
{2.861}
- 19 6th
41.725
{2.854}
6th
41.888
{2.865}
7th
40.918
{2.854}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Top of Report