End of Report

ARB Lauf 5

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jun/2017 18:22:18

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 186

Total Riders = 186

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
57 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kevin GUMY
(100 064 416 89)
1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
2 8 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
7 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
3 13 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
4 18 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
7 Sion BMX VS Stéphane ZUBER
(100 166 098 18)
5 19 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
14R France - All Clubs FRA_S Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
6 22 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
59 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Raphael MATHEZ
(100 165 423 22)
7 30 8th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
55 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
8 30 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000
8th
0.000

Anfänger 1 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAŸ
(100 573 829 58)
1st
40.523
{2.798}
- 8 5th
56.852
{1.712}
2nd
44.484
{4.442}
1st
0.000
21 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(200 8)
2nd
40.780
{2.892}
- 5 1st
43.790
{4.965}
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
62 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan FELIX
(123 456 789 09)
3rd
42.326
{2.836}
- 11 3rd
48.116
{1.626}
1st
42.206
{4.024}
CR:7
65 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
4th
42.638
{2.836}
- 3 1st
42.613
{1.634}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
71 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
5th
45.907
{2.910}
- 9 3rd
47.583
{5.020}
3rd
46.621
{4.110}
3rd
0.000
23 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Davin BURKHARDT
(200 9)
6th
46.498
{2.908}
- 9 2nd
47.208
{1.850}
4th
50.210
{4.187}
3rd
0.000
88 Bicross Club Echichens VD Teo CARVALHO
(200 8)
7th
1:07.163
{3.143}
- 11 4th
48.761
{2.049}
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
64 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(123 456 789 10)
8th
1:34.392
{2.972}
- 9 2nd
45.966
{5.099}
5th
1:30.021
{4.158}
2nd
0.000
63 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(123 456 789 08)
1st-B
48.555
{3.123}
- 15 4th
48.857
{5.159}
4th
0.000
CR:7
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Killian EGGENBERGER
(123 456 789 03)
2nd-B
49.561
{3.159}
- 14 5th
53.783
{5.407}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
1st
41.206
{2.878}
- 3 1st
45.086
{5.327}
1st
40.712
{2.450}
1st
40.191
{1.624}
19 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
2nd
42.323
{2.919}
- 5 2nd
45.276
{5.377}
1st
42.915
{1.106}
2nd
42.160
{1.809}
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
3rd
43.045
{2.841}
- 6 1st
40.956
{0.734}
2nd
43.098
{2.339}
3rd
42.453
{1.718}
50M Bicross Club Genève GE Alise MELISSANO
(100 487 872 43)
4th
44.243
{3.008}
- 9 3rd
46.456
{5.558}
3rd
44.335
{2.513}
3rd
44.008
{1.776}
35 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
5th
45.175
{3.203}
- 8 3rd
42.458
{1.191}
4th
44.396
{2.630}
1st
43.052
{1.804}
94F France - All Clubs FRA_S Antoine FOURNIER
(201 600 225 94)
6th
45.638
{3.433}
- 6 2nd
42.046
{1.123}
2nd
43.493
{1.279}
2nd
43.200
{1.884}
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(201 0)
7th
47.679
{3.236}
- 11 4th
45.311
{1.111}
3rd
45.618
{1.328}
4th
46.401
{1.972}
42 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
8th
50.388
{3.197}
- 13 5th
47.350
{1.009}
4th
48.388
{1.293}
4th
50.738
{1.997}
89 Bicross Club Echichens VD Armel HUENI
