End of Report

2018 ARB Round 5, La Chaux-de-Fonds

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Jun/2018 20:06:36

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 167

Total Riders = 167

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
591 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kevin GUMY
(100 064 416 89)
1st
43.609
{3.855}
- 3 1st
42.818
{2.294}
1st
46.388
{5.033}
1st
47.048
{5.573}
3 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
2nd
44.535
{3.861}
- 5 2nd
43.938
{2.260}
2nd
48.135
{5.060}
1st
44.956
{3.753}
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
3rd
47.253
{4.024}
- 6 1st
46.505
{3.822}
3rd
48.926
{5.179}
2nd
49.127
{5.698}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
4th
47.894
{3.943}
- 8 4th
45.709
{2.372}
2nd
48.605
{5.096}
2nd
46.263
{3.771}
14R France - All Clubs FRA Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
5th
48.103
{4.050}
- 10 2nd
47.377
{3.798}
4th
49.292
{5.244}
4th
47.638
{3.912}
585 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
6th
49.148
{4.017}
- 13 5th
48.428
{2.385}
5th
49.776
{5.156}
3rd
50.797
{5.672}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
7th
51.700
{4.092}
- 10 3rd
50.335
{3.812}
3rd
51.161
{5.204}
4th
52.365
{5.783}
31 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
8th
53.966
{3.925}
- 7 3rd
45.278
{2.360}
1st
48.285
{5.098}
3rd
47.179
{3.839}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
1st-B
51.526
{6.004}
- 15 6th
49.211
{2.536}
4th
52.474
{5.328}
5th
49.410
{3.927}
269 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(201 800 000 07)
2nd-B
52.035
{6.084}
- 20 6th
54.081
{3.922}
7th
54.199
{5.233}
7th
54.410
{5.772}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
3rd-B
52.110
{5.946}
- 17 5th
52.514
{4.011}
6th
52.703
{5.161}
6th
51.389
{3.918}
867 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Roland FREYMOND
(100 804 736 08)
4th-B
53.575
{6.150}
- 14 4th
52.036
{4.051}
5th
54.352
{5.419}
5th
53.558
{5.873}
421 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
5th-B
54.230
{6.148}
- 19 7th
51.051
{2.589}
6th
54.628
{5.334}
6th
54.169
{5.922}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
6th-B
57.105
{6.176}
- 21 7th
57.068
{4.086}
7th
58.101
{5.396}
7th
55.734
{4.266}
174 Bicross Club Genève GE Sandra GUSTHIOT
(100 744 141 38)
7th-B
57.641
{6.317}
- 24 8th
57.406
{4.158}
8th
58.974
{5.575}
8th
56.869
{4.237}

Débutants 1 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
87R Bicross Club Genève GE Adam ROLLET
(417 431 204 32)
1 6 2nd
1:00.788
{6.287}
2nd
54.362
1st
58.685
{3.196}
1st
56.351
{3.343}
45 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Matthew LONFAT
(201 800 000 47)
2 6 1st
1:00.729
{6.076}
1st
53.502
2nd
59.401
{3.032}
2nd
58.228
{3.008}
63 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(201 800 000 01)
3 14 3rd
1:01.779
{6.187}
3rd
55.478
5th
1:44.668
{3.215}
3rd
58.317
{3.247}
708 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Abdoulaye SAAR
(201 800 000 57)
4 16 4th
1:03.274
{6.542}
5th
1:23.293
3rd
1:00.420
{3.045}
4th
59.601
{3.109}
703 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jonas HUGENIN
(201 800 000 51)
5 18 5th
1:04.085
{6.234}
4th
56.964
4th
1:42.205
{3.193}
5th
1:02.340
{3.501}

Débutants 2 (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
126 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Norma SANDOZ
(201 800 000 52)
1 6 2nd
57.339
{2.699}
2nd
1:02.985
{6.170}
1st
59.304
{5.328}
1st
59.206
{5.264}
336 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Timéo DAFFLON
(201 800 000 48)
2 6 1st
56.428
{2.856}
1st
1:00.685
{6.232}
2nd
1:00.532
{5.433}
2nd
1:01.518
{5.382}
