End of Report

ARB Lauf 6

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Sep/2017 18:34:21

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 179

Total Riders = 179

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
39.788
{1.930}
7 Sion BMX VS Stéphane ZUBER
(100 166 098 18)
2 10 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
41.127
{2.063}
71 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yannick MARTIN
(100 653 713 14)
3 11 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
42.617
{1.876}
14R France - All Clubs FRA_S Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
4 15 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
41.597
{2.100}
63 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jürg RYSER
(100 165 931 45)
5 20 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
44.452
{2.030}
55 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
6 24 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
44.615
{2.165}
53 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
7 28 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
46.345
{2.170}

Anfänger 1 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
21 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(123 456 789 53)
1st
47.032
{2.363}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
69 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
2nd
49.109
{2.382}
- 3 1st
50.011
{2.403}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
15 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alexander POULSEN
(200 7)
3rd
49.802
{2.585}
- 8 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
68T Bicross Club Genève GE Gary TALBOT
(200 8)
4th
50.784
{2.331}
- 8 2nd
50.769
{2.317}
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
86 Sion BMX VS Matteo BOEMI
(123 456 789 52)
5th
51.155
{2.367}
- 7 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
71 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
6th
54.454
{2.360}
- 12 3rd
54.516
{2.460}
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
35 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(100 608 889 04)
7th
54.684
{2.519}
- 12 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
88 Sion BMX VS Romain LOSIO
(123 456 789 58)
8th
55.219
{2.577}
- 12 4th
54.772
{2.610}
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
88 Bicross Club Echichens VD Teo CARVALHO
(200 8)
1st-B
53.017
{2.479}
- 14 5th
54.831
{2.532}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
55 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémie GIGON
(100 513 751 23)
2nd-B
55.634
{2.469}
- 16 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
84 Sion BMX VS Romain MUDRY
(123 456 789 60)
3rd-B
55.753
{2.546}
- 17 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
82 Sion BMX VS Matis HUG
(123 456 789 57)
4th-B
1:00.495
{2.846}
- 22 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
CR:9
83 Sion BMX VS Valentin ROSSI
(123 456 789 61)
5th-B
2:00.273
{2.492}
- 15 6th
56.855
{2.656}
4th
0.000
5th
0.000

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
1st
50.896
{2.485}
1st
50.030
{2.326}
- 3 1st
50.488
{2.332}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
50M Bicross Club Genève GE Alise MELISSANO
(100 487 872 43)
2nd
52.904
{2.359}
2nd
51.759
{2.395}
- 5 2nd
53.108
{2.469}
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
19 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
3rd
53.211
{2.298}
3rd
52.718
{2.392}
- 6 2nd
52.457
{2.349}
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
94F France - All Clubs FRA_S Antoine FOURNIER
(201 600 225 94)
4th
53.902
{2.425}
3rd
52.640
{2.460}
- 7 4th
54.686
{2.441}
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
35 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
5th
55.532
{2.562}
2nd
52.380
{2.497}
- 5 1st
53.917
{2.662}
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
37 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
6th
56.180
{2.688}
4th
52.793
{2.619}
- 9 3rd
52.554
{2.552}
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
7th
57.763
{2.263}
1st
51.691
{2.313}
- 5 1st
51.046
{2.255}
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
21 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(201 0)
8th
58.651
{2.692}
4th
55.026
{2.672}
- 13 5th
55.326
{2.883}
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LÜTHI
(100 512 421 51)
1st-B
53.878
{2.489}
5th
56.637
{2.582}
- 7 3rd
53.793
{2.402}
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
89 Sion BMX VS Soan EVEQUOZ
(123 456 789 54)
2nd-B
56.820
{2.524}
5th
55.709
{2.598}
- 13 4th
58.159
{2.815}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
73F France - All Clubs FRA_S Valentin FOURNIER
(201 700 209 73)
3rd-B
57.198
{2.820}
6th
57.743
{2.752}
- 9 2nd
56.755
{2.794}
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
42 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
4th-B
1:00.083
{2.487}
6th
59.549
{2.528}
- 10 3rd
57.517
{2.562}
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
81 Sion BMX VS Kendu NGUYEN
(123 456 789 59)
5th-B
1:01.674
{2.600}
7th
1:02.627
{2.581}
- 14 4th
1:01.876
{2.621}
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
15 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(201 2)
6th-B
1:04.209
{2.732}
7th
1:02.222
{2.645}
- 16 6th
1:01.484
{2.720}
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
85 Sion BMX VS Guillaume MUDRY
(123 456 789 56)
7th-B
1:05.122
{2.998}
8th
1:03.530
{2.961}
- 16 5th
1:02.345
{2.938}
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
87 Sion BMX VS Owen FAVRE
(123 456 789 55)
8th-B
1:05.285
{2.995}
8th
1:02.676
{2.975}
- 16 5th
1:03.810
{3.139}
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
31 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(201 1)
1st-C
1:02.057
{2.639}
- - 17 6th
1:04.133
{2.805}
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
037 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 1)
2nd-C
1:03.243
{2.744}
- - 18 6th
1:03.612
{2.972}
6th
0.000
6th
0.000