(123 456 789 04)
1st-B
48.733
{3.080}
- 15 5th
52.688
{5.667}
5th
47.715
{2.862}
5th
47.975
{2.018}
73F France - All Clubs FRA_S Valentin FOURNIER
(201 700 209 73)
2nd-B
50.103
{3.265}
- 18 6th
48.732
{1.386}
6th
50.543
{3.085}
DNF:6
15 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(201 2)
3rd-B
52.834
{3.197}
- 15 4th
52.621
{5.811}
5th
51.450
{1.491}
6th
52.290
{2.198}
61 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(123 456 789 06)
CR-B
CR
- 17 6th
56.592
{6.129}
6th
54.286
{1.971}
5th
53.429
{2.323}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
1st
36.611
{2.608}
1st
36.924
{2.636}
- 3 1st
33.901
1st
39.948
{5.290}
1st
38.801
{4.345}
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
2nd
37.530
{2.657}
2nd
37.918
{2.699}
- 7 2nd
35.675
2nd
37.562
{1.260}
3rd
40.511
{4.405}
24 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
3rd
37.830
{2.698}
1st
37.445
{2.668}
- 3 1st
37.103
{1.420}
1st
36.682
{1.185}
1st
35.662
{0.393}
99B Bicross Club Genève GE Tony BONHOMME
(201 400 353 99)
4th
38.031
{2.714}
2nd
38.193
{2.708}
- 6 2nd
37.570
{1.483}
2nd
40.678
{5.336}
2nd
37.049
{0.462}
013 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
5th
39.376
{2.708}
3rd
38.943
{2.747}
- 5 1st
35.570
3rd
37.801
{1.229}
1st
40.108
{4.517}
9 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
6th
39.395
{2.833}
4th
39.500
{2.859}
- 7 3rd
38.259
{1.684}
1st
42.772
{5.817}
3rd
41.671
{4.694}
08 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
7th
39.807
{2.683}
3rd
39.044
{2.735}
- 8 3rd
36.257
2nd
43.068
{5.674}
3rd
37.448
{0.487}
011 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
8th
43.283
{2.725}
4th
39.557
{2.790}
- 10 4th
37.091
4th
39.284
{1.289}
2nd
41.298
{4.571}
66M Bicross Club Genève GE Dario MELISSANO
(100 487 873 44)
1st-B
38.889
{2.728}
5th
39.956
{2.755}
- 7 2nd
35.581
3rd
41.592
{5.325}
2nd
40.047
{4.353}
041 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
2nd-B
39.588
{2.854}
5th
40.568
{2.870}
- 15 5th
39.155
{1.639}
6th
40.393
{1.374}
4th
42.302
{4.704}
010 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
3rd-B
39.807
{2.816}
7th
42.164
{2.906}
- 12 4th
38.681
{1.645}
4th
42.472
{5.497}
4th
41.134
{4.564}
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
4th-B
41.039
{3.114}
6th
41.217
{2.954}
- 14 5th
37.136
4th
44.662
{6.123}
5th
43.199
{4.720}
30 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
5th-B
41.482
{2.872}
6th
41.509
{2.932}
- 14 5th
38.831
5th
45.057
{5.846}
4th
39.347
{0.645}
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Baptiste FONTANNAZ
(100 361 402 61)
6th-B
41.796
{2.769}
7th
41.782
{2.768}
- 15 3rd
37.347
5th
39.927
{1.274}
7th
43.749
{4.572}
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
7th-B
41.827
{3.044}
8th
41.832
{2.958}
- 14 4th
38.465
5th
43.058
{5.465}
5th
42.653
{4.696}
46 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
8th-B
43.404
{2.912}
8th
42.228
{2.929}
- 15 6th
39.612
{1.682}
3rd
43.493
{5.846}
6th
43.714
{4.786}
032 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
1st-C
42.075
{2.828}
- - 18 6th
39.209
6th
45.802
{5.834}
6th
45.412
{4.701}
037 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
2nd-C
42.685
{2.920}
- - 19 6th
40.733
{0.193}
8th
46.963
{5.650}
5th
41.154
{0.805}
043 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
3rd-C
43.314
{2.927}
- - 22 7th
40.233
7th
46.798
{5.540}
8th
1:15.614
{0.746}
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
4th-C
44.330
{3.118}
- - 23 8th
41.469
8th
43.718
{1.606}
7th
42.440
{0.877}
50 BMX Club La Béroche NE Karuna GUILLAND
(100 528 431 56)
5th-C
45.149
{3.074}
- - 20 7th
43.130
{1.917}
7th
43.521
{1.670}
6th
42.266
{0.868}