706 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Timéo BOSSERT
(201 800 000 55)
3 12 3rd
1:02.480
{3.073}
3rd
1:05.481
{6.336}
3rd
1:04.635
{5.428}
3rd
1:02.018
{5.489}
129 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samy WEISS
(201 800 000 53)
4 16 4th
1:02.932
{3.060}
4th
2:40.269
{6.361}
4th
1:06.993
{5.615}
4th
1:05.465
{5.454}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
61 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(201 800 000 28)
1st
56.179
{2.582}
- 4 2nd
57.028
{2.884}
1st
57.764
{3.156}
1st
57.326
{2.557}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
2nd
56.725
{2.627}
- 6 3rd
58.725
{3.052}
1st
58.786
{3.037}
2nd
59.192
{2.693}
902 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
3rd
58.004
{2.577}
- 8 1st
56.540
{2.835}
4th
1:01.091
{3.212}
3rd
1:02.057
{4.414}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(417 431 204 33)
4th
1:00.739
{2.891}
- 11 2nd
1:03.704
{3.459}
7th
1:05.358
{3.625}
2nd
1:01.780
{4.637}
122 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jolan LEISTER
(100 777 440 66)
5th
1:02.062
{2.950}
- 11 5th
1:01.962
{3.052}
2nd
1:02.691
{3.323}
4th
1:02.989
{4.392}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
6th
1:04.308
{2.642}
- 7 4th
59.417
{2.953}
2nd
59.199
{3.179}
1st
1:00.379
{4.349}
72 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Lorik BERATI
(201 800 000 34)
7th
1:09.217
{2.572}
- 11 3rd
1:03.819
{3.075}
3rd
1:03.279
{3.152}
5th
1:07.724
{4.472}
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
8th
2:53.661
{2.647}
- 11 1st
1:00.100
{2.974}
3rd
59.429
{3.179}
7th
1:37.281
{4.469}
887 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(100 795 822 18)
1st-B
1:06.120
{6.475}
- 17 7th
1:06.232
{3.165}
5th
1:04.443
{3.395}
5th
1:05.417
{2.945}
20 Bicross Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
2nd-B
1:06.911
{6.524}
- 17 5th
1:05.766
{3.056}
8th
1:06.135
{3.482}
4th
1:04.293
{2.989}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
3rd-B
1:08.046
{6.556}
- 13 4th
1:04.074
{2.986}
6th
1:04.849
{3.582}
3rd
1:02.817
{2.824}
940 Bicross Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
4th-B
1:11.846
{6.596}
- 16 6th
1:05.800
{3.087}
4th
1:06.244
{3.068}
6th
1:07.782
{2.885}
88 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(201 800 000 39)
5th-B
1:13.948
{6.872}
- 18 6th
1:10.081
{3.164}
5th
1:08.053
{3.241}
7th
1:09.454
{2.886}
709 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Mathis DARBRE
(201 800 000 54)
6th-B
1:15.718
{6.725}
- 22 7th
1:10.387
{3.301}
7th
1:58.651
{3.310}
8th
1:12.231
{2.900}
136 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Emil EMMENEGGER
(201 800 000 56)
7th-B
1:24.535
{7.190}
- 20 8th
1:24.751
{3.660}
6th
1:34.957
{3.575}
6th
1:27.931
{5.309}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
1st
48.728
{2.280}
1st
54.388
{7.004}
- 9 7th
1:13.453
{2.579}
1st
55.197
{6.944}
1st
50.843
{2.620}
721 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jade CLAESSENS
(100 529 311 63)
2nd
49.688
{2.348}
3rd
55.627
{7.095}
- 4 2nd
53.034
{2.643}
1st
53.850
{6.526}
1st
52.557
{5.331}
303 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
3rd
50.545
{2.317}
2nd
56.003
{6.622}
- 6 1st
52.733
{2.718}
3rd
50.983
{2.745}
2nd
52.936
{5.403}
80 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
4th
51.215
{2.354}
2nd
54.976
{7.078}
- 5 1st
52.120
{2.697}
2nd
54.280
{6.555}
2nd
51.754
{2.767}
29 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
5th
54.431
{2.435}
4th
57.187
{7.116}
- 12 5th
55.376
{2.746}
4th
59.734
{7.030}
3rd
58.639
{6.820}
924 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
6th
56.005
{2.554}
3rd
59.634
{6.838}