B 8-9 / G9-10 (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
1st
43.119
{2.056}
1st
44.375
{2.101}
- 3 1st
44.573
{2.127}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
24 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
2nd
44.425
{2.142}
1st
44.959
{2.209}
- 4 2nd
44.791
{2.289}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
9 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
3rd
44.561
{2.207}
2nd
45.841
{2.217}
- 5 1st
45.551
{2.241}
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
4th
44.758
{2.179}
2nd
44.674
{2.174}
- 7 1st
45.372
{2.187}
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
66M Bicross Club Genève GE Dario MELISSANO
(100 487 873 44)
5th
46.282
{2.241}
4th
46.102
{2.167}
- 6 2nd
46.177
{2.193}
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
99B Bicross Club Genève GE Tony BONHOMME
(201 400 353 99)
6th
46.610
{2.281}
3rd
44.822
{2.179}
- 9 3rd
46.423
{2.196}
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
08 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
7th
47.187
{2.190}
3rd
46.368
{2.207}
- 8 3rd
46.704
{2.286}
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
8th
48.445
{2.266}
4th
47.030
{2.406}
- 11 3rd
47.163
{2.277}
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
013 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
1st-B
46.643
{2.243}
5th
47.035
{2.390}
- 8 5th
47.658
{2.338}
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
010 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
2nd-B
47.392
{2.258}
5th
47.455
{2.255}
- 10 4th
47.397
{2.249}
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
011 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
3rd-B
47.897
{2.210}
7th
48.026
{2.229}
- 14 6th
48.212
{2.397}
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
30 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
4th-B
48.882
{2.290}
6th
47.741
{2.323}
- 14 4th
48.603
{2.348}
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
041 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
5th-B
48.994
{2.241}
6th
48.021
{2.239}
- 12 2nd
46.635
{2.241}
3rd
0.000
7th
0.000
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Baptiste FONTANNAZ
(100 361 402 61)
6th-B
49.293
{2.247}
8th
48.828
{2.355}
- 16 5th
48.821
{2.331}
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
045 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
7th-B
49.316
{2.490}
7th
48.504
{2.462}
- 15 6th
48.964
{2.328}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
8th-B
50.703
{2.402}
8th
50.605
{2.379}
- 17 4th
48.416
{2.447}
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-C
47.513
{2.348}
- - 18 5th
48.663
{2.350}
5th
0.000
8th
0.000
032 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
2nd-C
51.165
{2.373}
- - 18 6th
50.997
{2.396}
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
3rd-C
51.491
{2.457}
- - 20 8th
52.207
{2.541}
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
33 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
4th-C
51.635
{2.464}
- - 19 7th
50.781
{2.499}
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
043 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
5th-C
51.673
{2.388}
- - 23 7th
51.011
{2.548}
7th
0.000
CR:9
50 BMX Club La Béroche NE Karuna GUILLAND
(100 528 431 56)
6th-C
54.668
{2.591}
- - 21 7th
1:06.146
{2.420}
8th
0.000
6th
0.000