040 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
6th-C
45.172
{2.981}
- - 21 8th
43.226
{1.894}
6th
46.627
{5.602}
7th
46.629
{4.850}
44 BMX Emmental BE Romain NATZ
(100 504 402 83)
7th-C
46.632
{3.308}
- - 22 7th
42.378
{0.191}
7th
48.522
{6.010}
8th
46.474
{4.804}
066 BMX Emmental BE Erik Thomas STREIT
(100 606 766 15)
8th-C
47.308
{3.365}
- - 24 8th
43.317
{0.345}
8th
49.562
{6.320}
8th
47.525
{5.016}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (36 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
35.288
{2.515}
1st
36.212
{2.583}
1st
37.397
{3.447}
- 3 1st
35.829
{1.005}
1st
38.960
{5.078}
1st
34.751
{0.379}
05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
2nd
35.576
{2.619}
2nd
36.241
{2.624}
1st
37.774
{4.144}
- 3 1st
35.957
{2.619}
1st
34.065
{0.638}
1st
38.101
{4.844}
04 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
3rd
35.883
{2.563}
1st
35.636
{2.575}
1st
36.599
{2.967}
- 3 1st
35.906
{1.888}
1st
39.463
{5.945}
1st
33.158
{0.172}
022 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
4th
37.012
{2.738}
3rd
36.463
{2.732}
4th
38.181
{3.095}
- 7 2nd
37.483
{2.027}
2nd
37.087
{2.724}
3rd
35.593
{0.552}
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
5th
37.269
{2.612}
2nd
36.565
{2.660}
1st
37.414
{4.139}
- 4 1st
36.472
{2.667}
1st
36.334
{2.653}
2nd
34.038
{0.220}
18 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
6th
37.928
{2.696}
4th
37.416
{2.722}
3rd
38.400
{3.578}
- 8 3rd
37.257
{1.058}
3rd
36.919
{0.747}
2nd
39.983
{3.770}
24 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
7th
38.101
{2.828}
3rd
37.173
{2.800}
2nd
38.047
{3.582}
- 7 2nd
36.178
{1.119}
3rd
39.752
{5.268}
2nd
35.443
{0.341}
011 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
8th
38.868
{2.627}
4th
37.346
{2.641}
3rd
38.023
{3.056}
- 12 6th
38.619
{2.665}
5th
40.578
{5.271}
1st
39.347
{3.802}
062 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
1st-B
36.051
{2.646}
5th
37.757
{2.660}
2nd
38.090
{4.152}
- 5 2nd
36.539
{2.640}
1st
37.313
{3.825}
2nd
35.248
{0.477}
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
2nd-B
37.461
{2.657}
7th
45.844
{2.755}
2nd
37.748
{3.012}
- 8 4th
38.188
{2.713}
2nd
38.304
{3.871}
2nd
39.667
{4.878}
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
3rd-B
37.767
{2.763}
6th
38.352
{2.710}
3rd
39.167
{4.203}
- 8 1st
37.583
{2.782}
3rd
37.812
{2.669}
4th
36.212
{0.479}
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
4th-B
38.037
{2.694}
6th
39.055
{2.603}
4th
39.650
{4.184}
- 8 2nd
38.139
{2.642}
3rd
41.511
{5.967}
3rd
40.057
{3.783}
112 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
5th-B
38.455
{2.706}
8th
47.302
{2.653}
3rd
39.334
{4.197}
- 10 3rd
37.967
{2.679}
4th
38.060
{2.674}
3rd
39.969
{4.862}
056 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
6th-B
38.962
{2.741}
7th
38.487
{2.897}
4th
38.504
{3.609}
- 15 7th
38.879
{2.784}
5th
38.625
{2.742}
3rd
35.839
{0.371}
14 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
7th-B
45.137
{2.771}
8th
38.669
{2.775}
4th
39.252
{4.208}
- 10 3rd
38.164
{2.798}
4th
40.232
{5.353}
3rd
34.793
{0.336}
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
8th-B
59.267
{2.719}
5th
38.813
{2.707}
2nd
38.568
{4.158}
- 6 3rd
37.638
{2.693}
2nd
40.825
{6.019}
1st
35.148
{0.275}
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
1st-C
37.776
{2.747}
- 5th
38.581
{3.557}
- 12 2nd
37.011
{2.773}
6th
41.288
{5.310}
4th
40.227
{3.836}
53 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
2nd-C
38.140
{2.699}
- 5th
39.759
{4.210}
- 12 5th
38.546
{2.689}
2nd
35.801
{0.686}
5th
41.099
{3.870}
12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
3rd-C
38.983
{2.780}
- 6th
39.388
{3.657}
- 11 4th
38.639
{2.809}
3rd
39.098
