End of Report

2018 ARB Round 7, Sion

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Sep/2018 23:29:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 153

Total Riders = 153

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
591 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kevin GUMY
(100 064 416 89)
1st
37.594
{1.934}
- 3 1st
40.094
{1.970}
1st
38.531
{1.952}
1st
39.248
{1.928}
3 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
2nd
38.216
{1.917}
- 3 1st
39.727
{1.967}
1st
39.993
{1.964}
1st
38.927
{1.956}
31 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
3rd
41.107
{2.039}
- 8 3rd
42.793
{1.971}
2nd
43.290
{2.144}
3rd
41.470
{1.992}
357 Bicross Club Echichens VD Julien WENK
(100 166 079 96)
4th
41.156
{2.050}
- 7 2nd
41.144
{2.146}
3rd
41.903
{2.040}
2nd
41.022
{2.089}
14R France - All Clubs FRA Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
5th
41.667
{2.128}
- 8 2nd
43.255
{2.134}
2nd
41.513
{2.114}
4th
41.570
{2.073}
585 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
6th
43.109
{2.200}
- 12 6th
45.446
{2.074}
4th
43.877
{2.127}
2nd
43.337
{2.211}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
7th
43.923
{2.139}
- 11 5th
44.262
{2.202}
3rd
44.729
{2.111}
3rd
44.441
{2.126}
867 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Roland FREYMOND
(100 804 736 08)
8th
45.810
{2.320}
- 13 4th
44.195
{2.290}
5th
44.842
{2.248}
4th
45.213
{2.212}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
1st-B
44.349
{2.101}
- 13 4th
45.914
{2.164}
4th
44.875
{2.126}
5th
45.373
{2.109}
269 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(201 800 000 07)
2nd-B
44.528
{2.214}
- 14 3rd
44.616
{2.189}
5th
45.353
{2.240}
6th
45.498
{2.314}
421 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
3rd-B
47.778
{2.268}
- 16 5th
47.557
{2.256}
6th
47.395
{2.301}
5th
48.119
{2.259}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
4th-B
49.746
{2.360}
- 19 6th
50.120
{2.446}
7th
50.635
{2.318}
6th
51.232
{2.305}
174 Bicross Club Genève GE Sandra GUSTHIOT
(100 744 141 38)
5th-B
51.136
{2.462}
- 20 7th
51.871
{2.507}
6th
51.082
{2.483}
7th
51.779
{2.554}

Débutants 2 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
98 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LADERACH (DB1)
(201 800 000 13)
1 4 1st
50.609
{2.436}
1st
51.119
{2.470}
1st
50.175
{2.404}
1st
49.697
{2.411}
71 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(201 800 000 33)
2 8 2nd
51.804
{2.348}
2nd
51.175
{2.387}
2nd
51.219
{2.361}
2nd
50.543
{2.363}
63 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT (DB1)
(201 800 000 01)
3 12 3rd
54.407
{2.507}
3rd
56.214
{2.537}
3rd
55.994
{2.478}
3rd
56.267
{2.525}
180 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alec FAY (DB1)
(100 714 691 76)
4 16 4th
57.667
{2.772}
4th
58.787
{2.558}
4th
58.947
{2.731}
4th
58.709
{2.574}
85 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Aurélien ROMANO
(201 800 000 61)
5 20 5th
1:02.805
{3.013}
5th
1:04.777
{3.220}
5th
1:06.588
{3.078}
5th
1:03.281
{2.927}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
110 BMX-Club Ticino TI Kirsten POLLINI
(100 505 038 40)
1st
51.307
{2.384}
- 5 2nd
51.579
{2.357}
2nd
53.438
{2.342}
1st
52.607
{2.412}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
2nd
51.975
{2.527}
- 8 2nd
52.835
{2.462}
3rd
54.504
{2.565}
3rd
55.190
{2.609}