B 10-11 / G11-12 (36 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
41.640
{2.043}
1st
42.129
{2.070}
1st
42.920
{2.098}
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
2nd
42.314
{2.101}
1st
41.591
{2.082}
1st
42.229
{2.101}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
04 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
3rd
42.688
{2.025}
2nd
42.713
{2.039}
1st
42.533
{2.087}
- 8 5th
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
4th
44.282
{2.123}
2nd
43.299
{2.066}
2nd
43.367
{2.090}
- 5 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
5th
44.440
{2.210}
3rd
43.558
{2.187}
2nd
43.369
{2.187}
- 8 1st
44.021
{2.277}
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
011 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
6th
44.745
{2.171}
4th
43.720
{2.101}
3rd
44.645
{2.175}
- 6 1st
0.000
4th
0.000
1st
0.000
112 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
7th
45.565
{2.108}
3rd
43.343
{2.104}
1st
44.170
{2.105}
- 6 2nd
44.555
{2.129}
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
19 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
8th
48.927
{2.126}
4th
43.966
{2.135}
2nd
43.743
{2.112}
- 10 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
062 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
1st-B
43.025
{2.115}
7th
45.746
{2.105}
3rd
44.065
{2.112}
- 8 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
53 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
2nd-B
43.404
{2.105}
5th
43.897
{2.174}
3rd
43.566
{2.250}
- 13 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
033 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
3rd-B
44.324
{2.165}
6th
44.469
{2.154}
4th
44.852
{2.184}
- 17 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
022 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
4th-B
44.527
{2.252}
5th
43.976
{2.210}
3rd
43.731
{2.213}
- 8 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
18 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
5th-B
45.073
{2.216}
6th
44.926
{2.221}
4th
44.234
{2.187}
- 9 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
24 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
6th-B
45.809
{2.227}
7th
45.137
{2.271}
2nd
44.463
{2.317}
- 9 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
58 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
7th-B
48.281
{2.274}
8th
47.505
{2.205}
4th
44.307
{2.157}
- 14 3rd
45.372
{2.388}
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
8th-B
52.760
{2.743}
8th
1:42.936
{2.181}
4th
44.167
{2.154}
- 9 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
14 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
1st-C
44.282
{2.219}
- 5th
44.550
{2.238}
- 9 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
28 BMX Club La Béroche NE Télio CHRISTEN
(100 539 789 65)
2nd-C
44.591
{2.104}
- 6th
46.571
{2.054}
- 13 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
3rd-C
44.885
{2.170}
- 5th
44.800
{2.276}
- 8 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
043 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
4th-C
45.646
{2.221}
- 6th
45.508
{2.211}
- 12 7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
44 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
5th-C
46.287
{2.316}
- 6th
46.261
{2.275}
- 13 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
021 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
6th-C
46.924
{2.243}
- 5th
45.716
{2.378}
- 13 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
045 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
7th-C
47.294
{2.277}
- 6th
45.824
{2.245}
- 14 4th
45.917
{2.336}
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Robin FREYMOND
(100 552 409 75)
8th-C
48.785
{2.283}
- 5th
45.040
{2.202}
- 18 3rd
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000
05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
1st-D
45.051
{2.144}
- 8th
1:18.915
{2.169}
- 9 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
030 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
2nd-D
46.569
{2.446}
- 7th
46.408
{2.227}
- 12 6th
0.000
1st
0.000
5th
0.000
70 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
3rd-D
46.959
{2.229}
- 8th
47.545
{2.339}
- 16 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
058 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
4th-D
47.016
{2.312}
- 7th
46.757
{2.318}
- 17 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
056 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
5th-D
48.500
{2.295}
- 7th
46.131
{2.322}
- 15 5th
45.954
{2.391}
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
45 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
6th-D
48.673
{2.343}
- 8th
47.352
{2.352}
- 18 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
041 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
7th-D
49.642
{2.288}
- 7th
48.363
{2.324}
- 18 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
63 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
8th-D
49.950
{2.324}
- 8th
50.708
{2.608}
- 19 6th
49.712
{2.502}
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
59 Sion BMX VS Florian ESTEVE
(100 557 692 23)
1st-E
47.049
{2.292}
- - - 20 5th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
50C Bicross Club Genève GE Johan CUGLIETTA
(100 562 589 70)
2nd-E
50.011
{2.316}
- - - 20 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
49 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nils FORNACHON
(100 536 563 40)
3rd-E
51.874
{2.509}
- - - 21 7th
49.801
{2.538}
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
020 Bicross Club Echichens VD Nolan LEBET
(100 648 739 84)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 12-13 / G13-14 (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
05 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
37.504
{1.896}
1st
37.638
{1.957}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
035 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
2nd
39.124
{2.028}
2nd
39.642
{1.995}
- 6 1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
039 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
3rd
39.304
{1.913}
1st
39.069
{1.890}
- 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
018 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