{3.964}
4th
36.765
{0.385}
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
4th-C
39.572
{2.883}
- 5th
39.289
{3.177}
- 16 4th
37.511
{1.331}
6th
39.108
{2.868}
6th
37.739
{0.695}
043 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
5th-C
39.663
{2.711}
- 5th
40.271
{4.284}
- 13 5th
37.660
{1.173}
4th
41.968
{6.178}
4th
40.468
{5.031}
030 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
6th-C
40.110
{2.763}
- 6th
40.633
{4.332}
- 14 5th
38.891
{2.693}
4th
37.290
{0.731}
5th
37.056
{0.630}
28 BMX Club La Béroche NE Télio CHRISTEN
(100 539 789 65)
7th-C
40.568
{2.655}
- 6th
40.502
{4.172}
- 13 5th
38.966
{2.686}
4th
40.313
{3.876}
4th
37.136
{0.346}
70 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
8th-C
41.989
{2.970}
- 6th
41.128
{3.292}
- 15 5th
39.542
{2.252}
5th
37.735
{1.007}
5th
37.138
{0.518}
021 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
1st-D
36.844
{2.676}
- 8th
1:02.053
{3.086}
- 11 4th
38.093
{2.763}
2nd
39.540
{5.196}
5th
40.548
{4.935}
045 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
2nd-D
38.214
{2.725}
- 7th
39.796
{3.614}
- 16 4th
38.483
{2.049}
6th
43.466
{6.294}
6th
41.794
{4.975}
107 Bicross Club Genève GE Zoé BAHAMONDE
(100 551 383 19)
3rd-D
39.453
{2.726}
- 7th
40.867
{4.357}
- 16 3rd
38.221
{2.077}
7th
39.381
{2.860}
6th
42.573
{3.916}
45 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
4th-D
40.121
{2.810}
- 7th
41.938
{4.451}
- 17 6th
40.245
{2.793}
5th
43.422
{6.179}
6th
38.195
{0.470}
59 Sion BMX VS Florian ESTEVE
(100 557 692 23)
5th-D
42.482
{2.913}
- 7th
42.985
{3.241}
- 20 7th
40.885
{2.940}
7th
45.288
{6.160}
6th
39.001
{0.612}
041 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
6th-D
42.577
{2.843}
- 8th
43.044
{4.402}
- 18 7th
1:03.401
{1.297}
6th
39.137
{0.830}
5th
38.503
{0.496}
070 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
7th-D
43.875
{3.192}
- 8th
44.749
{4.089}
- 19 6th
42.231
{1.625}
6th
43.886
{4.292}
7th
45.308
{4.235}
051 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Maxime ROMANENS
(100 558 564 22)
1st-E
39.430
{2.732}
- - - 20 6th
40.371
{2.778}
7th
43.454
{5.553}
7th
40.467
{0.401}
049 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nils FORNACHON
(100 536 563 40)
2nd-E
42.099
{3.005}
- - - 22 7th
42.257
{3.121}
7th
41.064
{0.988}
8th
46.546
{5.366}
63 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
3rd-E
42.831
{2.820}
- - - 21 7th
42.147
{2.105}
7th
45.119
{4.178}
7th
41.009
{0.683}
73 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Augustin DÜRRENMATT
(100 573 932 64)
4th-E
44.048
{2.996}
- - - 23 8th
43.032
{2.265}
8th
48.114
{5.612}
7th
44.616
{0.837}
50C Bicross Club Genève GE Johan CUGLIETTA
(100 562 589 70)
- DNS - 18# 6th
41.514
{2.277}
5th
42.558
{4.136}
7th
43.648
{5.087}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
05 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
32.112
{2.467}
1st
33.570
{2.538}
1st
33.566
{2.030}
- 3 1st
32.647
{2.472}
1st
36.225
{4.755}
1st
32.696
{2.518}
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
2nd
32.725
{2.457}
1st
33.080
{2.473}
1st
36.809
{5.922}
- 5 2nd
33.897
{2.487}
1st
34.246
{3.268}
2nd
33.129
{2.483}
018 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
3rd
32.918
{2.500}
3rd
33.726
{2.470}
2nd
31.294
{0.273}
- 3 1st
33.519
{2.530}
1st
33.474
{3.265}
1st
35.687
{4.388}
011 Bicross Club Genève GE Eliott BAHAMONDE
(100 551 385 21)
4th
33.882
{2.493}
3rd
35.224
{2.470}
3rd
36.550
{4.539}
- 5 2nd
34.155
{2.514}
2nd
34.401
{3.306}
1st
35.697
{4.068}
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
5th
34.724
{2.503}
4th
34.334
{2.502}
3rd
31.992
{0.218}
- 8 3rd
34.831
{2.485}
1st
34.770
{3.022}
4th
36.551
{4.147}
