End of Report

ARB Lauf 8

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Sep/2017 20:06:52

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 187

Total Riders = 187

Débutants 1 (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
21 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(200 8)
1st 1st - 6 4th 1st 1st
32 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Léo FLETT
(200 7)
2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
15 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alexander POULSEN
(200 7)
3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Samuel PEROTTI
(200 7)
4th 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
88 Bicross Club Echichens VD Teo CARVALHO
(200 8)
5th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(200 8)
6th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
71 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
7th 3rd - 6 1st 4th 1st
47 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucas SCHMIDT
(200 9)
8th 4th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
41 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Mattéo MARTIN
(200 9)
1st-B 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
88 Sion BMX VS Romain LOSIO
(200 6)
2nd-B 7th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
31 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(201 0)
3rd-B 7th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
34 Bicross Club du Chablais VD César JATON
(201 0)
4th-B 8th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
29 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo DUCOMMUN
(200 9)
5th-B 6th - 15 5th 5th 5th
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémie GIGON
(100 513 751 23)
6th-B 5th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Léon VEILLARD
(200 7)
7th-B 6th - 16 5th 6th 5th
35 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(100 608 889 04)
1st-C - - 16 6th 4th 6th
67 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Adryen ROMANO
(100 558 552 10)
DNS - 13# 6th 1st 6th

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
18 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
19 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
3rd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
50M Bicross Club Genève GE Alise MELISSANO
(100 487 872 43)
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
35 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
5th - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
94F France - All Clubs FRA_S Antoine FOURNIER
(201 600 225 94)
6th - 9 1st 4th 4th
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(201 0)
7th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
73F France - All Clubs FRA_S Valentin FOURNIER
(201 700 209 73)
8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
37 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
1st-B - 13 5th 5th 3rd
89 Bicross Club Echichens VD Armel HUENI
(201 0)
2nd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
42 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
3rd-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
40 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Berati LORIK
(200 2)
4th-B - 21 DNF:7 7th 7th
15 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(201 2)
5th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
037 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 1)
6th-B - 24 8th 8th 8th
31 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(201 1)
7th-B - 19 5th 7th 7th

B 8-9 / G9-10 (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
08 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
2nd 3rd - 13 8th 2nd 3rd
9 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
3rd 3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
011 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
4th 4th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
66M Bicross Club Genève GE Dario MELISSANO
(100 487 873 44)
5th 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
041 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
6th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
24 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
7th 1st - 8 6th 1st 1st
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
8th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
013 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
1st-B 5th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd-B 5th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
010 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
3rd-B 7th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
30 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
4th-B 6th - 13 3rd 4th 6th
025 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jade CLAESSENS
(100 529 311 63)
5th-B 6th - 17 7th 6th 4th
045 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
6th-B 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
032 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
7th-B 8th - 17 6th 6th 5th
33 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
8th-B 8th - 16 2nd 6th 8th
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-C - - 17 6th 5th 6th
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
2nd-C - - 18 8th 5th 5th
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Baptiste FONTANNAZ
(100 361 402 61)
3rd-C - - 18 3rd 7th 8th
043 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
4th-C - - 21 7th 7th 7th
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
5th-C - - 20 5th 8th 7th
037 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
6th-C - - 23 8th 8th 7th
040 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
7th-C - - 20 7th 7th 6th
50 BMX Club La Béroche NE Karuna GUILLAND
(100 528 431 56)
CR-C - - 20 4th 8th 8th

B 10-11 / G11-12 (34 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
51F France - All Clubs FRA_S Mylann FALQUET
(100 565 972 58)
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
062 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
2nd 2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
04 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
3rd 1st 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
4th 3rd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
5th 3rd 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
6th 4th 3rd - 10 4th 2nd 4th
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
7th 4th 3rd - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
8th 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
011 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
1st-B 5th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
112 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
2nd-B 8th 2nd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
3rd-B 5th 3rd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
18 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
4th-B 6th 4th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
5th-B 7th 3rd - 12 4th 4th 4th
12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
6th-B 7th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
24 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
7th-B 8th 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
022 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
8th-B 6th 4th - 5 1st 1st 3rd
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
1st-C - 5th - 11 2nd 6th 3rd
14 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
2nd-C - 5th - 14 4th 6th 4th
056 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
3rd-C - 6th - 15 5th 5th 5th
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ines CLAESSENS
(100 528 096 12)
4th-C - 5th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
021 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
5th-C - 6th - 14 3rd 5th 6th
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
6th-C - 6th - 15 6th 4th 5th
116 Bicross Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
7th-C - 5th - 15 6th 4th 5th
030 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
8th-C - 6th - 18 5th 7th 6th
53 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
1st-D - 8th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
70 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
2nd-D - 7th - 15 4th 5th 6th
058 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
3rd-D - 8th - 19 6th 6th 7th
45 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
4th-D - 7th - 16 5th 6th 5th
041 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
5th-D - 7th - 17 6th 4th 7th
020 Bicross Club Echichens VD Nolan LEBET
(100 648 739 84)
6th-D - 8th - 20 7th 7th 6th
46 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
7th-D - 7th - 18 7th 5th 6th
63 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
8th-D - 8th - 18 6th 7th 5th
73 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Augustin DÜRRENMATT
(100 573 932 64)
1st-E - - - 20 7th 6th 7th
77 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
2nd-E - - - 21 7th 7th 7th