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
3rd
52.485
{2.426}
- 5 1st
52.806
{2.461}
2nd
52.775
{2.451}
2nd
52.685
{2.430}
61 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(201 800 000 28)
4th
52.788
{2.465}
- 3 1st
51.308
{2.497}
1st
50.426
{2.505}
1st
50.610
{2.481}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
5th
53.629
{2.518}
- 6 3rd
53.326
{2.498}
1st
52.273
{2.467}
2nd
53.819
{2.533}
59 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(201 800 000 27)
6th
56.132
{2.606}
- 11 3rd
55.003
{2.632}
4th
55.988
{2.659}
4th
56.264
{2.620}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
7th
56.655
{2.569}
- 13 5th
57.887
{2.572}
5th
56.682
{2.592}
3rd
55.623
{2.603}
902 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
8th
58.103
{2.610}
- 11 4th
53.665
{2.531}
3rd
54.942
{2.602}
4th
57.027
{2.496}
887 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(100 795 822 18)
1st-B
56.483
{2.437}
- 13 4th
57.695
{2.584}
4th
58.173
{2.465}
5th
57.824
{2.561}
88 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(201 800 000 39)
2nd-B
56.522
{2.649}
- 17 6th
1:08.390
{2.670}
6th
56.812
{2.781}
5th
57.319
{2.655}
20 Bicross Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
3rd-B
59.750
{2.590}
- 16 5th
57.067
{2.644}
5th
58.901
{2.614}
6th
1:00.696
{2.615}
940 Bicross Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
4th-B
1:00.493
{2.644}
- 18 6th
59.051
{2.589}
6th
59.836
{2.622}
6th
59.690
{2.603}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
42.746
{2.117}
1st
43.135
{2.137}
- 3 1st
43.790
{2.106}
1st
44.114
{2.178}
1st
44.372
{2.153}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd
43.574
{2.204}
1st
43.879
{2.182}
- 3 1st
44.180
{2.196}
1st
45.290
{2.295}
1st
45.851
{2.254}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
3rd
44.470
{2.241}
2nd
45.434
{2.237}
- 4 2nd
45.120
{2.313}
1st
45.992
{2.257}
1st
46.156
{2.232}
80 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
4th
45.164
{2.258}
2nd
45.616
{2.318}
- 8 1st
45.498
{2.285}
4th
47.360
{2.357}
3rd
46.709
{2.326}
303 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
5th
45.858
{2.280}
3rd
45.621
{2.251}
- 6 2nd
46.090
{2.252}
2nd
47.546
{2.399}
2nd
46.794
{2.385}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
6th
46.232
{2.307}
4th
46.821
{2.320}
- 8 2nd
47.098
{2.287}
3rd
46.880
{2.314}
3rd
46.912
{2.328}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
7th
47.658
{2.433}
4th
46.513
{2.212}
- 8 4th
48.608
{2.391}
2nd
46.171
{2.209}
2nd
46.684
{2.334}
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
8th
47.951
{2.372}
3rd
46.113
{2.295}
- 8 3rd
47.234
{2.280}
2nd
47.867
{2.331}
3rd
48.145
{2.326}
67 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LADERACH
(201 800 000 14)
1st-B
48.326
{2.379}
8th
50.800
{2.645}
- 12 5th
49.295
{2.430}
3rd
48.383
{2.384}
4th
48.070
{2.603}
29 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
2nd-B
48.441
{2.349}
5th
46.824
{2.276}
- 10 3rd
48.500
{2.312}
5th
48.336
{2.416}
2nd
47.809
{2.317}
117 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
3rd-B
49.323
{2.444}
5th
49.166
{2.388}
- 11 4th
49.878
{2.382}
3rd
49.110
{2.396}
4th
50.032
{2.396}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
4th-B
50.192
{2.349}
6th
49.361
{2.367}
- 12 3rd
48.874
{2.327}
4th
49.592
{2.307}
5th
50.435
{2.324}
924 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