035 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
6th
35.100
{2.550}
4th
36.278
{2.532}
2nd
36.514
{4.669}
- 6 2nd
37.029
{4.512}
2nd
37.817
{4.828}
2nd
36.271
{4.127}
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIERON
(100 355 650 32)
7th
35.262
{2.521}
2nd
34.132
{2.518}
4th
37.743
{4.513}
- 9 2nd
36.452
{3.539}
4th
35.598
{3.337}
3rd
36.936
{4.098}
4 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
8th
35.527
{2.552}
2nd
33.562
{2.483}
1st
31.038
{0.198}
- 6 1st
34.913
{3.529}
2nd
33.878
{3.267}
3rd
33.999
{2.515}
20 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
1st-B
33.999
{2.481}
5th
34.874
{2.466}
2nd
37.786
{5.997}
- 5 1st
35.168
{2.772}
3rd
35.390
{3.289}
1st
35.425
{4.093}
033 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
2nd-B
34.087
{2.496}
8th
1:05.779
{2.496}
1st
35.711
{4.479}
- 10 3rd
34.641
{2.486}
5th
36.134
{3.294}
2nd
35.832
{4.129}
13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
3rd-B
34.266
{2.530}
7th
55.703
{2.546}
2nd
34.488
{2.097}
- 7 1st
36.789
{4.484}
3rd
36.195
{3.353}
3rd
36.308
{4.183}
25 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
4th-B
35.683
{2.600}
6th
35.283
{2.574}
4th
39.258
{6.014}
- 10 5th
35.536
{2.609}
3rd
38.291
{4.858}
2nd
38.249
{5.356}
029 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Théo CODOUREY
(100 361 375 34)
5th-B
35.729
{2.570}
7th
36.148
{2.551}
3rd
38.970
{6.006}
- 10 3rd
37.471
{4.512}
6th
36.617
{3.382}
1st
37.700
{5.263}
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
6th-B
36.466
{2.589}
8th
36.268
{2.610}
4th
32.616
{0.315}
- 10 4th
35.206
{2.613}
1st
35.767
{3.432}
5th
37.492
{4.244}
21 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
7th-B
37.233
{2.760}
6th
40.131
{2.654}
4th
35.460
{2.173}
- 11 4th
37.791
{4.645}
4th
37.202
{3.488}
3rd
38.562
{4.509}
32 BMX Club La Béroche NE Noé CHAPUIS
(100 534 166 68)
8th-B
38.090
{2.631}
5th
37.026
{2.699}
3rd
34.709
{2.110}
- 8 4th
35.678
{2.657}
2nd
35.985
{3.161}
2nd
37.007
{4.490}
027 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
1st-C
35.647
{2.700}
- 5th
38.268
{4.759}
- 12 5th
37.960
{4.658}
3rd
37.442
{3.496}
4th
37.058
{2.721}
45 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
2nd-C
35.700
{2.595}
- 5th
33.755
{0.339}
- 11 4th
37.297
{3.614}
2nd
37.113
{3.424}
5th
38.842
{4.198}
041 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
3rd-C
37.098
{2.606}
- 5th
36.128
{2.118}
- 11 3rd
36.955
{3.635}
4th
37.326
{3.199}
4th
37.927
{4.207}
116 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
4th-C
37.337
{2.731}
- 6th
40.885
{6.116}
- 17 7th
43.207
{2.977}
3rd
36.741
{3.201}
7th
39.354
{4.305}
48 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
5th-C
37.405
{2.752}
- 6th
34.561
{0.534}
- 15 6th
38.990
{4.664}
5th
38.420
{3.267}
4th
38.990
{4.532}
38 Sion BMX VS Ewan ZUBER
(100 552 525 94)
6th-C
38.176
{3.002}
- 5th
40.753
{6.111}
- 13 2nd
38.564
{2.929}
6th
39.707
{3.499}
5th
40.419
{4.630}
032 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
7th-C
38.437
{2.700}
- 6th
39.405
{4.648}
- 13 3rd
38.721
{2.979}
4th
39.828
{5.038}
6th
38.796
{4.339}
030 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
8th-C
38.735
{2.937}
- 6th
36.702
{2.381}
- 16 6th
37.557
{2.932}
5th
40.316
{5.185}
5th
38.337
{2.827}
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico Fabrice HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
1st-D
36.957
{2.627}
- 7th
34.622
{0.681}
- 16 5th
36.805
{2.667}
5th
39.083
{3.530}
6th
39.236
{4.314}
047 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Antoine OVERNEY
(100 548 270 10)
2nd-D
37.137
{2.553}
- 8th
35.426
{0.302}
- 18 7th
43.206
{4.552}
4th
37.811
{3.432}
7th
1:15.410
{4.482}
113 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
