End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 ARB Club Challenge

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Jul/2019 01:22:53

Series Detailed

Round 1: 2019 ARB 1, Geneve

Round 2: 2019 ARB 2, Echichens

Round 3: 2019 ARB 3, Blumenstein

Round 4: 2019 ARB 4, La Beroche

Round 5: 2019 ARB 5, Chablais

Round 6: 2019 ARB 6, La Chaux-de-Fonds

2017 ARB Club Challenge

TEAM SUMMARY after 6 of 8 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Bicross Club Genève 2106
2 Bicross Club Echichens 2008
3 BMX-Club Blumenstein 1968
4 Sion BMX 1942
5 Bicross Club du Chablais 1866
6 BMX Club La Béroche 1825
7 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 1824
8 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 1558
9 Switzerland - All Clubs 1027

Rank 1, Points 2106, Bicross Club Genève
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 365 334 355 355 347 350 0 0
Sébastien CAMPICHE
B 14-15 / G 15-16
75 75 70 70 60 70 0 0
Valentin FOURNIER
B 5-7 / G 6-8
75 70 75 60 59 75 0 0
Enzo RODRIGUEZ
B 10-11 / G11-12
70 65 62 70 75 60 0 0
Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
B 8-9 / G9-10
62 62 70 62 65 70 0 0
Eliot ROLLET
B 5-7 / G 6-8
70 60 65 62 62 60 0 0
Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
B 16+ / G 17+
57 55 65 60 70 65 0 0
Thalya BURFORD
B 14-15 / G 15-16
60 60 56 60 58 59 0 0
Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
B 10-11 / G11-12
62 56 56 60 58 59 0 0
Maxime CHRISTIN
B 5-7 / G 6-8
62 56 58 56 56 55 0 0
Guillaume ROLLET
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
54 55 60 55 60 59 0 0
Alessio MARESCUTTI
B 14-15 / G 15-16
58 55 57 55 57 57 0 0
Sebastian PEREIRA
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
55 53 59 56 59 55 0 0
Lexie BUGAT
B 5-7 / G 6-8
55 53 55 57 55 57 0 0
Arnaud CAMPICHE
B 16+ / G 17+
51 54 54 55 56 58 0 0
Marc MURBACH
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
60 58 0 65 75 70 0 0
Fabio PELLERITI
B 8-9 / G9-10
54 51 48 57 47 54 0 0
Kylian SANTSCHY
B 12-13 / G13-14
47 57 54 48 52 52 0 0
Alexandre BUGAT
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
45 48 51 48 54 51 0 0
Alexandre MARINONI
B 16+ / G 17+
48 51 0 59 59 62 0 0
Maé BUGAT
B 10-11 / G11-12
47 42 42 44 52 51 0 0
Macéo VALLANCE
B 10-11 / G11-12
39 41 46 42 46 50 0 0
Timoté VIFIAN
B 12-13 / G13-14
42 46 0 40 45 50 0 0
Jean-Claude MERLE
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 0 56 51 56 56 0 0
Marcelo RIGO
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
59 62 0 75 0 0 0 0
Chloé PATTHEY
B 14-15 / G 15-16
41 44 50 46 0 0 0 0
Thomas BETI
B 12-13 / G13-14
33 36 41 34 36 0 0 0
Amandine MURBACH
B 10-11 / G11-12
41 36 0 40 44 0 0 0
Benoît GHERARDI
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
52 51 0 50 0 0 0 0
Jamie POUESSEL
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 0 75 75 0 0 0 0
Magali MICHAUD
B 14-15 / G 15-16
45 47 0 48 0 0 0 0
Corentin VIFIAN
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 0 39 47 46 0 0
Jonathan MICHAUD
B 16+ / G 17+
45 37 0 47 0 0 0 0
Caio MORAES BARBAGLIO
B 10-11 / G11-12
36 0 39 0 41 0 0 0
Laurent MICHAUD
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 54 0 53 0 0 0 0
Mathis GANTNER
B 16+ / G 17+
50 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
Sandra GUSTHIOT
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
44 47 0 0 0 0 0 0
Renaud BLANC
B 16+ / G 17+
75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laurent KOMPAORE
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