5th-B
51.602
{2.552}
6th
49.833
{2.407}
- 15 5th
49.794
{2.469}
5th
50.128
{2.418}
5th
50.336
{2.509}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
6th-B
52.466
{2.579}
7th
50.280
{2.595}
- 18 6th
51.602
{2.606}
7th
51.438
{2.609}
5th
53.996
{2.628}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
7th-B
53.307
{2.384}
7th
50.408
{2.476}
- 12 4th
48.971
{2.392}
4th
49.971
{2.523}
4th
49.252
{2.411}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
8th-B
53.742
{2.467}
8th
53.318
{2.418}
- 18 7th
52.440
{2.523}
5th
52.967
{2.741}
6th
53.348
{2.480}
68 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
1st-C
50.124
{2.369}
- - 18 6th
51.415
{2.389}
6th
51.405
{2.427}
6th
51.644
{2.512}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
2nd-C
50.272
{2.425}
- - 18 5th
50.218
{2.377}
6th
49.805
{2.412}
7th
51.914
{2.419}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
3rd-C
51.095
{2.431}
- - 19 6th
52.889
{2.560}
6th
53.854
{2.471}
7th
59.872
{2.552}
230 BMX Club La Béroche NE Arno WALSER
(100 777 774 12)
4th-C
51.838
{2.460}
- - 20 7th
54.126
{2.824}
7th
54.257
{2.858}
6th
55.375
{2.514}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
1st
41.629
{2.069}
1st
41.509
{2.041}
- 3 1st
42.144
{2.054}
1st
42.149
{2.081}
1st
41.864
{2.033}
5 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
2nd
42.285
{2.082}
2nd
41.882
{2.047}
- 6 3rd
42.707
{2.059}
1st
42.328
{2.100}
2nd
42.237
{2.065}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
3rd
42.724
{2.151}
4th
43.070
{2.167}
- 6 1st
42.585
{2.152}
3rd
43.881
{2.170}
2nd
43.472
{2.168}
250 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
4th
42.900
{2.202}
1st
42.362
{2.134}
- 6 2nd
42.619
{2.213}
1st
42.756
{2.149}
3rd
42.305
{2.184}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
5th
43.405
{2.202}
3rd
42.888
{2.183}
- 10 4th
43.947
{2.229}
2nd
42.891
{2.197}
4th
44.341
{2.167}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
6th
43.868
{2.755}
2nd
42.577
{2.164}
- 3 1st
42.328
{2.142}
1st
42.767
{2.149}
1st
42.835
{2.170}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
7th
44.683
{2.116}
3rd
43.118
{2.125}
- 7 2nd
44.103
{2.130}
2nd
43.607
{2.157}
3rd
43.827
{2.134}
998 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
8th
48.751
{2.178}
4th
43.562
{2.175}
- 5 2nd
43.485
{2.235}
2nd
43.577
{2.224}
1st
43.188
{2.246}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
1st-B
43.891
{2.223}
5th
43.905
{2.190}
- 8 1st
44.247
{2.210}
5th
44.902
{2.200}
2nd
44.043
{2.213}
214 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
2nd-B
44.791
{2.178}
5th
44.374
{2.166}
- 10 3rd
45.076
{2.202}
4th
44.627
{2.194}
3rd
44.778
{2.161}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
3rd-B
45.386
{2.219}
6th
45.152
{2.195}
- 10 2nd
45.121
{2.280}
4th
46.103
{2.280}
4th
45.352
{2.272}
182 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
4th-B
45.436
{2.165}
8th
46.747
{2.177}
- 10 3rd
45.528
{2.212}
2nd
44.658
{2.293}
5th
45.675
{2.190}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
5th-B
45.902
{2.451}
7th
45.359
{2.458}
- 12 4th
45.919
{2.462}
3rd
44.169
{2.398}
5th
45.464
{2.409}
400 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
6th-B
47.115
{2.299}
6th
46.053
{2.286}
- 11 3rd
45.636
{2.225}
4th
45.732
{2.304}
4th
45.532
{2.329}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