- 10 3rd
1:01.330
{7.077}
3rd
59.124
{7.150}
4th
57.612
{5.558}
68 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
7th
56.816
{2.565}
4th
59.973
{6.704}
- 13 5th
58.818
{2.892}
5th
1:00.163
{7.069}
3rd
57.192
{5.414}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
8th
56.966
{2.417}
1st
53.454
{6.620}
- 3 1st
53.936
{6.809}
1st
49.861
{2.761}
1st
54.747
{6.812}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
1st-B
54.482
{4.351}
7th
1:07.204
{6.718}
- 7 2nd
53.334
{2.756}
2nd
50.973
{2.691}
3rd
52.244
{2.684}
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
2nd-B
57.053
{4.383}
5th
58.008
{7.340}
- 10 4th
54.879
{2.834}
4th
54.543
{2.778}
2nd
57.152
{6.849}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
3rd-B
58.583
{4.451}
7th
1:00.061
{7.245}
- 13 2nd
1:00.809
{6.939}
6th
1:01.299
{7.161}
5th
1:00.520
{6.897}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
4th-B
58.922
{4.618}
5th
1:01.555
{6.966}
- 13 4th
56.989
{3.017}
5th
57.280
{2.976}
4th
59.504
{7.160}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
5th-B
59.433
{4.401}
8th
1:17.771
{6.713}
- 10 3rd
54.591
{2.748}
2nd
58.528
{7.130}
5th
53.909
{2.747}
518 BMX Emmental BE Romain NATZ
(100 504 402 83)
6th-B
59.614
{4.464}
6th
58.482
{7.360}
- 11 3rd
54.818
{2.835}
4th
58.803
{6.803}
4th
53.836
{2.872}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
7th-B
1:00.598
{4.697}
8th
1:00.280
{7.461}
- 15 6th
57.038
{2.976}
3rd
58.655
{6.907}
6th
1:01.702
{7.348}
94F Bicross Club Genève GE Antoine FOURNIER
(100 571 693 56)
8th-B
1:04.103
{4.511}
6th
1:01.709
{6.947}
- 16 5th
1:03.481
{7.182}
5th
1:03.028
{6.912}
6th
1:00.768
{5.661}
230 BMX Club La Béroche NE Arno WALSER
(100 777 774 12)
1st-C
1:01.970
{6.829}
- - 18 7th
58.494
{3.061}
6th
58.835
{3.068}
5th
1:00.288
{5.678}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
2nd-C
1:03.283
{6.803}
- - 19 6th
1:03.371
{3.027}
6th
1:05.124
{6.809}
7th
1:05.659
{7.103}
117 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
- - ## 4th
1:02.235
{6.950}
CR:9 DNS
03 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

B 10-11 / G11-12 (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
1st
45.349
{2.483}
1st
45.723
{2.151}
- 3 1st
46.127
{2.451}
1st
50.065
{4.886}
1st
49.710
{5.612}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
2nd
46.112
{2.474}
1st
50.089
{6.110}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
50.080
{5.060}
1st
50.302
{6.193}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
3rd
46.651
{2.512}
2nd
46.245
{2.140}
- 4 1st
49.399
{4.662}
1st
46.907
{2.184}
2nd
50.961
{6.183}
5 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
4th
47.925
{2.504}
4th
47.824
{2.168}
- 8 3rd
48.955
{2.500}
2nd
51.109
{5.015}
3rd
52.888
{6.246}
935 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
5th
48.821
{2.494}
3rd
46.945
{2.156}
- 5 2nd
50.828
{4.764}
2nd
53.516
{7.201}
1st
50.065
{2.697}
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
6th
49.472
{2.502}
3rd
50.416
{6.106}
- 4 2nd
47.348
{2.526}
1st
52.579
{7.157}
1st
50.201
{5.376}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
7th
49.966
{2.807}
4th
51.430
{6.281}
- 7 2nd
0.000
3rd
51.910
{5.255}
2nd
53.348
{5.693}
250 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
8th
50.352
{2.568}
2nd
50.420
{6.206}
- 5 1st
48.288
{2.492}
2nd
48.309
{2.230}
2nd
50.458
{2.814}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
1st-B
52.985
{6.857}
6th
49.342
{2.296}
- 9 2nd
49.190
{2.548}
5th
52.413
{5.086}
2nd
51.939
{5.418}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
2nd-B
53.015
{6.850}
5th
51.773
{6.208}
- 10 3rd
0.000
3rd
54.461
{7.259}
4th
54.427