John RIAT
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin LÉCHAIRE
B 16+ / G 17+
30 29 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrien SCHWEIZER
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0
Virgile VUARCHEZ
B 5-7 / G 6-8
56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manon MERLE
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
Clément RASTOLL
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas CHOPARD
B 16+ / G 17+
43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin MURBACH
B 14-15 / G 15-16
43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loredana MARESCUTTI
B 16+ / G 17+
0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noah VAZQUEZ
B 12-13 / G13-14
32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 2008, Bicross Club Echichens
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 340 350 314 340 332 332 0 0
Mathis TRAVELLETTI
B 12-13 / G13-14
65 56 59 65 59 60 0 0
Anthony DRIDI
B 16+ / G 17+
54 58 59 58 62 70 0 0
William LAURENT
B 5-7 / G 6-8
58 58 62 59 54 59 0 0
Andrea FERRAI
B 16+ / G 17+
55 0 70 70 75 75 0 0
Romain DUBOUX
B 14-15 / G 15-16
54 58 58 57 54 60 0 0
Luca BARONE
B 12-13 / G13-14
70 70 0 70 65 65 0 0
Thomas DUBOUX
B 10-11 / G11-12
59 53 53 62 55 54 0 0
Luca KEHRLI
B 8-9 / G9-10
60 57 57 58 48 56 0 0
Livia KEHRLI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
59 55 56 55 57 53 0 0
Arno MARTIN
B 10-11 / G11-12
45 54 52 49 47 48 0 0
Lucas KELLER
B 16+ / G 17+
32 47 48 51 50 57 0 0
Robin FOWLER
B 12-13 / G13-14
37 43 49 37 44 47 0 0
Mathéo GUIGNARD
B 14-15 / G 15-16
48 41 0 56 48 58 0 0
Malik RIHANI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 59 0 65 65 62 0 0
Timo GILLIÉRON
B 14-15 / G 15-16
47 0 54 49 43 52 0 0
Tyler DI MAURO
B 8-9 / G9-10
47 44 0 48 45 50 0 0
Alec FAY
B 8-9 / G9-10
49 43 49 47 0 46 0 0
Flavio CONVERTINI
B 16+ / G 17+
53 56 0 57 65 0 0 0
Jordan PATTHEY
B 12-13 / G13-14
55 55 62 56 0 0 0 0
Emilie SCHMID
B 5-7 / G 6-8
57 54 0 58 53 0 0 0
Elias MORONA
B 12-13 / G13-14
31 35 42 33 35 37 0 0
Ethan FAY
B 12-13 / G13-14
36 42 44 36 0 41 0 0
Matias JORIO
B 12-13 / G13-14
52 0 0 43 48 55 0 0
Jade CLAESSENS
B 10-11 / G11-12
54 55 0 65 0 0 0 0
Mahé MORAND
B 5-7 / G 6-8
60 50 60 0 0 0 0 0
Baptiste GIGON
B 16+ / G 17+
0 36 42 0 43 49 0 0
Timéo MORAND
B 10-11 / G11-12
52 52 60 0 0 0 0 0
Maxime SCHMID
B 10-11 / G11-12
53 48 0 54 0 0 0 0
Inès CLAESSENS
B 12-13 / G13-14
51 53 0 49 0 0 0 0
Armel HÜNI
B 8-9 / G9-10
48 49 0 51 0 0 0 0
Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
B 12-13 / G13-14
34 33 0 0 37 40 0 0
Colin VAN MESDAG
B 16+ / G 17+
40 48 51 0 0 0 0 0
Anthony CONVERTINI
B 16+ / G 17+
46 40 0 0 0 50 0 0
Yannick MARTIN
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
65 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
Didier DAVID
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
57 75 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve COTTIER
B 16+ / G 17+
62 65 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luca MORAND
B 12-13 / G13-14
40 34 53 0 0 0 0 0
Quentin BATAILLARD
B 16+ / G 17+
65 59 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilian BURKHARDT
B 16+ / G 17+
58 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julien WENK
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 60 0 57 0 0 0 0
Faustine CLAESSENS
B 12-13 / G13-14
50 0 0 47 0 0 0 0
Baptiste BORLAT
B 12-13 / G13-14
45 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
Vincent CLAESSENS
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tristan BOREL