B 12-13 / G13-14 (37 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
89L Bicross Club Genève GE Zian LEMEE
(100 562 550 31)
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
4 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
3rd 1st 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
018 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
4th 2nd 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
25 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
5th 3rd 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
6th 4th 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
033 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
7th 4th 3rd - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
8th 3rd 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
20 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
1st-B 5th 2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIERON
(100 355 650 32)
2nd-B 5th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
035 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
3rd-B 6th 3rd - 10 1st 4th 5th
32 BMX Club La Béroche NE Noé CHAPUIS
(100 534 166 68)
4th-B 7th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
027 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
5th-B 6th 2nd - 12 5th 6th 1st
112 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
6th-B 8th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico Fabrice HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
7th-B 8th 4th - 13 3rd 7th 3rd
032 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
8th-B 7th 4th - 12 5th 2nd 5th
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
1st-C - 5th - 15 5th 7th 3rd
046 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
2nd-C - 5th - 14 4th 6th 4th
21 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
3rd-C - 5th - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
104 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
4th-C - 6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
021 BMX Club La Béroche NE Maël VON ARX
(100 551 417 53)
5th-C - 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
103 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
6th-C - 6th - 17 4th 8th 5th
48 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
7th-C - 6th - 17 7th 5th 5th
116 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
8th-C - 6th - 15 6th 5th 4th
015 Sion BMX VS Zian FOURNIER
(100 624 902 12)
1st-D - 7th - 16 7th 4th 5th
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
2nd-D - 7th - 13 4th 3rd 6th
041 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
3rd-D - 7th - 16 5th 5th 6th
030 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
4th-D - 7th - 18 6th 6th 6th
043 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
5th-D - 8th - 19 7th 6th 6th
31 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
6th-D - 8th - 18 7th 4th 7th
113 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
1st-E - - - 19 6th 7th 6th
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume VEILLARD
(100 551 362 95)
2nd-E - - - 19 8th 4th 7th
107 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
3rd-E - - - 20 6th 7th 7th
35 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Joël JORDAN
(123 456 789 81)
4th-E - - - 24 8th 8th 8th
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
- DNS - 14# 4th 3rd DNF:7
011 Bicross Club Genève GE Eliott BAHAMONDE
(100 551 385 21)
- DNS - 17# 2nd DNF:6 CR:9
05 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
1st 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
08 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
2nd 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
07 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
3rd 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
4th 4th - 5 1st 1st 3rd
14 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
5th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
025 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
6th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
04 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
7th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
101 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
8th 3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
1st-B 7th - 9 1st 3rd 5th
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
2nd-B 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
111 Bicross Club Echichens VD Zoe CLAESSENS
(100 529 310 62)
3rd-B 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
018 Bicross Club Genève GE Anel KILIC
(100 513 761 33)
4th-B 8th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
31 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
5th-B 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
41 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
6th-B 8th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
114 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Amaëlle CALOZ
(100 497 906 86)
7th-B 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
027 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
8th-B 6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sydney WIDMER
(100 509 550 90)
1st-C - - 16 5th 5th 6th
26 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timo CALOZ
(100 501 977 83)
2nd-C - - 14 5th 4th 5th
99 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD César SCHNEIDER
(100 584 370 26)
3rd-C - - 13 4th 5th 4th
53 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
4th-C - - 18 6th 6th 6th
59 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
5th-C - - 19 7th 6th 6th
60 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
6th-C - - 17 6th 5th 6th
45 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
7th-C - - 17 5th 7th 5th
104 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
8th-C - - 17 6th 6th 5th
40 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius AMIGUET
(100 508 845 64)
1st-D - - 19 6th 6th 7th

B 16+ / G 17+ (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
34G Bicross Club du Chablais VD Charly GAILLARD
(100 072 209 25)
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
4 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
2nd 1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
16 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
3rd 3rd 2nd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
49 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
4th 2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
38 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
5th 2nd 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
03 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
6th 4th 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
44 Bicross Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
7th 3rd 2nd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
12 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
8th 4th 2nd - 10 1st 5th 4th
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Tristan BOREL
(100 516 407 60)
1st-B 5th 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
600 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
2nd-B 8th 3rd - 11 4th 4th 3rd
49 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
3rd-B 7th 4th - 11 4th 6th 1st
016 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
4th-B 7th 4th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
07 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
5th-B DNF:8 3rd - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
13 Bicross Club Echichens VD Benoît KÜNZLE
(100 536 580 57)
6th-B 6th 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
08 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
7th-B 5th 4th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
6 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
8th-B 6th 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
47 Bicross Club Echichens VD Bastien CLAESSENS
(100 100 291 74)
1st-C - 6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
2nd-C - 5th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
3rd-C - 5th - 17 4th 7th 6th
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
4th-C - 5th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
015 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
5th-C - 6th - 16 6th 3rd 7th
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Stewart PRICE
(100 504 458 42)
6th-C - 5th - 19 7th 7th 5th
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin JANIN
(100 165 300 93)
7th-C - 6th - 15 4th 6th 5th
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Daniel LIMA
(100 165 526 28)
8th-C - 6th - 14 5th 5th 4th
34 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sélim VUILLÈME
(100 536 573 50)
1st-D - 7th - 16 5th 4th 7th
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Mattéo FAVEY
(100 548 291 31)
2nd-D - 7th - 15 6th 3rd 6th
39 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jonathan FAVRE
(100 165 707 15)
3rd-D - 8th - 15 6th 4th 5th
039 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
4th-D - 7th - 17 5th 6th 6th
42 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
5th-D - 8th - 19 7th 5th 7th
120 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
6th-D - 8th - 19 7th 7th 5th
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Justin VUFFRAY
(100 166 150 70)
7th-D - 7th - 17 6th 5th 6th
36 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arthur CLAESSENS
(100 165 780 88)
CR-D - DNF:8 - 5 1st 1st 3rd
64 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Jérémy DUCRET
(100 557 686 17)
1st-E - - - 19 5th 7th 7th
40 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius LAFORGE
(100 551 406 42)
2nd-E - - - 20 7th 7th 6th
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
3rd-E - - - 20 7th 6th 7th

Top of Report