{6.310}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
3rd-B
53.818
{6.860}
7th
53.010
{6.318}
- 13 4th
0.000
4th
49.459
{2.244}
5th
52.494
{5.510}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
4th-B
54.773
{6.907}
7th
51.531
{2.284}
- 12 4th
54.788
{4.869}
4th
55.997
{7.256}
4th
51.954
{2.785}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
5th-B
55.006
{6.981}
5th
48.273
{2.363}
- 12 3rd
52.717
{4.897}
6th
53.817
{5.355}
3rd
51.372
{2.934}
214 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
6th-B
57.532
{6.910}
6th
52.572
{6.200}
- 12 4th
51.151
{2.613}
2nd
53.665
{4.937}
6th
53.518
{5.630}
722 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan FELIX
(100 788 374 39)
DNF-B
DNF
{7.082}
8th
52.475
{2.486}
- 14 6th
0.000
4th
56.147
{5.151}
4th
55.851
{5.835}
92 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
1st-C
53.960
{6.581}
- - 15 8th
1:08.859
{2.600}
3rd
49.114
{2.327}
4th
52.369
{5.444}
998 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
2nd-C
54.455
{6.619}
- - 15 3rd
50.704
{2.661}
5th
56.499
{7.325}
7th
54.459
{5.610}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
3rd-C
54.643
{6.753}
- - 16 7th
53.362
{2.761}
3rd
54.073
{5.142}
6th
55.932
{6.422}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
4th-C
55.175
{6.589}
- - 16 5th
52.621
{2.638}
6th
56.608
{7.403}
5th
54.893
{6.363}
400 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
5th-C
56.251
{6.847}
- - 16 5th
51.999
{2.539}
8th
57.868
{7.276}
3rd
53.686
{5.635}
821 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
6th-C
57.274
{6.703}
- - 17 5th
0.000
7th
57.357
{7.500}
5th
52.640
{3.010}
801 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
7th-C
58.101
{6.768}
- - 17 7th
56.819
{4.887}
5th
52.279
{2.532}
5th
56.628
{5.907}
889 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(100 608 889 04)
8th-C
58.555
{6.810}
- - 18 6th
56.019
{5.085}
6th
57.377
{5.205}
6th
53.601
{2.988}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-D
52.966
{3.971}
- - 18 6th
54.168
{2.755}
6th
52.900
{2.397}
6th
56.987
{5.746}
777 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
2nd-D
54.916
{3.941}
- - 20 6th
53.170
{2.593}
7th
54.290
{2.309}
7th
58.719
{6.403}
190 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
3rd-D
55.671
{4.010}
- - 20 5th
55.427
{4.942}
7th
57.639
{5.304}
8th
57.510
{5.695}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
4th-D
56.560
{4.031}
- - 19 7th
56.515
{2.766}
5th
57.352
{5.124}
7th
56.576
{2.942}
914 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
5th-D
57.467
{4.114}
- - 22 7th
0.000
7th
59.518
{5.323}
8th
57.886
{3.183}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
6th-D
58.340
{4.462}
- - 23 8th
56.933
{3.002}
8th
58.985
{5.417}
7th
59.449
{6.003}
241 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
7th-D
59.705
{4.201}
- - 24 8th
59.465
{5.141}
8th
1:01.500
{5.302}
8th
1:05.795
{6.540}
182 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
DNS - 11# 4th
50.235
{2.657}
4th
52.163
{5.160}
3rd
52.340
{5.446}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
41.303
{2.251}
1st
43.449
{3.914}
- 3 1st
47.555
{5.373}
1st
45.496
{5.448}
1st
42.815
{2.279}
888 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
2nd
42.551
{2.342}
1st
43.621
{2.863}
- 4 1st
45.027
{2.275}
2nd
46.655
{5.491}
1st
43.778
{3.128}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
3rd
42.977
{2.335}
3rd
44.357
{2.889}
- 7 3rd
45.577
{2.354}
3rd
47.488
{5.547}
1st
48.326
{6.019}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
4th
44.043
{2.374}
2nd
44.050
{2.860}
- 4 1st
44.413
{2.330}
1st
45.394
{3.643}
2nd
44.965
{2.366}
345 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