B 16+ / G 17+
0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin GUMY
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arthur CLAESSENS
B 16+ / G 17+
59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philippe LAURENT
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
Benoît KÜNZLE
B 16+ / G 17+
0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arthur SCHMID
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabien BADOUX
B 16+ / G 17+
47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathis MAILLARD
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quentin OBERSON
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
William BRECHON
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 1968, BMX-Club Blumenstein
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 309 310 365 335 310 339 0 0
Elias HERTIG
B 14-15 / G 15-16
65 57 75 75 56 75 0 0
André BERGER
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
51 59 65 59 65 62 0 0
Matteo EBENER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
55 59 60 65 65 56 0 0
Anja BERGER
B 12-13 / G13-14
48 54 57 54 58 58 0 0
Flurin ARPAGAUS
B 10-11 / G11-12
56 60 55 45 56 56 0 0
Levin GRÜNIG
B 16+ / G 17+
42 53 62 53 58 55 0 0
Markus GRÜNIG
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
58 57 70 60 0 65 0 0
Luna ARPAGAUS
B 8-9 / G9-10
53 47 55 49 51 52 0 0
Cédric MAURER
B 8-9 / G9-10
59 56 0 70 59 62 0 0
Sirio GRÜNIG
B 12-13 / G13-14
44 51 55 51 51 51 0 0
Jari LÄDERACH
B 8-9 / G9-10
57 54 65 56 60 0 0 0
Nico HOSTETTLER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
52 0 59 59 59 54 0 0
Ian ZIMMERMANN
B 14-15 / G 15-16
40 46 51 47 46 46 0 0
Mateo Ilija STUCKI
B 10-11 / G11-12
55 47 58 0 53 55 0 0
Mael Naim STUCKI
B 8-9 / G9-10
55 52 56 0 53 49 0 0
Loris EBENER
B 12-13 / G13-14
49 0 60 52 53 49 0 0
Philipp STUCKI
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
46 49 55 0 58 53 0 0
Ivan BERGER
B 16+ / G 17+
38 0 55 52 55 53 0 0
Leo LÄDERACH
B 10-11 / G11-12
44 44 50 53 54 0 0 0
Jan KISSLING
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 58 65 60 59 0 0
Adrian HÄNGGI
B 16+ / G 17+
0 35 46 45 48 48 0 0
Aliya Lenja STUCKI
B 12-13 / G13-14
41 41 46 0 41 44 0 0
Jonathan SCHÄR
B 16+ / G 17+
27 0 44 43 46 47 0 0
Lars SCHWAB
B 16+ / G 17+
44 45 0 49 0 51 0 0
Jaron SCHÄDELI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 57 70 0 60 0 0 0
Lynn Saviya STUCKI
B 14-15 / G 15-16
39 43 49 0 44 0 0 0
Gian-Andri SCHÄDELI
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 45 54 0 55 0 0 0
Jan KISSLING
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 0 75 0 0 75 0 0
Loris AEBERHARD
B 16+ / G 17+
70 75 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selina GRÜNIG
B 16+ / G 17+
26 30 41 0 42 0 0 0
Jeremy HERTIG
B 16+ / G 17+
49 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas ZBINDEN
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 43 0 45 0 0 0
Nils VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0
Renato RUFENER
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
Dario SOLLBERGER
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0
Hans-Peter BIGLER
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0
Basil SOLLBERGER
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
Nadine AEBERHARD
B 16+ / G 17+
0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pascal ZBINDEN
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas GRÜNIG
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 1942, Sion BMX