3rd-D
38.101
{2.778}
- 7th
40.236
{4.694}
- 17 6th
37.612
{2.743}
6th
38.610
{3.277}
5th
41.192
{5.521}
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume VEILLARD
(100 551 362 95)
4th-D
38.982
{2.699}
- 7th
41.975
{6.144}
- 13 5th
38.294
{3.625}
5th
39.173
{3.532}
3rd
39.960
{5.369}
109 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
5th-D
40.237
{2.853}
- 7th
39.471
{2.427}
- 19 6th
39.680
{3.021}
6th
40.617
{3.695}
7th
41.961
{5.557}
107 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
6th-D
40.275
{2.663}
- 8th
44.078
{6.335}
- 17 4th
39.306
{2.908}
7th
40.997
{3.186}
6th
39.147
{2.753}
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
7th-D
40.611
{2.700}
- 8th
39.815
{2.294}
- 16 5th
39.584
{3.015}
7th
40.221
{3.562}
4th
40.947
{5.444}
31 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
8th-D
42.021
{2.930}
- 8th
45.222
{5.058}
- 18 DNF:6 6th
44.849
{5.287}
6th
45.674
{4.949}
043 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
1st-E
0.000
- - - 20 7th
37.586
{2.675}
7th
38.593
{3.476}
6th
41.589
{5.477}
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
021 BMX Club La Béroche NE Maël VON ARX
(100 551 417 53)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
07 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
1st
29.928
{2.372}
1st
30.542
{2.388}
- 3 1st
30.615
{2.081}
1st
32.200
{3.756}
1st
30.376
{1.654}
08 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
2nd
30.856
{2.439}
4th
31.965
{2.589}
- 3 1st
32.448
{3.759}
1st
31.115
{1.616}
1st
33.006
{3.501}
101 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
3rd
31.506
{2.394}
2nd
31.679
{2.413}
- 5 2nd
33.395
{3.721}
1st
33.464
{4.329}
2nd
31.032
{1.659}
025 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
4th
32.379
{2.472}
3rd
31.460
{2.445}
- 5 2nd
31.644
{1.733}
1st
34.046
{3.935}
2nd
33.751
{3.526}
017 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
5th
33.049
{2.603}
1st
30.771
{2.436}
- 10 3rd
34.547
{3.865}
3rd
34.142
{4.420}
4th
35.334
{4.543}
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
6th
33.132
{2.423}
2nd
30.843
{2.404}
- 4 1st
31.056
{1.695}
2nd
32.950
{3.847}
1st
34.043
{4.535}
114 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Amaëlle CALOZ
(100 497 906 86)
7th
33.133
{2.440}
4th
32.861
{2.487}
- 8 2nd
30.844
{0.402}
3rd
32.501
{1.652}
3rd
34.314
{3.548}
018 Bicross Club Genève GE Anel KILIC
(100 513 761 33)
8th
36.388
{2.363}
3rd
32.427
{2.368}
- 14 5th
35.257
{3.868}
7th
38.988
{1.559}
2nd
34.870
{4.490}
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
1st-B
31.574
{2.413}
7th
33.528
{2.428}
- 5 2nd
31.125
{2.097}
2nd
33.735
{4.347}
1st
33.162
{3.576}
14 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
2nd-B
32.032
{2.463}
5th
32.987
{2.574}
- 9 4th
32.705
{2.168}
2nd
31.482
{1.611}
3rd
35.205
{4.587}
054 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
3rd-B
32.731
{2.496}
5th
32.801
{2.500}
- 9 3rd
31.819
{1.779}
3rd
33.843
{3.971}
3rd
31.576
{1.767}
31 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
4th-B
33.570
{2.566}
6th
33.460
{2.481}
- 10 3rd
32.183
{2.193}
2nd
34.751
{3.961}
5th
35.628
{4.683}
027 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
5th-B
33.993
{2.451}
8th
34.427
{2.477}
- 13 4th
33.645
{1.691}
5th
33.547
{1.623}
4th
34.734
{3.597}
39 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maico LALIVE
(100 361 389 48)
6th-B
34.107
{2.630}
7th
34.260
{2.541}
- 12 5th
33.413
{2.294}
4th
33.083
{1.801}
3rd
34.642
{3.775}
99 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD César SCHNEIDER
(100 584 370 26)
7th-B
37.207
{2.568}
8th
34.927
{2.589}
- 10 3rd
32.790
{0.573}
3rd
36.502
{3.988}
4th
36.295
{3.604}
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