4th
39.893
{1.927}
3rd
39.746
{1.961}
- 7 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
1st
0.000
011 Bicross Club Genève GE Eliott BAHAMONDE
(100 551 385 21)
5th
40.339
{1.994}
4th
40.303
{1.992}
- 7 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
8 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIERON
(100 355 650 32)
6th
40.367
{1.936}
3rd
40.112
{1.946}
- 7 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
012 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
7th
40.588
{1.915}
4th
39.897
{1.941}
- 7 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
89L Bicross Club Genève GE Zian LEMÉE
(100 562 550 31)
8th
41.127
{2.105}
2nd
39.624
{1.895}
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
4 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st-B
40.733
{1.925}
5th
40.888
{1.971}
- 9 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
2nd-B
41.072
{2.032}
5th
40.936
{2.135}
- 7 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
021 BMX Club La Béroche NE Maël VON ARX
(100 551 417 53)
3rd-B
42.393
{2.110}
6th
42.533
{2.176}
- 13 6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
17 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico Fabrice HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
4th-B
42.932
{2.194}
7th
44.653
{2.087}
- 9 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
32 BMX Club La Béroche NE Noé CHAPUIS
(100 534 166 68)
5th-B
43.147
{2.040}
8th
43.408
{2.013}
- 12 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
033 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
6th-B
43.202
{2.008}
6th
41.222
{2.014}
- 10 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
027 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
7th-B
44.277
{2.179}
7th
42.502
{2.142}
- 14 7th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
14 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
8th-B
47.131
{2.141}
8th
45.452
{2.123}
- 13 1st
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
25 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
1st-C
41.476
{2.051}
- - 14 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
023 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
2nd-C
41.891
{2.057}
- - 14 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
046 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
3rd-C
43.643
{2.058}
- - 16 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
041 Sion BMX VS Melwin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
4th-C
44.123
{2.120}
- - 16 5th
0.000
DNF:7 4th
0.000
043 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
5th-C
44.846
{2.169}
- - 17 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
032 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
6th-C
45.360
{2.292}
- - 15 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
104 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
7th-C
45.404
{2.119}
- - 14 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume VEILLARD
(100 551 362 95)
8th-C
46.917
{2.182}
- - 18 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
113 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
1st-D
42.186
{2.187}
- - 20 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
107 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
2nd-D
44.454
{2.204}
- - 19 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
030 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
3rd-D
44.575
{2.181}
- - 19 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
31 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
4th-D
51.680
{2.390}
- - 21 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st
34.822
{1.821}
1st
35.079
{1.843}
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
07 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
2nd
36.016
{1.867}
2nd
35.278
{1.921}
- 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
04 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
3rd
36.594
{2.415}
1st
35.227
{1.814}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
025 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
4th
37.683
{1.866}
3rd
37.696
{1.885}
- 12 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
017 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
5th
37.685
{1.987}
2nd
37.060
{1.877}
- 6 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
101 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
6th
37.703
{1.857}
4th
36.981
{1.936}
- 8 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
7th
39.502
{1.947}
3rd
36.370
{1.889}
- 7 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
013 Bicross Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
8th
39.876
{1.897}
4th
38.498
{1.973}
- 6 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
31 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
1st-B
38.791
{1.922}
5th
37.388
{1.964}
- 12 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
53 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin LÉCHAIRE
(100 508 281 82)
2nd-B
40.979
{2.068}
6th
40.941
{2.064}
- 12 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
60 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
3rd-B
43.599
{2.016}
8th
43.599
{2.000}
- 13 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
94R Bicross Club Genève GE Mathieu ROLLET
(100 562 643 27)
4th-B
44.826
{2.212}
8th
44.957
{2.335}
- 15 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
41 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
5th-B
46.986
{2.101}
7th
41.548
{2.108}
- 16 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
037 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
6th-B
1:03.481
{2.149}
7th
43.374
{2.152}
- 14 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
45 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
7th-B
1:12.624
{2.021}
6th
42.048
{2.136}
- 12 3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
045 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
8th-B
1:40.497
{1.943}
5th
39.451
{2.028}
- 11 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
62 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
1st-C
43.212
{2.037}
- - 16 7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