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 306 332 314 329 344 317 0 0
Alix MORET
B 8-9 / G9-10
70 70 75 75 75 75 0 0
Samuel HUBERT
B 14-15 / G 15-16
56 56 65 58 62 62 0 0
Lucas RICKLY
B 10-11 / G11-12
58 62 54 56 62 62 0 0
Timéo MORET
B 10-11 / G11-12
60 59 57 58 59 57 0 0
James VARONE
B 8-9 / G9-10
51 55 59 59 56 60 0 0
Alex COPPEY
B 8-9 / G9-10
52 50 51 53 52 53 0 0
Soan AYMON
B 10-11 / G11-12
51 45 49 47 57 58 0 0
Melvin SIERRO
B 14-15 / G 15-16
46 52 52 52 47 50 0 0
Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 59 58 55 54 58 0 0
Robin PELLAUD
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 75 57 75 75 0 0 0
Christophe REYNARD
B 16+ / G 17+
52 52 56 62 49 0 0 0
Aaron AYMON
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 51 54 53 51 52 0 0
Bastien BOURBAN
B 10-11 / G11-12
50 49 41 52 50 0 0 0
Lucien DUSSEX
B 14-15 / G 15-16
62 65 0 0 70 0 0 0
Mehdi DJANTI
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 48 41 40 0 0 0
Antoine ZUCHUAT
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 0 0 38 43 43 0 0
Greg VARONE
B 16+ / G 17+
36 39 0 0 47 0 0 0
Matteo DE GIORGI
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 0 0 38 39 0 0
Jonathan DEMONT
B 16+ / G 17+
0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 1866, Bicross Club du Chablais
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 309 285 318 305 334 315 0 0
Tanguy GRANDJEAN
B 14-15 / G 15-16
57 62 62 62 75 65 0 0
Lenny EPARS
B 8-9 / G9-10
65 58 62 65 70 57 0 0
Ethan PERRIN
B 10-11 / G11-12
65 58 59 57 60 65 0 0
Giovanni BITTO
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
56 56 58 54 62 58 0 0
Dino COLATRUGLIO
B 12-13 / G13-14
62 0 70 62 62 56 0 0
Yohan BELLINO
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 50 65 59 65 70 0 0
Gabriel BONTEMS
B 14-15 / G 15-16
49 51 55 53 50 48 0 0
Dylan GERMANIER
B 10-11 / G11-12
40 51 51 50 51 52 0 0
Loan EPARS
B 10-11 / G11-12
48 43 48 51 48 53 0 0
Kimi VIRET
B 10-11 / G11-12
49 35 47 46 49 49 0 0
Corentin ECOEUR
B 12-13 / G13-14
43 50 52 50 55 0 0 0
Anakin SCHMIDT
B 12-13 / G13-14
38 44 0 46 46 45 0 0
Myron PERRIN
B 10-11 / G11-12
42 37 0 43 45 45 0 0
David HÜLSDELL
B 16+ / G 17+
29 33 45 44 52 0 0 0
Samuel PEROTTI
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 39 45 0 50 0 0 0
Timo CALOZ
B 16+ / G 17+
37 43 0 0 53 0 0 0
David WEBER
B 16+ / G 17+
28 31 0 0 51 0 0 0
Xavier LIMA
B 16+ / G 17+
33 32 0 0 44 0 0 0
Igor VASQUEZ
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 50 0 0 0 57 0 0
Matthew LONFAT
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 0 0 0 50 55 0 0
Ugo BALLERINI
B 16+ / G 17+
60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben LAMBERT
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 0 0 0 53 0 0 0
Daniel LIMA
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 1825, BMX Club La Béroche
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 281 282 294 319 316 333 0 0
Jory BARTH
B 5-7 / G 6-8
65 62 59 70 70 70 0 0
Dolan BARTH
B 12-13 / G13-14
60 62 58 60 70 75 0 0
Lorin LEUENBERGER
B 10-11 / G11-12
57 57 70 48 70 75 0 0
Cléo BARTH
B 12-13 / G13-14
53 52 51 53 57 57 0 0
Quentin LEUENBERGER
B 12-13 / G13-14
46 49 56 59 49 0 0 0
Nicolas DUCOMMUN
B 16+ / G 17+
35 42 49 54 0 0 0 0
Timéo AMARO
B 10-11 / G11-12
46 46 0 55 0 0 0 0
Alexi MOSSET
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 0 75 0 56 0 0
Loris AMSTUTZ
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 0 0 41 38 0 0 0
Pablo MAQUELIN
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