7th-B
49.107
{2.212}
8th
47.023
{2.269}
- 9 5th
44.884
{2.236}
3rd
44.740
{2.260}
1st
45.312
{2.208}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
8th-B
1:09.384
{2.350}
7th
46.621
{2.278}
- 10 5th
46.733
{2.333}
3rd
45.452
{2.338}
2nd
45.966
{2.396}
54 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
1st-C
45.332
{2.247}
- - 15 6th
45.109
{2.323}
4th
44.676
{2.236}
5th
45.704
{2.287}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
2nd-C
45.905
{2.244}
- - 15 4th
45.938
{2.213}
5th
45.765
{2.219}
6th
47.139
{2.253}
150 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
3rd-C
46.658
{2.428}
- - 18 4th
46.300
{2.586}
6th
47.136
{2.561}
8th
48.886
{2.460}
821 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
4th-C
46.782
{2.244}
- - 19 7th
48.258
{2.320}
5th
48.512
{2.322}
7th
47.951
{2.291}
190 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
5th-C
47.201
{2.302}
- - 15 5th
47.393
{2.339}
6th
46.967
{2.395}
4th
47.463
{2.312}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
6th-C
47.990
{2.581}
- - 15 5th
47.828
{2.605}
7th
47.541
{2.706}
3rd
46.718
{2.333}
801 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
7th-C
50.370
{2.420}
- - 18 7th
48.988
{2.398}
6th
49.593
{2.484}
5th
49.434
{2.443}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
8th-C
50.877
{2.509}
- - 18 6th
49.268
{2.546}
5th
49.346
{2.424}
7th
50.647
{2.378}
777 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
1st-D
47.079
{2.240}
- - 20 6th
47.593
{2.350}
8th
48.493
{2.402}
6th
47.526
{2.299}
198 BMX-Club Ticino TI Nathan POLLINI
(100 505 828 54)
2nd-D
48.074
{2.344}
- - 20 8th
50.208
{2.383}
6th
49.989
{2.334}
6th
49.701
{2.375}
68T Bicross Club Genève GE Gary TALBOT
(100 571 648 11)
3rd-D
48.579
{2.345}
- - 20 7th
49.997
{2.343}
7th
50.243
{2.396}
6th
50.323
{2.403}
914 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
4th-D
51.416
{2.494}
- - 20 6th
51.163
{2.437}
7th
52.688
{2.581}
7th
51.638
{2.464}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
5th-D
51.559
{2.494}
- - 21 7th
51.497
{2.527}
7th
55.659
{2.470}
7th
51.854
{2.512}
305 Sion BMX VS Antoine ZUCHUAT
(100 830 387 51)
6th-D
53.182
{2.486}
- - 24 8th
55.898
{2.478}
8th
56.864
{2.520}
8th
56.993
{2.531}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
36.618
{1.925}
1st
36.423
{1.886}
- 3 1st
37.790
{1.932}
1st
37.347
{1.905}
1st
37.940
{1.893}
888 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
2nd
38.102
{1.928}
1st
38.411
{1.908}
- 3 1st
38.847
{1.922}
1st
38.146
{1.916}
1st
37.931
{1.927}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
3rd
38.334
{1.953}
2nd
38.895
{1.959}
- 5 1st
39.692
{2.007}
2nd
39.384
{1.949}
2nd
38.593
{1.974}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
4th
39.831
{2.006}
3rd
40.407
{2.050}
- 6 2nd
40.497
{2.037}
1st
40.280
{2.050}
3rd
40.013
{2.020}
8 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
5th
40.262
{2.061}
3rd
40.087
{2.076}
- 9 2nd
40.164
{2.035}
3rd
40.756
{2.062}
4th
41.291
{2.020}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
6th
41.329
{1.964}
2nd
39.338
{1.986}
- 4 1st
40.495
{1.969}
2nd
39.446
{1.981}
1st
40.604
{1.942}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
7th
41.844
{2.065}
4th
40.546
{2.022}
- 9 4th
41.779
{2.083}
2nd
42.136
{2.033}
3rd
42.172
{2.068}
554 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