8th-B
49.187
{2.531}
6th
34.136
{2.466}
- 7 1st
30.252
{0.419}
4th
34.495
{3.873}
2nd
34.286
{3.622}
26 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timo CALOZ
(100 501 977 83)
1st-C
33.456
{2.495}
- - 14 4th
34.647
{3.799}
5th
34.726
{3.982}
5th
35.564
{3.637}
53 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
2nd-C
34.201
{2.564}
- - 14 4th
33.042
{0.510}
6th
36.327
{4.020}
4th
33.440
{1.875}
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yolan ZUBERBUHLER
(100 509 549 89)
3rd-C
34.442
{2.546}
- - 14 5th
33.097
{0.507}
4th
35.108
{4.459}
5th
33.471
{1.839}
45 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
4th-C
36.560
{2.583}
- - 17 6th
34.281
{0.573}
5th
37.853
{4.623}
6th
38.337
{4.781}
55 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas CHOPPARD
(100 543 052 30)
5th-C
36.852
{2.564}
- - 15 5th
34.530
{1.851}
4th
36.573
{4.018}
6th
35.707
{3.834}
60 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
6th-C
37.916
{2.629}
- - 18 6th
35.421
{1.917}
6th
36.471
{1.826}
6th
36.131
{1.993}
104 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
7th-C
39.066
{2.687}
- - 18 6th
39.168
{4.011}
7th
39.545
{4.154}
5th
38.283
{3.760}
94R France - All Clubs FRA_S Mathieu ROLLET
(100 562 643 27)
CR-C
CR
- - 19 7th
40.127
{3.994}
5th
39.265
{4.209}
7th
44.402
{4.914}
62 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
1st-D
37.249
{2.759}
- - 20 7th
37.257
{2.109}
7th
41.632
{4.877}
6th
38.369
{3.757}
037 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
2nd-D
37.909
{2.655}
- - 19 6th
36.697
{2.401}
6th
39.867
{4.641}
7th
38.917
{3.720}
59 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
3rd-D
39.145
{2.542}
- - 20 7th
38.202
{2.331}
6th
40.587
{4.164}
7th
37.975
{1.910}
40 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius AMIGUET
(100 508 845 64)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
925 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Romain TANNIGER
(100 073 949 19)
1st
28.168
{2.233}
1st
28.092
{2.226}
1st
29.960
{3.501}
- 3 1st
32.337
{4.059}
1st
29.206
{2.246}
1st
28.923
{2.662}
4 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
2nd
28.781
{2.248}
1st
28.317
{2.236}
1st
32.964
{5.961}
- 3 1st
31.695
{4.016}
1st
30.705
{3.242}
1st
28.056
{0.321}
6 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
3rd
30.221
{2.298}
2nd
29.205
{2.312}
2nd
31.625
{3.597}
- 5 1st
33.694
{5.540}
2nd
31.508
{3.298}
2nd
28.885
{0.353}
85 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Stéphane REBEAUD
(100 165 914 28)
4th
30.261
{2.295}
3rd
29.983
{2.305}
2nd
28.719
{0.897}
- 10 3rd
32.769
{4.053}
4th
33.820
{2.451}
3rd
33.690
{4.677}
49 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
5th
30.438
{2.357}
3rd
29.289
{2.361}
1st
31.813
{4.852}
- 4 2nd
31.873
{4.137}
1st
29.782
{1.884}
1st
31.913
{4.717}
38 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
6th
30.511
{2.265}
2nd
28.684
{2.268}
1st
27.595
{0.822}
- 4 1st
27.112
1st
32.955
{5.249}
2nd
29.831
{2.689}
16 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
7th
31.097
{2.425}
4th
29.906
{2.353}
2nd
32.573
{4.881}
- 5 2nd
27.665
2nd
30.412
{2.376}
1st
32.433
{3.949}
07 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
8th
32.386
{2.375}
4th
30.132
{2.383}
3rd
28.786
{0.977}
- 5 3rd
28.635
1st
29.001
{0.886}
1st
30.905
{2.440}
600 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
1st-B
29.856
{2.302}
5th
30.232
{2.357}
4th
29.286
{0.902}
- 10 6th
46.321
{5.516}
2nd
34.386
{5.314}
2nd
32.565
{4.722}
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
2nd-B
30.422
{2.382}
7th
32.289
{2.426}
3rd
32.253
{3.660}
- 12 3rd
34.463
{4.229}
3rd
34.949
{5.497}
6th
32.699
{2.867}