Adrien NUSSBAUM
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 1824, BMX Club Nord-Vaudois
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 301 300 304 305 312 302 0 0
Alexandre EMMEL
B 12-13 / G13-14
75 65 75 75 75 62 0 0
William NICOLET
B 8-9 / G9-10
56 65 60 60 62 65 0 0
David FERREIRA
B 12-13 / G13-14
57 59 65 57 56 59 0 0
Steve BONNY
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
47 52 54 52 57 54 0 0
Arnaud GASSER
B 12-13 / G13-14
59 58 0 55 60 54 0 0
Dario RAMUZ
B 8-9 / G9-10
50 42 50 50 46 48 0 0
Dohan CAPELLI
B 14-15 / G 15-16
53 53 0 54 55 55 0 0
Alexis CORNAZ
B 12-13 / G13-14
54 48 0 58 54 53 0 0
Damien CHATAGNY
B 14-15 / G 15-16
50 49 0 50 52 53 0 0
Urielle GRANDJEAN
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 48 48 43 45 45 0 0
Simon MAITRE
B 12-13 / G13-14
39 45 47 45 0 48 0 0
Leny MIRA
B 10-11 / G11-12
38 34 0 41 42 47 0 0
Ethan GRANDJEAN
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 40 43 38 39 42 0 0
Noah FASNACHT
B 10-11 / G11-12
35 38 43 39 0 44 0 0
Cynthia FERREIRA
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 40 45 0 40 44 0 0
Benjamin COUDON
B 10-11 / G11-12
43 33 40 0 0 0 0 0
Quentin EPINEY
B 12-13 / G13-14
35 38 0 0 42 0 0 0
Lino NICOLET
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 0 58 56 0 0
Bertrand GIMENEZ
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
50 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
Noran ARM
B 14-15 / G 15-16
44 0 0 0 0 47 0 0
Leo KOLB
B 16+ / G 17+
41 49 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 1558, BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 194 235 272 270 291 296 0 0
Sylvain BUFFE
B 16+ / G 17+
34 38 47 46 54 54 0 0
Clément PERINETTI
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 48 52 54 58 59 0 0
Jordan OPPLIGER
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 46 53 52 57 51 0 0
Steven BERSET
B 16+ / G 17+
39 50 53 50 0 60 0 0
Alexandre MATHYS
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
53 0 62 62 70 0 0 0
Cyril PERINETTI
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 37 50 42 43 43 0 0
Mathis DARBRE
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 52 0 52 52 58 0 0
Anthony FONA
B 10-11 / G11-12
37 39 44 0 40 46 0 0
Cyril BOILLAT
B 16+ / G 17+
31 0 52 48 0 52 0 0
Quentin ROMANO
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 37 0 42 39 43 0 0
Emil EMMENEGGER
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 0 0 46 44 47 0 0
Aurélien ROMANO
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 0 0 37 0 42 0 0
Samuel MATHEZ
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 0 35 0 38 0 0
Loric BERATI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0
Sevan VUILLEMEZ
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
Nolan BIOLAY
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0
Dany ARBONA
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
Evan SCHAER
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0

Rank 9, Points 1027, Switzerland - All Clubs
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 80 195 247 180 183 142 0 0
Vincent HERZOG
B 14-15 / G 15-16
42 50 53 51 49 51 0 0
Julien SIFFERT
B 14-15 / G 15-16
38 42 47 44 42 49 0 0
Aurèle EMMENEGGER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 38 44 40 41 42 0 0
Quentin OBERSON
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 0 46 45 51 0 0 0
Xavier MATTHEY
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 65 57 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report