8th
43.051
{2.173}
4th
42.129
{2.327}
- 9 3rd
43.383
{2.166}
5th
42.574
{2.161}
1st
43.236
{2.141}
985 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
1st-B
42.279
{2.064}
6th
42.638
{2.047}
- 8 3rd
42.577
{2.025}
1st
41.849
{2.028}
4th
42.907
{2.073}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
2nd-B
43.357
{2.250}
6th
43.380
{2.200}
- 10 3rd
43.123
{2.198}
3rd
44.138
{2.197}
4th
43.815
{2.189}
113 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
3rd-B
43.916
{2.107}
5th
42.179
{2.052}
- 8 2nd
42.809
{2.085}
4th
42.533
{2.075}
2nd
41.830
{2.065}
723 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
4th-B
44.374
{2.135}
7th
44.296
{2.099}
- 13 7th
46.905
{2.293}
3rd
44.616
{2.299}
3rd
44.817
{2.100}
425 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GAGNAISON
(100 834 862 64)
5th-B
45.614
{2.187}
7th
44.166
{2.307}
- 12 4th
44.638
{2.408}
6th
46.478
{2.267}
2nd
44.285
{2.146}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
6th-B
45.688
{2.216}
8th
44.283
{2.202}
- 11 5th
45.292
{2.196}
2nd
43.468
{2.175}
4th
44.850
{2.150}
275 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
7th-B
1:08.737
{2.101}
5th
42.519
{2.158}
- 9 3rd
41.653
{2.131}
4th
43.535
{2.379}
2nd
42.439
{2.151}
102 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
1st-C
42.924
{2.266}
- - 17 5th
42.642
{2.248}
7th
43.231
{2.236}
5th
43.148
{2.246}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
2nd-C
43.154
{2.134}
- - 13 4th
44.194
{2.118}
6th
43.084
{2.159}
3rd
42.774
{2.129}
5 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
3rd-C
43.389
{2.197}
- - 15 5th
1:08.448
{2.167}
5th
44.504
{2.277}
5th
43.952
{2.279}
346 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
4th-C
45.072
{2.234}
- - 16 6th
46.146
{2.178}
4th
44.483
{2.193}
6th
44.720
{2.239}
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
5th-C
47.381
{2.254}
- - 14 4th
45.505
{2.309}
5th
46.340
{2.320}
5th
46.643
{2.261}
511 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
6th-C
47.699
{2.439}
- - 18 6th
1:10.102
{2.443}
6th
47.091
{2.593}
6th
47.111
{2.427}
219 Sion BMX VS Romain LOSIO
(100 726 165 07)
7th-C
48.003
{2.442}
- - 16 6th
48.977
{2.443}
4th
48.453
{2.508}
6th
48.832
{2.478}
251 Sion BMX VS Nicolas CROSET
(100 845 106 26)
8th-C
49.741
{2.447}
- - 18 6th
47.892
{2.334}
5th
50.042
{2.354}
7th
49.418
{2.445}
577 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin ROMANO
(100 558 562 20)
1st-D
49.972
{2.287}
- - 19 5th
48.453
{2.294}
7th
47.772
{2.318}
7th
48.679
{2.342}
410 Bicross Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
2nd-D
52.853
{2.373}
- - 19 7th
53.183
{2.391}
6th
1:09.009
{2.414}
6th
53.846
{2.530}
610 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
DNS - 10# 2nd
42.179
{2.060}
3rd
41.646
{2.063}
5th
41.765
{2.038}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st
34.454
{1.818}
1st
34.556
{1.850}
- 3 1st
35.484
{1.877}
1st
35.052
{1.853}
1st
35.183
{1.879}
97 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
2nd
35.331
{1.898}
2nd
35.059
{1.911}
- 6 1st
36.771
{2.031}
2nd
35.401
{1.925}
3rd
35.842
{1.980}
316 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
3rd
36.342
{1.948}
1st
36.096
{1.933}
- 7 2nd
37.017
{1.891}
3rd
37.865
{2.227}
2nd
35.500
{1.917}
127 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
4th
36.484
{1.855}
2nd
36.573
{1.864}