5th
45.291
{2.526}
2nd
45.730
{4.086}
- 6 3rd
47.784
{2.789}
2nd
46.669
{3.758}
1st
46.096
{3.178}
05 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
6th
45.617
{2.387}
4th
44.661
{2.873}
- 6 2nd
44.727
{2.364}
2nd
46.621
{2.365}
2nd
46.301
{3.030}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
7th
45.809
{2.414}
3rd
46.571
{4.042}
- 4 1st
48.633
{5.358}
1st
45.401
{2.367}
2nd
50.413
{6.023}
554 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
8th
46.472
{2.517}
4th
47.233
{4.143}
- 10 5th
47.019
{2.457}
3rd
51.015
{6.413}
2nd
47.227
{3.153}
8 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st-B
48.173
{4.827}
5th
45.011
{2.975}
- 11 4th
46.375
{2.328}
4th
48.406
{5.510}
3rd
46.784
{3.008}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
2nd-B
48.978
{4.873}
6th
46.583
{2.971}
- 9 2nd
49.581
{5.495}
3rd
47.189
{2.464}
4th
47.149
{3.093}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
3rd-B
49.189
{4.915}
7th
47.325
{2.980}
- 9 3rd
49.630
{5.386}
2nd
50.218
{6.401}
4th
47.077
{2.450}
886 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
4th-B
50.044
{4.900}
7th
1:30.483
{4.038}
- 8 3rd
50.056
{5.504}
1st
49.792
{6.299}
4th
51.355
{6.133}
723 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
5th-B
50.518
{5.117}
8th
49.276
{3.028}
- 13 5th
52.353
{2.516}
5th
51.861
{6.462}
3rd
48.678
{3.242}
275 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
6th-B
51.246
{4.914}
5th
49.065
{4.046}
- 8 2nd
46.553
{2.483}
3rd
49.222
{3.810}
3rd
51.203
{6.161}
03 Bicross Club Echichens VD Inès CLAESSENS
(100 528 096 12)
7th-B
51.901
{4.988}
6th
50.813
{4.171}
- 13 4th
51.498
{5.625}
4th
48.059
{2.520}
5th
51.944
{6.231}
474 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
CR-B
CR
DNF:8 - 10 2nd
49.330
{5.413}
5th
48.536
{2.484}
3rd
46.527
{2.490}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
1st-C
48.746
{5.036}
- - 14 4th
49.790
{5.488}
5th
49.052
{5.676}
5th
47.527
{3.208}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
2nd-C
49.373
{5.067}
- - 18 6th
52.525
{2.491}
6th
51.111
{5.692}
6th
48.514
{3.239}
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
3rd-C
50.820
{5.139}
- - 14 4th
48.885
{2.485}
4th
51.571
{6.435}
6th
52.572
{6.222}
5 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
4th-C
52.370
{5.156}
- - 18 5th
52.690
{5.528}
6th
54.945
{6.675}
7th
50.670
{3.320}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
5th-C
53.055
{5.094}
- - 16 5th
52.097
{5.591}
7th
51.977
{5.887}
4th
50.388
{3.231}
3 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
6th-C
53.815
{5.113}
- - 15 6th
54.457
{5.593}
4th
51.790
{3.941}
5th
53.676
{3.373}
84 BMX Club La Béroche NE Ugo GIORGIANNI
(201 800 000 37)
7th-C
56.423
{5.268}
- - 19 7th
58.829
{5.853}
7th
57.706
{6.684}
5th
54.964
{2.817}
219 Sion BMX VS Romain LOSIO
(100 726 165 07)
8th-C
57.569
{5.313}
- - 19 6th
58.044
{5.845}
7th
55.837
{4.154}
6th
55.181
{2.766}
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
1st-D
51.690
{4.007}
- - 19 6th
48.531
{2.504}
6th
50.180
{2.610}
7th
1:01.164
{3.203}
511 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
2nd-D
52.665
{4.235}
- - 19 7th
55.234
{5.742}
5th
53.250
{4.155}
7th
55.461
{6.474}
155 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
3rd-D
55.614
{4.386}
- - 20 7th
56.119
{3.337}
6th
55.175
{4.508}
7th
55.385
{2.922}
270 BMX Club La Béroche NE Adrian NUSSBAUM
(100 749 610 75)
4th-D
56.301
{4.199}
- - 20 7th
53.312
{2.719}
7th
53.876
{2.707}
6th
54.698
{3.438}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st
44.839
{5.329}
1st
42.172
{3.450}
- 3 1st
41.237
{2.244}
1st
41.883
{2.796}
1st
41.488
{3.533}
97 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