99 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Joe GASCON
(100 165 747 55)
3rd-B
30.768
{2.366}
6th
31.004
{2.336}
3rd
33.840
{6.000}
- 7 3rd
35.503
{5.557}
2nd
29.454
{0.804}
2nd
31.013
{2.339}
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
4th-B
31.211
{2.439}
7th
31.960
{2.385}
2nd
33.532
{6.123}
- 7 2nd
35.487
{5.640}
3rd
31.047
{2.418}
2nd
32.804
{4.005}
08 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
5th-B
31.919
{2.350}
5th
30.314
{2.369}
4th
32.441
{3.698}
- 7 1st
31.356
{2.527}
3rd
31.761
{3.292}
3rd
31.085
{2.786}
015 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
6th-B
32.563
{2.527}
8th
32.203
{2.405}
4th
34.540
{6.123}
- 12 4th
33.847
{4.209}
5th
32.654
{3.452}
3rd
31.622
{2.461}
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
7th-B
32.676
{2.432}
6th
30.860
{2.420}
4th
33.550
{4.905}
- 9 2nd
33.432
{4.279}
4th
32.069
{3.426}
3rd
33.498
{4.024}
016 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
8th-B
33.998
{2.381}
8th
32.599
{2.446}
3rd
33.408
{4.881}
- 10 4th
28.808
2nd
30.804
{1.905}
4th
31.446
{2.800}
49 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
1st-C
31.778
{2.430}
- 5th
32.527
{3.669}
- 10 3rd
32.550
{2.557}
3rd
29.985
{0.911}
4th
34.037
{4.832}
64 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Jérémy DUCRET
(100 557 686 17)
2nd-C
31.950
{2.438}
- 5th
31.025
{1.040}
- 14 5th
34.307
{4.173}
4th
30.526
{0.903}
5th
32.455
{2.869}
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Daniel LIMA
(100 165 526 28)
3rd-C
32.789
{2.465}
- 5th
35.031
{4.930}
- 13 6th
30.109
3rd
32.530
{1.973}
4th
34.423
{4.105}
55 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Joachim DOVAT
(100 596 289 14)
4th-C
32.844
{2.489}
- 5th
35.179
{6.153}
- 16 6th
34.785
{4.219}
5th
36.517
{5.474}
5th
35.208
{4.132}
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin JANIN
(100 165 300 93)
5th-C
33.487
{2.503}
- 6th
31.887
{1.049}
- 14 5th
29.144
4th
35.021
{5.493}
5th
34.570
{4.906}
23 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin GUMY
(100 165 381 77)
6th-C
33.873
{2.637}
- 6th
34.629
{3.798}
- 15 6th
37.690
{4.439}
4th
33.664
{2.063}
5th
33.790
{2.608}
39 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jonathan FAVRE
(100 165 707 15)
7th-C
34.646
{2.509}
- 6th
36.889
{6.250}
- 12 4th
35.558
{4.365}
5th
31.150
{1.042}
3rd
31.413
{0.549}
42 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
8th-C
35.245
{2.478}
- 6th
36.448
{5.039}
- 15 5th
36.461
{4.330}
6th
37.963
{5.610}
4th
33.693
{2.573}
039 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
1st-D
34.164
{2.654}
- 7th
33.949
{1.201}
- 17 5th
38.632
{5.839}
5th
34.344
{2.181}
7th
35.464
{3.028}
113 Bicross Club Genève GE Loredana MARESCUTTI
(100 165 514 16)
2nd-D
34.547
{2.507}
- 7th
36.965
{3.820}
- 16 5th
35.097
{2.633}
6th
34.693
{2.035}
5th
32.817
{0.604}
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
3rd-D
35.592
{2.647}
- 7th
36.993
{5.119}
- 16 4th
37.484
{5.744}
6th
56.938
{2.552}
6th
33.298
{0.703}
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
4th-D
35.610
{2.672}
- 7th
38.478
{6.267}
- 15 4th
34.955
{2.732}
5th
35.317
{2.646}
6th
36.810
{4.940}
120 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
5th-D
37.416
{2.617}
- 8th
40.252
{5.099}
- 21 7th
38.848
{4.438}
7th
38.198
{3.556}
7th
39.721
{5.033}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dimitri KOLLY
(100 564 514 55)
- DNS - 17# 7th
31.322
6th
35.257
{3.421}
4th
32.149
{0.495}
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Stewart PRICE
(100 504 458 42)
- - - ## 2nd
31.989
{2.583}
CR:9 DNS
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Luca PAGLIUSO
(100 166 064 81)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Top of Report