104 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
2nd-C
45.054
{2.110}
- - 19 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
59 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
3rd-C
45.850
{2.050}
- - 20 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
29 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yolan ZUBERBÜHLER
(100 509 549 89)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 ? - Club Unknown ? Jonathan DEMONT
(100 072 695 26)
1st
31.715
{1.719}
1st
32.166
{1.740}
1st
33.020
{1.726}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
4 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
2nd
32.611
{1.723}
1st
32.544
{1.704}
1st
32.487
{1.722}
- 4 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
915 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ugo BALLERINI
(100 099 002 46)
3rd
33.432
{1.769}
2nd
33.637
{1.768}
1st
33.525
{1.765}
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
34 France - All Clubs FRA_S Charly GAILLARD
(123 456 789 62)
4th
33.562
{1.752}
3rd
33.451
{1.757}
3rd
34.006
{1.744}
- 8 1st
0.000
6th
0.000
1st
0.000
49 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
5th
34.081
{1.789}
3rd
33.819
{1.839}
2nd
33.853
{1.801}
- 9 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
08 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
6th
34.486
{1.820}
4th
33.848
{1.782}
2nd
34.313
{1.811}
- 7 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
12 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
7th
34.739
{1.784}
4th
34.109
{1.925}
3rd
34.365
{1.791}
- 8 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
38 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
8th
35.225
{1.781}
2nd
33.328
{1.805}
1st
33.570
{1.756}
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
4 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
1st-B
33.426
{1.824}
6th
35.566
{1.919}
2nd
32.687
{1.730}
- 6 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
03 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
2nd-B
34.698
{1.783}
5th
34.347
{1.776}
2nd
34.080
{1.769}
- 6 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
6 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
3rd-B
35.006
{1.810}
5th
34.745
{1.812}
3rd
34.762
{1.814}
- 7 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Tristan BOREL
(100 516 407 60)
4th-B
35.007
{1.872}
6th
34.803
{1.811}
3rd
34.395
{1.809}
- 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
600 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
5th-B
35.739
{1.808}
7th
37.148
{1.821}
4th
35.157
{1.774}
- 10 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
07 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
6th-B
36.088
{1.882}
7th
35.584
{1.852}
4th
34.831
{1.830}
- 10 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
489 Bicross Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
7th-B
36.923
{1.820}
8th
40.555
{1.800}
4th
34.805
{1.809}
- 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
09 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
8th-B
37.900
{1.899}
8th
37.416
{1.873}
4th
34.996
{1.866}
- 11 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
51 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
1st-C
37.375
{1.895}
- 5th
35.897
{1.854}
- 13 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
49 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
2nd-C
38.494
{1.946}
- 5th
35.716
{1.930}
- 14 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
27 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Mattéo FAVEY
(100 548 291 31)
3rd-C
38.958
{1.835}
- 6th
38.764
{1.902}
- 17 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
015 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony CONVERTINI
(100 165 805 16)
4th-C
39.017
{1.916}
- 6th
36.207
{1.862}
- 14 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
13 Bicross Club Genève GE Kevin JANIN
(100 165 300 93)
5th-C
39.039
{1.980}
- 6th
38.319
{1.957}
- 13 6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
112 Bicross Club Echichens VD Eloïse DONZALLAZ
(100 165 787 95)
6th-C
39.175
{1.934}
- 5th
37.456
{1.902}
- 14 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
016 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
7th-C
39.866
{1.843}
- 5th
35.395
{1.883}
- 11 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
28 BMX Club La Béroche NE Thoma HÜGLI
(100 165 246 39)
8th-C
40.244
{2.002}
- 6th
36.830
{1.926}
- 15 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
33 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Tobias RYSER
(100 572 237 18)
1st-D
38.153
{1.855}
- 7th
37.308
{2.059}
- 15 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
31 Bicross Club Echichens VD Justin VUFFRAY
(100 166 150 70)
2nd-D
38.618
{1.902}
- 7th
37.672
{1.895}
- 17 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
34 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sélim VUILLÈME
(100 536 573 50)
3rd-D
39.798
{1.874}
- 8th
39.208
{1.879}
- 14 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
39 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jonathan FAVRE
(100 165 707 15)
4th-D
40.047
{1.998}
- 7th
38.949
{2.022}
- 18 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
43 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Daniel LIMA
(100 165 526 28)
5th-D
40.762
{1.982}
- 7th
39.295
{1.915}
- 20 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
34D France - All Clubs FRA_S Thomas DEVUN
(123 456 789 51)
6th-D
41.172
{1.923}
- 8th
39.952
{1.884}
- 15 7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
30 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
7th-D
41.814
{1.972}
- 8th
40.110
{1.933}
- 20 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
CR-D
CR
- DNF:8 - 18 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
039 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
1st-E
40.294
{2.087}
- - - 20 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
42 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
2nd-E
41.257
{2.003}
- - - 20 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
120 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
3rd-E
44.155
{2.080}
- - - 21 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000

Top of Report