2nd
44.975
{5.375}
2nd
42.963
{3.478}
- 10 7th
1:02.110
{2.254}
2nd
42.289
{2.242}
1st
44.717
{2.694}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
3rd
45.657
{5.724}
1st
42.231
{3.645}
- 5 1st
43.288
{3.805}
1st
41.261
{2.263}
3rd
43.758
{3.602}
1 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
4th
46.612
{5.349}
3rd
43.733
{3.510}
- 4 1st
47.064
{6.677}
2nd
42.383
{2.814}
1st
46.815
{6.884}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
5th
46.632
{5.476}
4th
44.026
{3.825}
- 5 2nd
43.131
{2.328}
1st
44.090
{3.737}
2nd
47.965
{6.992}
300 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
6th
46.973
{5.458}
4th
44.482
{3.583}
- 9 3rd
43.995
{2.368}
2nd
45.236
{3.729}
4th
44.485
{3.642}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
7th
47.373
{5.499}
3rd
43.369
{3.810}
- 8 2nd
47.774
{6.839}
3rd
44.328
{2.371}
3rd
42.297
{2.403}
127 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
8th
57.781
{5.279}
2nd
42.723
{3.641}
- 3 1st
41.247
{2.219}
1st
40.726
{2.183}
1st
40.879
{2.207}
316 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
1st-B
41.823
{3.950}
7th
1:11.518
{3.491}
- 6 2nd
42.187
{2.308}
2nd
41.553
{2.750}
2nd
41.923
{3.530}
05 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
2nd-B
44.345
{3.968}
8th
1:18.377
{3.546}
- 7 2nd
43.972
{3.957}
3rd
42.821
{2.961}
2nd
41.885
{2.331}
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
3rd-B
45.737
{3.967}
5th
44.297
{3.755}
- 9 3rd
49.356
{6.744}
4th
44.168
{2.328}
2nd
45.183
{2.771}
454 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas CHOPARD
(100 543 052 30)
4th-B
45.811
{4.065}
5th
45.132
{3.615}
- 11 3rd
44.675
{3.897}
3rd
43.673
{2.365}
5th
45.214
{3.727}
46 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
5th-B
47.013
{4.139}
6th
45.250
{3.838}
- 11 4th
44.571
{2.335}
4th
44.619
{2.971}
3rd
45.821
{2.857}
377 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
6th-B
48.210
{4.136}
6th
47.976
{3.701}
- 11 3rd
45.755
{2.383}
4th
48.834
{3.756}
4th
46.542
{2.453}
974 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
7th-B
49.035
{4.172}
7th
49.225
{3.949}
- 13 5th
47.512
{2.440}
4th
46.986
{2.444}
4th
51.092
{7.088}
815 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
1st-C
51.423
{7.173}
- - 16 4th
50.985
{6.904}
7th
1:03.053
{3.854}
5th
47.599
{2.488}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
2nd-C
51.513
{7.156}
- - 17 6th
48.361
{2.418}
5th
47.184
{2.987}
6th
48.254
{3.648}
661 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
3rd-C
54.196
{7.224}
- - 16 6th
49.046
{4.051}
5th
47.130
{2.536}
5th
47.160
{2.947}
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
4th-C
54.874
{7.340}
- - 17 5th
47.419
{2.605}
6th
47.207
{2.533}
6th
51.959
{7.257}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
5th-C
55.351
{7.416}
- - 15 5th
52.122
{6.922}
5th
46.848
{2.540}
5th
51.767
{7.136}
724 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Maxence LEUBA
(100 810 725 80)
6th-C
57.508
{7.555}
- - 19 6th
50.017
{2.728}
7th
51.222
{2.774}
6th
50.153
{2.772}
850 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
7th-C
1:31.841
{7.313}
- - 15 5th
48.138
{4.071}
6th
1:01.449
{3.868}
4th
47.071
{3.010}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
8th-C
1:56.747
{7.202}
- - 16 4th
47.154
{2.493}
6th
47.940
{2.447}
6th
48.880
{2.922}
986 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
1st-D
51.823
{2.765}
- - 19 7th
54.113
{7.032}
5th
51.313
{3.961}
7th
50.018
{3.928}
255 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
CR-D
CR
- - 21 6th
52.848
{6.926}
DNF:6 CR:9
672 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
DNS - 10# 4th