- 4 2nd
37.547
{1.872}
1st
37.166
{1.905}
1st
37.509
{1.890}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
5th
36.682
{1.966}
3rd
36.782
{1.934}
- 5 1st
37.236
{1.943}
2nd
36.919
{1.904}
2nd
37.512
{2.031}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
6th
36.799
{1.925}
4th
36.872
{1.980}
- 6 3rd
37.300
{1.918}
2nd
37.854
{1.959}
1st
37.443
{1.987}
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
7th
38.550
{1.920}
4th
38.176
{1.917}
- 11 4th
38.571
{1.920}
4th
38.897
{1.927}
3rd
38.578
{1.925}
1 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
8th
38.941
{1.888}
3rd
36.854
{1.886}
- 10 2nd
37.932
{1.901}
3rd
38.134
{1.918}
5th
38.416
{1.891}
05 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
1st-B
36.859
{1.947}
8th
54.744
{2.093}
- 8 3rd
38.055
{2.118}
1st
36.660
{1.959}
4th
36.637
{1.934}
300 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
2nd-B
38.535
{1.946}
7th
40.134
{1.924}
- 12 4th
39.388
{1.935}
5th
39.065
{1.956}
3rd
39.192
{1.931}
70 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD César SCHNEIDER
(100 584 370 26)
3rd-B
38.866
{1.944}
5th
39.078
{2.025}
- 15 5th
39.725
{1.946}
6th
39.466
{2.039}
4th
38.900
{2.084}
672 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
4th-B
38.932
{2.074}
6th
39.850
{1.967}
- 9 3rd
38.814
{1.969}
4th
38.122
{2.008}
2nd
37.964
{1.996}
46 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
5th-B
39.539
{1.964}
5th
39.307
{1.938}
- 15 5th
39.008
{1.970}
5th
38.806
{1.911}
5th
40.145
{1.946}
515 Sion BMX VS Zian FOURNIER
(100 624 902 12)
6th-B
41.415
{2.021}
6th
39.691
{2.121}
- 11 4th
38.577
{2.028}
3rd
38.696
{1.988}
4th
39.676
{1.983}
850 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
7th-B
41.584
{2.090}
7th
41.839
{2.075}
- 16 6th
41.611
{2.100}
4th
41.608
{2.040}
6th
41.541
{2.109}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
1st-C
41.474
{2.029}
- - 20 7th
42.502
{2.204}
6th
42.963
{2.129}
7th
42.052
{2.220}
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
2nd-C
42.063
{2.107}
- - 20 5th
42.059
{2.088}
8th
42.352
{2.136}
7th
42.751
{2.131}
966 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
3rd-C
42.164
{2.078}
- - 18 7th
42.450
{2.258}
5th
42.489
{2.107}
6th
42.713
{2.342}
210 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius AMIGUET
(100 508 845 64)
4th-C
43.075
{2.066}
- - 21 8th
43.090
{2.101}
7th
43.643
{2.069}
6th
43.476
{2.092}
815 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
5th-C
43.607
{2.089}
- - 22 8th
42.721
{2.074}
7th
43.315
{2.373}
7th
43.858
{2.313}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
6th-C
44.316
{2.153}
- - 20 6th
42.552
{2.117}
6th
43.079
{2.114}
8th
43.680
{2.194}
97 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Auriane DEFAGO
(201 800 000 60)
7th-C
47.977
{2.379}
- - 23 7th
48.431
{2.344}
8th
47.609
{2.448}
8th
48.379
{2.417}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
DNS - 18# 6th
40.212
{2.030}
7th
40.053
{2.000}
5th
40.287
{2.011}

B 16+ / G 17+ (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 Sion BMX VS Jonathan DEMONT
(100 072 695 26)
1st
31.845
{1.759}
1st
32.457
{1.759}
- 3 1st
33.757
{1.823}
1st
33.373
{1.809}
1st
33.727
{1.765}
799 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
2nd
32.152
{1.765}
1st
32.287
{1.733}
- 8 3rd
34.396
{1.751}
4th
35.424
{1.768}
1st
32.795
{1.746}
22 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
3rd
32.782
{1.763}
2nd
32.644
{1.758}
- 5 1st
35.382
{1.817}
2nd
33.458
{1.770}
2nd
33.659
{1.783}
W7 France - All Clubs FRA Charly GAILLARD
(100 072 209 25)
4th
32.882
{1.794}
2nd
32.580
{1.787}
- 5 1st
33.717
{1.806}
3rd
33.906
{1.793}
1st
33.216
{1.783}
267 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
5th
33.393
{1.789}
3rd
33.225
{1.796}
- 6 2nd
34.091
{1.818}
1st
34.131
{1.802}
3rd
34.110
{1.795}
01 BMX Club La Béroche NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
6th
33.778
{1.778}
3rd
33.052
{1.772}
- 5 2nd
33.859
{1.792}
1st
33.229
{1.799}
2nd
33.244
{1.813}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
7th
34.555
{1.863}
4th
34.016
{1.902}
- 8 4th
34.637
{1.883}
2nd
34.162
{1.856}
2nd
34.281
{1.844}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
8th
34.661
{1.854}
4th
34.311
{1.884}
- 9 3rd
34.422
{1.853}
3rd
36.100
{1.835}
3rd
34.467
{1.875}
979 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
1st-B
35.702
{1.870}
6th
34.761
{1.818}
- 11 5th
34.838
{1.815}
2nd
34.673
{1.839}
4th
34.831
{1.851}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
2nd-B
35.956
{1.870}
5th
34.814
{1.877}
- 10 2nd
35.984
{1.865}
3rd
35.113
{1.872}
5th
35.356
{1.861}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
3rd-B
36.285
{1.891}
7th
35.766
{1.858}
- 17 7th
36.748
{1.933}
5th
35.680
{1.881}
5th
36.516
{1.897}
747 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
4th-B
36.426
{1.917}
7th
36.542
{2.010}
- 16 6th
36.996
{1.920}
6th
35.965
{1.894}
4th
36.148
{1.921}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
5th-B
37.406
{1.961}
8th
36.390
{1.965}
- 15 3rd
36.861
{1.965}
7th
37.184
{1.994}
5th
36.296
{1.906}
132 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
6th-B
37.580
{1.865}
5th
34.472
{1.906}
- 13 6th
36.085
{1.900}
4th
35.164
{2.042}
3rd
34.918
{1.896}
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
7th-B
37.699
{1.837}
6th
35.425
{1.853}
- 13 4th
35.183
{1.823}
5th
35.335
{1.871}
4th
35.697
{1.852}
169 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
8th-B
39.012
{2.035}
8th
39.825
{1.957}
- 16 4th
39.291
{2.040}
5th
39.387
{1.995}
7th
39.440
{2.010}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
1st-C
37.201
{1.895}
- - 17 5th
36.323
{1.953}
6th
36.394
{1.918}
6th
36.417
{1.946}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
2nd-C
37.788
{1.881}
- - 17 7th
37.203
{1.976}
4th
36.929
{1.881}
6th
37.506
{1.914}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
3rd-C
38.377
{1.932}
- - 21 8th
38.329
{1.965}
7th
37.551
{1.965}
6th
37.980
{1.944}
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
4th-C
40.075
{1.998}
- - 22 8th
1:06.706
{2.343}
6th
39.456
{2.057}
8th
40.500
{2.015}
510 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
5th-C
40.214
{2.025}
- - 19 5th
40.780
{2.080}
7th
40.694
{2.056}
7th
41.139
{2.031}
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
6th-C
40.657
{2.082}
- - 21 6th
43.922
{2.192}
8th
40.472
{2.024}
7th
40.204
{2.061}
796 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémy NICATY
(100 165 437 36)
7th-C
41.474
{2.043}
- - 24 8th
40.875
{1.976}
8th
40.851
{2.147}
8th
41.029
{2.001}
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
8th-C
42.375
{2.159}
- - 23 7th
44.966
{2.097}
8th
42.501
{2.092}
8th
42.392
{2.108}

Top of Report