46.484
{3.941}
3rd
46.384
{3.787}
3rd
49.001
{6.953}

B 16+ / G 17+ (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
22 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
1st
37.961
{1.715}
1st
38.134
{2.136}
- 3 1st
43.822
{5.474}
1st
39.744
{2.052}
1st
38.120
{1.799}
01 BMX Club La Béroche NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
2nd
38.396
{1.732}
1st
38.226
{2.085}
- 3 1st
41.267
{4.882}
1st
38.670
{2.150}
1st
39.558
{3.708}
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
3rd
40.751
{1.797}
2nd
38.984
{2.161}
- 6 3rd
42.841
{4.964}
1st
40.605
{3.166}
2nd
39.299
{1.829}
747 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
4th
42.560
{1.904}
4th
41.043
{2.212}
- 14 4th
41.566
{2.688}
6th
41.634
{2.314}
4th
40.716
{1.857}
912 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
5th
44.250
{1.849}
3rd
39.174
{2.197}
- 9 3rd
40.775
{2.657}
2nd
39.741
{2.267}
4th
42.808
{4.419}
995 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
6th
45.191
{1.812}
4th
39.371
{2.161}
- 7 2nd
42.705
{4.953}
3rd
39.737
{2.200}
2nd
40.203
{2.248}
943 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
7th
1:20.385
{1.811}
3rd
39.588
{2.130}
- 9 3rd
44.084
{5.534}
3rd
40.359
{2.152}
3rd
40.502
{2.248}
979 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
8th
1:26.502
{1.769}
2nd
39.110
{2.109}
- 4 1st
40.431
{2.600}
2nd
40.104
{2.086}
1st
39.682
{2.212}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
1st-B
41.733
{3.699}
5th
40.135
{2.201}
- 13 4th
42.861
{4.993}
2nd
41.367
{3.234}
7th
42.334
{2.315}
953 Bicross Club Echichens VD Stewart PRICE
(100 504 458 42)
2nd-B
41.738
{3.706}
7th
41.141
{2.220}
- 14 5th
43.749
{5.038}
5th
40.710
{2.214}
4th
41.117
{2.397}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
3rd-B
42.151
{3.699}
6th
40.493
{2.205}
- 11 2nd
43.970
{5.595}
7th
41.830
{2.586}
2nd
40.976
{3.835}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
4th-B
43.093
{3.762}
8th
1:28.020
{2.258}
- 9 2nd
40.652
{2.725}
4th
40.559
{2.199}
3rd
39.935
{1.900}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
5th-B
43.273
{3.760}
8th
41.769
{2.228}
- 16 6th
42.993
{2.749}
4th
42.780
{3.314}
6th
42.017
{1.915}
132 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
6th-B
43.278
{3.755}
5th
41.419
{2.248}
- 13 4th
44.662
{5.614}
4th
40.556
{2.263}
5th
41.321
{2.393}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
7th-B
44.110
{4.139}
7th
49.249
{2.328}
- 15 6th
45.233
{5.157}
6th
42.156
{2.244}
3rd
42.217
{3.992}
248 Bicross Club Echichens VD Zoé CLAESSENS
(100 529 310 62)
8th-B
45.270
{3.752}
6th
43.787
{2.255}
- 13 5th
45.653
{5.640}
3rd
42.016
{3.258}
5th
41.116
{1.937}
77 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
1st-C
46.963
{6.637}
- - 16 5th
42.301
{2.685}
5th
40.997
{2.267}
6th
42.093
{2.461}
808 BMX Club La Béroche NE Baptiste FINARDI
(100 545 435 85)
2nd-C
48.092
{6.750}
- - 20 7th
44.767
{3.213}
6th
1:03.336
{3.482}
7th
57.748
{3.974}
927 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nicola MARTI
(100 361 369 28)
3rd-C
49.501
{6.756}
- - 21 6th
48.262
{5.754}
8th
45.356
{2.442}
7th
44.507
{2.081}
169 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
4th-C
49.638
{6.760}
- - 20 8th
45.473
{2.888}
7th
45.002
{2.384}
5th
46.381
{3.998}
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
5th-C
51.391
{6.823}
- - 18 7th
48.356
{5.208}
5th
47.188
{3.396}
6th
49.529
{4.017}
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
6th-C
53.335
{6.921}
- - 24 8th
51.683
{5.328}
8th
49.019
{2.524}
8th
48.292
{2.188}
744 Bicross Club Echichens VD Steve COTTIER
(100 092 216 50)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Top of Report